Fox Racing Peewee Titan Elbow Protector

Price History
• Elbow Protector
• Inner Material: Plastic
• Outer Material: Plastic
• For children
• 1 pair
• Strap system with adjustable Velcro fastening
• Weight: 150 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Peewee Titan Elbow Protector
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fox Racing - Peewee Titan Elbow Guards S/M – Unisex Children – Motocross Mountain Bike Protection – Soft Bio-Foam, Adjustable, For Children Aged 4–7 Years, Guards, Motocross, Black/Pink, OS 08038-285-S/M-1
Robust plastic shells effectively protect elbows and forearms without negatively affecting the wearing comfort – ideal for little action riders. The soft bio-foam interior adapts comfortably to the skin and prevents pressure points during longer rides. Adjustable, elastic straps with Velcro fasteners ensure an optimal fit – even with a lot of movement on the bike. Perfectly suited for children aged 4 to 7 years – maximum safety with full fun on motocross and mountain bike tracks. Trust Fox Racing products, which have been manufactured in the highest quality since 1974. Discover the essence of style with Fox: The ultimate brand for MX and MTB enthusiasts.
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Fox Racing - Peewee Titan Elbow Guards M/L – Unisex Kids – Motocross Mountain Bike Protectors – Plastic Protection, Comfortable & Safe, For 4–7 Years, Guards, Motocross, Black/Pink, OS 08039-285-M/L-1
The robust plastic shell covers the entire elbow and forearm area and reliably protects against minor falls or hard impacts. A soft inner lining made of bio-foam ensures high wearing comfort – even during longer rides or training sessions. The elastic strap system with Velcro fastener allows for quick, individual adjustment to small children's arms. For kids aged 4 to 7 years – designed for fun and safety when starting in off-road or mountain biking. Trust Fox Racing products, which have been manufactured in the highest quality since 1974. Discover the essence of style with Fox: The ultimate brand for MX and MTB enthusiasts.
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fox Racing Peewee Titan Elbow Guard, elbow pad, Children's, Black, S-M 08038-464-OS---AMZ
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing Peewee Titan Motocross Elbow Guard Black/Pink S/M OPC-PJY98H6-NEW
Fox Racing is the global leader in motocross and mountain biking gear and apparel. We outfit the worlds best competitive athletes and enthusiasts...
prodImage
£35.68
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing PeeWee Titan Motocross Elbow Guard Black/Pink M/L OPC-PFKJ5KF-NEW
...
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
Fox Racing PeeWee Titan Motocross Elbow Guard Black/Silver S/M OPC-PFMM2QT-NEW
...
prodImage
£41.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For children
1 pair
Strap system with adjustable Velcro fastening
Dimensions
Weight:150 g
Inner Material
Plastic
Outer Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Racing Peewee Titan Elbow Protector
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox Racing

Fox Racing Youth Chest Armor R3
£79.99
Fox Racing Youth Chest Armor R3Compare 1 Prices
Fox Racing Titan Sport Jacket
£114.74
Fox Racing Titan Sport JacketCompare 33 Prices
Fox Racing Airframe chest protector
£164.49
Fox Racing Airframe chest protectorCompare 3 Prices
Fox Racing Instinct Boot
£481.67
Fox Racing Instinct BootCompare 3 Prices
Fox Racing Rampage Comp
£227.04
Fox Racing Rampage CompCompare 3 Prices
Fox Racing Titan Race Short
£48.03
Fox Racing Titan Race ShortCompare 11 Prices
Fox Racing 180 Race Pant
£82.77
Fox Racing 180 Race PantCompare 8 Prices
Fox Racing Kids 180 Pant
£31.47
Fox Racing Kids 180 PantCompare 5 Prices
Fox Racing Airline Jersey
£68.96
Fox Racing Airline JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Fox Racing Dirtpaw Kids
£13.99
Fox Racing Dirtpaw KidsCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Castrol Power 1 RS 2T 1 l
£12.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Racing 2T 1 l
£12.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Motul Scooter Expert 2T 1 l
£11.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Castrol Power1 4T 10W-40 1 l
£11.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 510 2T 1 l
£12.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly 3110 Electronic Spray 200 ml
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Castrol Power1 4T 20W-50 1 l
£9.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fox Racing Peewee Titan Elbow Protector
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel