Dainese Wave G2

Manufacturer: Dainese
Dainese Wave G2
from £66.50to £70.006 offersManufacturer: Dainese
• Back Protector
• Clothing Features: Breathable
• Outer Material: Aluminum, Polypropylene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dainese Wave G2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dainese Wave D1 G2 Motorbike Motorcycle Back Protector Black 9171876095001
Dainese Wave D1 G2 Motorbike Motorcycle Back Protector Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Dainese Wave D1 G2 Back Protector Black - 50-64 9171876095001
Dainese Wave D1 G2 Back Protector Black - 50-64, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Wave D1 G2, Certified Level 1 Motorbike Back Protector, Backbone Protection Compatible with Dainese Motorcycle Jacket EU 50-64, Perforated and Corrugated Antishock Structure, Black
SAFETY AND DETAILS: Casual-style motorbike jacket certified to EN 17092 A standard. Certified, removable Pro Armor soft protectors on shoulders and elbows for greater freedom of movement in the saddle. Two exterior front pockets for storing personal items and inserts with reflective details for added safety at night BREATHABLE AND ADJUSTABLE: Water-repellent fabric fleece and interior with breathable perforated mesh lining to facilitate airflow. Ability to adjust hood and waistband to best fit the jacket. Elasticized cuffs, Vislon YKK zipper, removable hood and inner ear support make it comfortable and practical FEATURES: Loop to join jacket and pants and pocket for double chest protector (Pro-Armor only) and G1 and G2 back protectors. Removable Pro-Armor protectors certified to EN 1621.1 at elbows and shoulders DAINESE - A HISTORY OF PASSION: Born in Italy in 1972, the Dainese brand has always been committed to excellence on the safety front. This is complemented by technology, art and design, which are reflected in the brand's many products that carry Dainese values into road and track motorbikes, cycling and skiing
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dainese Wave D1 G2 Motorcycle Motorbike Back Protector Black 9171876095001
Dainese Wave D1 G2 Motorcycle Motorbike Back Protector Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Other Protective Gear
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Dainese Wave D1 G Back Inserts
Dainese Wave D1 G Back Inserts, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Other Protective Gear
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Dainese Wave D1 G2 Insert Back Protector Long Race Track Sport Touring Back P...
Dainese Wave D1 G2 Insert Back Protector Long Race Track Sport Touring Back P..., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Back Protectors
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable
Outer Material
Aluminum, Polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
Dainese Wave G2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dainese

Dainese New Drake Air Tex
£181.95
Dainese New Drake Air TexCompare 7 Prices
Dainese Wave Air
£174.17
Dainese Wave AirCompare 15 Prices
Dainese Delta 3
£299.95
Dainese Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
Dainese D-Dry
£59.00
Dainese D-DryCompare 6 Prices
Dainese Air Frame Tex
£216.44
Dainese Air Frame TexCompare 46 Prices
Dainese Nexus Out Men
£284.05
Dainese Nexus Out MenCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Galvestone
£329.95
Dainese GalvestoneCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Zip Belt
£50.52
Dainese Zip BeltCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Hard Short
£89.64
Dainese Hard ShortCompare 2 Prices
Dainese Air Frame D1
£159.99
Dainese Air Frame D1Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpinestars SP-8 V3
£69.99
Compare Prices
167 offers
Alpinestars SP-5
£69.99
Compare Prices
97 offers
Alpinestars S-Max Drystar
£65.99
Compare Prices
190 offers
Alpinestars Nucleon KR-2
£71.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Fox Racing Bomber
£57.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Held Falun
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars SMX-1 Air V2
£77.49
Compare Prices
68 offers
Held 2814 Speed
£56.18
Compare Prices
25 offers
Leatt Knee Guard Dual Axis
£78.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Held Evo-Thrux II
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dainese Wave G2
motocentral-midlands-store
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Moto Central UK
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel