Dainese Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants

Manufacturer: Dainese
from £163.14to £246.9947 offersManufacturer: Dainese
• Motorcycle pants made of lightweight fabric
• Material: mesh fabric, QuickDry material
• Adjustable waist, calf zipper, jacket-pants connection
• Removable knee protectors, breathable mesh lining
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dainese Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dainese - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Men, Black/Anthracite/Red-Fluo, 56 B0CX954KRK
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Breathable mesh lining
prodImage
£163.14
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Men, Black/Black, 44 B0CY2RPQ9D
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Breathable mesh lining
prodImage
£190.60
Shipping: Free
(UK 30) Dainese Drake 2 Super Air Textile Trouser Black / Fluo Red OPC-PFTD6V8-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
(UK 42) Dainese Drake 2 Super Air Textile Trouser Black / Black OPC-PFTD6N8-NEW
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Men, Black/Anthracite/Red-Fluo, 48 B0CW6RXXMM
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Breathable mesh lining
prodImage
£223.29
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Men, Black/Anthracite/Red-Fluo, 54 B0CW6NCHXX
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Breathable mesh lining
prodImage
£223.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dainese - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Men, Black/Black, 50 B0CW6PQJDQ
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Breathable mesh lining
prodImage
£191.15
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Black/Anthracite/Red-Fluo, 62 B0FHK7MQZ7
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets Ergonomics: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment Main materials: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining Protective inserts: Adjustable and removable composite protectors on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors
prodImage
£191.17
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Black/Anthracite/Red-Fluo, 58 B0FHKVPBDB
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets Ergonomics: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment Main materials: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining Protective inserts: Adjustable and removable composite protectors on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors
prodImage
£191.17
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Black/Anthracite/Red-Fluo, 64 B0FHK7L66B
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets Ergonomics: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment Main materials: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining Protective inserts: Adjustable and removable composite protectors on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors
prodImage
£192.69
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Men, Black/Black, 46 B0CW6PR4KG
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Breathable mesh lining
prodImage
£194.55
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Black, 64 B0FHJVD7SK
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets Ergonomics: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment Main materials: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining Protective inserts: Adjustable and removable composite protectors on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors
prodImage
£194.65
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Black, 62 B0FHK7MMYB
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets Ergonomics: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment Main materials: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining Protective inserts: Adjustable and removable composite protectors on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors
prodImage
£194.75
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Black, 44 B0FHKZB6HT
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets Ergonomics: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment Main materials: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining Protective inserts: Adjustable and removable composite protectors on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors
prodImage
£194.75
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Black/Anthracite/Red-Fluo, 54 B0FHK7MQ5Z
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets Ergonomics: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment Main materials: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining Protective inserts: Adjustable and removable composite protectors on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors
prodImage
£194.75
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Black, 56 B0FHJN9FMY
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets Ergonomics: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment Main materials: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining Protective inserts: Adjustable and removable composite protectors on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors
prodImage
£194.75
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Black/Anthracite/Red-Fluo, 44 B0FHKX7797
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets Ergonomics: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment Main materials: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining Protective inserts: Adjustable and removable composite protectors on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors
prodImage
£195.45
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Men, Black/Black, 54 B0CY2TZGSF
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Breathable mesh lining
prodImage
£201.85
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Black, 60 B0FHL13GWL
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets Ergonomics: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment Main materials: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining Protective inserts: Adjustable and removable composite protectors on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors
prodImage
£202.69
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Black/Anthracite/Red-Fluo, 60 B0FHKWXTFF
Characteristics: 2 outer pockets Ergonomics: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment Main materials: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric Temperature: Breathable mesh lining Protective inserts: Adjustable and removable composite protectors on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors
prodImage
£208.45
Shipping: Free
(UK 40) Dainese Drake 2 Super Air Textile Trouser Black / Black OPC-PFTD6N7-NEW
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
(UK 40) Dainese Drake 2 Super Air Textile Trouser Black / Fluo Red OPC-PFTD6VH-NEW
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
(UK 30) Dainese Drake 2 Super Air Textile Trouser Black / Black OPC-PFTD6MX-NEW
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Men, Black/Black, 56 MI-TZEE-7XSH
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Breathable mesh lining
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Men, Black/Anthracite/Red-Fluo, 62 B0CY2RMPKG
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Breathable mesh lining
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Men, Black/Black, 60 914/175000363160
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Breathable mesh lining
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Men, Black/Black, 58 914/175000363158
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Breathable mesh lining
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Men, Black/Black, 48 B0CW6R8S2Z
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Breathable mesh lining
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Men, Black/Black, 56 B0CY2T7X97
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Breathable mesh lining
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Dainese - Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants, Mesh Motorcycle Trousers, Ventilated and Lightweight, with Removable Protectors, Men, Black/Anthracite/Red-Fluo, 58 141941249
CHARACTERISTICS: 2 outer pockets; EN 17092 A certified motorbike garment ERGONOMICS: Calf zip; Jacket-pants fastening system; Microelastic elasticated inserts; Waist adjustment MAIN MATERIALS: Mesh fabric inserts; QuickDry fabric PERFORMANCE SHOCK: Adjustable and removable composite protectors certified to EN 1621.1 Standard on knees; Hips predisposition for Pro-Shape 2.0 : soft protectors certified to Standard EN 1621.1 TEMPERATURE: Breathable mesh lining
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motorcycle pants made of lightweight fabric
Material: mesh fabric, QuickDry material
Adjustable waist, calf zipper, jacket-pants connection
Removable knee protectors, breathable mesh lining

Price History

1M 3M
Dainese Drake 2 Super Air Tex Pants
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dainese

Dainese Wave Air
£174.17
Dainese Wave AirCompare 15 Prices
Dainese Delta 3
£299.95
Dainese Delta 3Compare 2 Prices
Dainese New Drake Air Tex
£181.95
Dainese New Drake Air TexCompare 7 Prices
Dainese D-Dry
£59.00
Dainese D-DryCompare 6 Prices
Dainese Air Frame Tex
£216.44
Dainese Air Frame TexCompare 47 Prices
Dainese Nexus Out Men
£284.05
Dainese Nexus Out MenCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Zip Belt
£50.52
Dainese Zip BeltCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Wave G2
£66.50
Dainese Wave G2Compare 6 Prices
Dainese Galvestone
£329.95
Dainese GalvestoneCompare 1 Prices
Dainese Racing 2 Lady
£198.71
Dainese Racing 2 LadyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dainese Air Frame D1
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpinestars Stella Valencia
£157.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
John Doe Shifter XTM
£154.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
John Doe Sixty
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpinestars Tech 3
£169.00
Compare Prices
107 offers
TCX X-Boulevard Waterproof
£124.82
Compare Prices
31 offers
Daytona Winner
£169.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Alpinestars Stella SMX-6 V2
£169.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Forma Adventure Dry
£187.49
Compare Prices
85 offers
Alpinestars Andes V3 Drystar Jacket
£170.47
Compare Prices
40 offers
prodImage
£163.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel