Held Vader Women

Manufacturer: Held
Held Vader Women
from £109.87to £156.955 offersManufacturer: Held
• Motorcycle Pants
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Removable lining, Waterproof, Windproof
• Inner Material: Polyester
• Outer Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Held Vader Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Held Ladies Vader Waterproof Touring Motorcycle Motorbike Trousers - Black 666001
Held Ladies Vader Waterproof Touring Motorcycle Motorbike Trousers - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£109.87
Shipping: Free
Held Ladies Vader Waterproof Touring Motorcycle Motorbike Trousers - Black 666001
Held Ladies Vader Waterproof Touring Motorcycle Motorbike Trousers - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£109.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Held Ladies Vader Waterproof Touring Motorcycle Motorbike Trousers - Black 666001
Held Ladies Vader Waterproof Touring Motorcycle Motorbike Trousers - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£109.87
Shipping: Free
Held Vader Ladies Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Trouser Black 666001
Held Vader Ladies Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Trouser Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£156.95
Shipping: Free
Held Vader Ladies Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Trouser Black 666001
Held Vader Ladies Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Trouser Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£156.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Removable lining, Waterproof, Windproof
Inner Material
Polyester
Outer Material
Polyester

Price History

1M
Held Vader Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Held

Held Iconic Evo
£71.42
Held Iconic EvoCompare 3 Prices
Held 2530 Classic
£29.00
Held 2530 ClassicCompare 26 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 90 l
£67.95
Held Roll-Bag 90 lCompare 1 Prices
Held Sonic Men
£76.99
Held Sonic MenCompare 1 Prices
Held 6466 Zeffiro
£99.99
Held 6466 ZeffiroCompare 5 Prices
Held Vader Men
£156.95
Held Vader MenCompare 6 Prices
Held Evo-Thrux II
£74.99
Held Evo-Thrux IICompare 5 Prices
Held Air n Dry
£129.99
Held Air n DryCompare 1 Prices
Held Roll-Bag 40 l
£48.95
Held Roll-Bag 40 lCompare 2 Prices
Held Race Skin II
£117.95
Held Race Skin IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revit Eclipse Women
£109.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fox Racing 180 Race Pant
£115.19
Compare Prices
11 offers
XPD X-ULTRA WRS
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rebelhorn Scout Air
£104.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alpinestars AST-1
£109.99
Compare Prices
64 offers
Alpinestars Stella SP X Air Carbon V2 Women
£116.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpinestars Fastback 2 Drystar
£117.05
Compare Prices
109 offers
TCX Drifter
£100.91
Compare Prices
38 offers
Alpinestars Faster 3
£99.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Held Steve Classic
£131.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Held Vader Women
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£109.87
Shipping: Free
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£109.87
Shipping: Free
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£109.87
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£156.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel