Fox Racing Airframe chest protector

Manufacturer: Fox Racing
Fox Racing Airframe chest protector
from £152.24to £169.954 offersManufacturer: Fox Racing
• Chest and back protection
• Material: 130% nylon, 30% polyester, 30% EVA, 10% elastane
• Features: breathable, flexible, lightweight design
• Adjustable shoulder and hip straps with quick-release buckles
• Certifications: CE Level 1 for chest and back protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fox Racing Airframe chest protector
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox Airframe Chest Guard Moto MX Mountain Bike Roost MTB DH Protection Back New 36475-001-L/XL
Fox Airframe Chest Guard Moto MX Mountain Bike Roost MTB DH Protection Back New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Protective Pads & Armour
prodImage
£152.24
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Airframe Motocross Dirt Bike Chest and Back Guards, Black, L/XL 36475-001-L/XL
Lightweight, low profile design built to conform to body CE Level 1 Koroyd chest and back inserts for world leading impact protection, breathability and flexibility Adjustable shoulder straps and waistband with fast-action buckles for secure and easy adjustments Removeable collarbone and upper chest pads for added coverage CE EN 1621-2 LEVEL 1 Certified full back protection. CE prEN 1621-3 LEVEL 1 Certified chest protection
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
FOX Racing MX | MTB Adult Armour - AIRFRAME Chest & Back With Koroyd Protection
FOX Racing MX | MTB Adult Armour - AIRFRAME Chest & Back With Koroyd Protection, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Protective Gear > Chest Protectors
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Airframe Motocross Dirt Bike Chest and Back Guards, Black, S/M 36475-001-S/M
Lightweight, low profile design built to conform to body CE Level 1 Koroyd chest and back inserts for world leading impact protection, breathability and flexibility Adjustable shoulder straps and waistband with fast-action buckles for secure and easy adjustments Removeable collarbone and upper chest pads for added coverage CE EN 1621-2 LEVEL 1 Certified full back protection. CE prEN 1621-3 LEVEL 1 Certified chest protection
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chest and back protection
Material: 130% nylon, 30% polyester, 30% EVA, 10% elastane
Features: breathable, flexible, lightweight design
Adjustable shoulder and hip straps with quick-release buckles
Certifications: CE Level 1 for chest and back protection

Price History

1M
Fox Racing Airframe chest protector
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox Racing

Fox Racing Rampage Comp
£197.64
Fox Racing Rampage CompCompare 5 Prices
Fox Racing Youth Chest Armor R3
£79.99
Fox Racing Youth Chest Armor R3Compare 1 Prices
Fox Racing Instinct Boot
£486.06
Fox Racing Instinct BootCompare 3 Prices
Fox Racing Kids 180 Pant
£33.01
Fox Racing Kids 180 PantCompare 6 Prices
Fox Racing Titan Sport Jacket
£125.45
Fox Racing Titan Sport JacketCompare 53 Prices
Fox Racing 180 Race Pant
£115.19
Fox Racing 180 Race PantCompare 10 Prices
Fox Racing Proframe LC
£124.99
Fox Racing Proframe LCCompare 1 Prices
Fox Racing R3 Empire
£89.99
Fox Racing R3 EmpireCompare 3 Prices
Fox Racing Bomber
£57.28
Fox Racing BomberCompare 3 Prices
Fox Racing Dirtpaw Kids
£19.99
Fox Racing Dirtpaw KidsCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

John Doe Shifter XTM
£154.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Held Vader Men
£156.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
John Doe Neo
£154.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
Alpinestars New Land
£159.99
Compare Prices
94 offers
Dainese Air Frame D1
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dainese Wave Air
£174.17
Compare Prices
21 offers
Alpinestars GP Pro R3
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpinestars GP Pro R2
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpinestars Stella Valencia
£157.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
John Doe Sixty
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel