Dainese Sevilla Air Tex

Manufacturer: Dainese
from £167.36to £193.547 offersManufacturer: Dainese
• Material: QuickDry fabric, mesh inserts
• Adjustable elements: neck, waist, cuffs
• Pockets: 2 external pockets, pocket for G1 and G2 back protector
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dainese Sevilla Air Tex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(52) Dainese Sevilla Air Summer Textile Jacket Black / Charcoal OPC-P9B5PBT-NEW
This motorcycle jacket is ideal for the summer season with its perforated mesh fabric. Complete with Pro Shape 2.0 certified soft protectors.
prodImage
£167.36
Shipping: Free
(46) Dainese Sevilla Air Summer Textile Jacket Black / Black OPC-P9B5NZQ-NEW
prodImage
£167.36
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Sevilla Air Tex Jacket, Summer Motorbike Jacket for Men, Breathable and Lightweight, Men Motorcycle Jacket with Perforated Mesh for Maximum Freedom of Movement, Black B098R7VSS5
SAFETY AND CERTIFICATION: Technical, sporty boots with CE certification - Cat. II - Directive 89/686/EEC. The shoes feature protectors in the shift pedal area, high-grip, reflective and soft TPU inserts, replaceable magnesium slider and shift guard that prevents shoe wear STYLE AND DETAILS: Racing style with quick lacing system, cowhide leather inserts that give softness and maximum comfort while walking, and double-jersey airgap lining to promote airflow. Rubber sole gives grip and grip even on rough terrain PERFORMANCE AND FEATURES: Magnesium inserts on the outer side and heel with TPU counter, protective inner shell, and reinforced nylon toes. The magnesium slider is replaceable to customize and extend the life of the boot DAINESE - A HISTORY OF PASSION: Born in Italy in 1972, the Dainese brand has always been committed to excellence on the safety front. This is complemented by technology, art and design, which are reflected in the brand's many products that carry Dainese values into road and track motorbikes, cycling and skiing
prodImage
£193.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
(50) Dainese Sevilla Air Summer Textile Jacket Black / Black OPC-P9B5NZS-NEW
prodImage
£167.36
Shipping: Free
(44) Dainese Sevilla Air Summer Textile Jacket Black / Black OPC-P9B5NZP-NEW
prodImage
£167.36
Shipping: Free
(48) Dainese Sevilla Air Summer Textile Jacket Black / Black OPC-P9B5NZR-NEW
prodImage
£167.36
Shipping: Free
(40) Dainese Sevilla Air Summer Textile Jacket Black / Black OPC-P9B5NZM-NEW
prodImage
£167.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: QuickDry fabric, mesh inserts
Adjustable elements: neck, waist, cuffs
Pockets: 2 external pockets, pocket for G1 and G2 back protector

Price History

1M
Dainese Sevilla Air Tex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dainese

Dainese Wave Air
£174.17
Dainese Wave AirCompare 15 Prices
Dainese Delta 3
£299.95
Dainese Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
Dainese New Drake Air Tex
£181.95
Dainese New Drake Air TexCompare 7 Prices
Dainese D-Dry
£59.00
Dainese D-DryCompare 6 Prices
Dainese Air Frame Tex
£216.44
Dainese Air Frame TexCompare 47 Prices
Dainese Nexus Out Men
£284.05
Dainese Nexus Out MenCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Zip Belt
£50.52
Dainese Zip BeltCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Wave G2
£66.50
Dainese Wave G2Compare 6 Prices
Dainese Galvestone
£329.95
Dainese GalvestoneCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Racing 2 Lady
£198.71
Dainese Racing 2 LadyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

John Doe Sixty
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpinestars Tech 3
£169.00
Compare Prices
107 offers
John Doe Neo
£154.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
Alpinestars Andes V3 Drystar Jacket
£170.47
Compare Prices
40 offers
Alpinestars Stella SMX-6 V2
£169.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stylmartin Iron WP
£172.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpinestars New Land
£159.99
Compare Prices
102 offers
Alpinestars Stella Valencia
£157.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dainese Air Frame D1
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Daytona Winner
£169.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£167.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£193.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel