John Doe Neo

Price History
• Motorcycle sneakers
• Clothing Features: Ankle protection, Breathable, Heel protection, Water-repellent
• Inner Material: Aramid
• Outer Material: Elastane, Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
John Doe Neo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
John Doe Motorcycle Shoe Neo | XTM | Threepoint Protection| Non-slip sole | Water repellent and breathable
ABRASION PROTECTION - The shoe with XTM fiber is specially designed for motorcycle riding. The XTM-Fiber is achieving the perfect balance between PROTECTION and COMFORT. WATER-REJECTING - So that a small rain shower and some dirt does not spoil the whole tour, our products are specially coated against dirt and water-repellent. THREEPOINT PROTECTION - Another feature is the John Doe Threepoint Protection, means additional reinforcement to protect the ankle, heel and forefoot. Slip-resistant sole - An oil-resistant, vibration-absorbing and slip-resistant sole is also a standard feature of our John Doe motorcycle shoes WATERSTOPFUNCTION - Each of our motorcycle shoes of course also has a "water stop function" i.e. the shoe flap is manufactured in such a way that a quick penetration of water in the lacing area of the shoe is not possible.
prodImage
£174.99
£274.99
Shipping: £100.00
with shipping: £100.00
Lowest total price
John Doe Motorcycle Moto Motorbike Casual Sneakers Neo Black / Brown CE Approved 582938-con
John Doe Motorcycle Moto Motorbike Casual Sneakers Neo Black / Brown CE Approved, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
John Doe Motorcycle Moto Motorbike Casual Sneakers Neo Black / Black CE Approved 582930-con
John Doe Motorcycle Moto Motorbike Casual Sneakers Neo Black / Black CE Approved, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
(EU 46) John Doe Neo Riding Boots Black / Brown OPC-PFTCJFX-NEW
NeoRidingBoots...
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
(EU 42) John Doe Neo Riding Boots Black / Brown OPC-PFTCJFQ-NEW
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
John Doe Motorcycle Moto Motorbike Casual Sneakers Neo White / Brown CE Approved 582946-con
John Doe Motorcycle Moto Motorbike Casual Sneakers Neo White / Brown CE Approved, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Casual Shoes
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
(EU 45) John Doe Neo Riding Boots Black / Brown OPC-PFTCJFW-NEW
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
(EU 41) John Doe Neo Riding Boots Black OPC-PFTCJ5F-NEW
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
(EU 43) John Doe Neo Riding Boots Black OPC-PFTCJ5M-NEW
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
(EU 43) John Doe Neo Riding Boots Black / Brown OPC-PFTCJFS-NEW
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
(EU 42.5) John Doe Neo Riding Boots Black / Brown OPC-PFTCJFR-NEW
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
(EU 43.5) John Doe Neo Riding Boots Black OPC-PFTCJ5Q-NEW
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
(EU 45) John Doe Neo Riding Boots Black OPC-PFTCJ5S-NEW
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
(EU 39) John Doe Neo Riding Boots Black / Brown OPC-PFTCJFJ-NEW
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
(EU 40) John Doe Neo Riding Boots Black / Brown OPC-PFTCJFM-NEW
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
(EU 40) John Doe Neo Riding Boots Black OPC-PFTCJ5D-NEW
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
(EU 44) John Doe Neo Riding Boots Black OPC-PFTCJ5R-NEW
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
(EU 41) John Doe Neo Riding Boots Black / Brown OPC-PFTCJFN-NEW
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
(EU 42.5) John Doe Neo Riding Boots Black OPC-PFTCJ5H-NEW
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
(EU 44) John Doe Neo Riding Boots Black / Brown OPC-PFTCJFV-NEW
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
(EU 43.5) John Doe Neo Riding Boots Black / Brown OPC-PFTCJFT-NEW
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
(EU 42) John Doe Neo Riding Boots Black OPC-PFTCJ5G-NEW
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
(EU 46) John Doe Neo Riding Boots Black OPC-PFTCJ5T-NEW
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Ankle protection, Breathable, Heel protection, Water-repellent
Inner Material
Aramid
Outer Material
Elastane, Leather

Price History

1M 3M
John Doe Neo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dainese Wave Air
£163.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpinestars Web Gore-Tex
£175.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Alpinestars Stella Valencia
£190.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpinestars Stella Chrome Sport Hoodie
£170.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpinestars Tech 3
£169.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Daytona Winner
£180.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Dainese New Drake Air Tex
£181.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Airframe chest protector
£164.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revit Moto
£159.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dainese Air Frame D1
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
John Doe Neo
kustom-kult
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: £100.00
moto-central
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel