Dahle 96150

Manufacturer: Dahle
from £28.83to £29.862 offersManufacturer: Dahle
• Whiteboard
• Material: painted metal
• Writing surface: magnetic, shatterproof
• Frame: plastic profile frame, silver
• Dimensions: 60.0 x 45.0 cm (WxH)
• Mounting: includes mounting kit for portrait or landscape installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dahle 96150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dahle 96150 Basic Slim-Board 45 x 60 cm B001B8IHV4
white, aluminum frame Dahle Slim-Board Basic, 45 x 60 cm Package Weight: 1.82 kilograms Package Dimensions: 3.5 L x 76.5 H x 47.0 W (centimeters) Dahle 96150 Basic Slim-Board 45 x 60 cm Dahle Slim-Board Basic, 45 x 60 cm white, aluminium frame
prodImage
£28.83
Shipping: Free
Dahle A3 Magnetic Whiteboard with Aluminium Frame 45 x 60 cm 96150-20114
Dahle A3 Magnetic Whiteboard with Aluminium Frame 45 x 60 cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£29.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.86 / Unit
Product Details
Whiteboard
Material: painted metal
Writing surface: magnetic, shatterproof
Frame: plastic profile frame, silver
Dimensions: 60.0 x 45.0 cm (WxH)
Mounting: includes mounting kit for portrait or landscape installation

Price History

1M
Dahle 96150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dahle

Dahle 00507
£27.99
Dahle 00507Compare 15 Prices
Dahle ShredMATIC 90
£225.17
Dahle ShredMATIC 90Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 00533
£92.99
Dahle 00533Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00502
£36.16
Dahle 00502Compare 8 Prices
Dahle PaperSAFE 260
£195.99
Dahle PaperSAFE 260Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00534
£121.61
Dahle 00534Compare 6 Prices
Dahle 50038
£27.26
Dahle 50038Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 00867
£521.27
Dahle 00867Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00446
£189.99
Dahle 00446Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 148 l
£28.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapesco Zero-65
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rexel Optima 20
£34.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2943 Cover board
£28.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5504
£25.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Cover 386848
£29.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Novus B 425
£28.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 2475
£26.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£28.83
Shipping: Free
yourofficesuppliesnow
prodImage
£29.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.86 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel