Cybex Gold Lemo 2

Manufacturer: Cybex
from £193.55to £219.954 offersManufacturer: Cybex
• Adjustable seat height and seat depth, one-hand adjustment system
• Grows with your child: compatible with Bouncer Nest and Baby Set
• Easy assembly, beech wood, aluminum, plastic
• Protection against natural predators, overwintering, and nesting
• Base plate for enhanced protection
• Lemo 2.0 Stair High Chair by CYBEX
• Usable from 3 years old to adulthood
• Adjustable seat panel and footrest
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cybex Gold Lemo 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cybex Gold LEMO High Chair, Grows with your Child, 3-99 Years, Usable from Birth with Separate Attachments, Aluminium/Plastic, Stunning Black B09NP2DXKW
High-quality, durable high chair, Suitable for children from 3 years (from 15kg) without attachment and for adults up to 99+ years (max. 95kg) Ergonomic seating position thanks to adjustable seat height and depth, Effortless adjustment thanks to the one-hand adjustment system, Silicone foot caps at the front and handy wheels at the back for optimal security High Chair that grows with your child: Can be used with Bouncer Nest: from birth to 6 months, can be used with Baby Set: from 6 months to approx. 3 years (approx. 15 kg), can be used alone without additional attachments as LEMO High Chair: from 3 years to 99 years Easy assembly, High-quality and sturdy materials: Made of plastic with aluminium frame, Easy to clean with warm water and soft cloth Contents: 1x CYBEX LEMO High chair, Material: Plastic/Aluminium, Dimensions (LxWxH): 56 x 54.5x 81.5 cm, Weight: 7.7 kg, Colour: Stunning Black
prodImage
£193.55
Shipping: Free
Cybex Gold LEMO High Chair, Grows with your Child, 3-99 Years, Usable from Birth with Separate Attachments, Aluminium/Plastic, Stone Blue
High-quality, durable high chair, Suitable for children from 3 years (from 15kg) without attachment and for adults up to 99+ years (max. 95kg) Ergonomic seating position thanks to adjustable seat height and depth, Effortless adjustment thanks to the one-hand adjustment system, Silicone foot caps at the front and handy wheels at the back for optimal security High Chair that grows with your child: Can be used with Bouncer Nest: from birth to 6 months, can be used with Baby Set: from 6 months to approx. 3 years (approx. 15 kg), can be used alone without additional attachments as LEMO High Chair: from 3 years to 99 years Easy assembly, High-quality and sturdy materials: Made of plastic with aluminium frame, Easy to clean with warm water and soft cloth Contents: 1x CYBEX LEMO High chair, Material: Plastic/Aluminium, Dimensions (LxWxH): 56 x 54.5x 81.5 cm, Weight: 7.7 kg, Colour: Stone Blue
prodImage
£217.73
Shipping: Free
Cybex Gold LEMO High Chair, Grows with your Child, 3-99 Years, Usable from Birth with Separate Attachments, Aluminium/Plastic, Sand White B09NP5RCBF
High-quality, durable high chair, Suitable for children from 3 years (from 15kg) without attachment and for adults up to 99+ years (max. 95kg) Ergonomic seating position thanks to adjustable seat height and depth, Effortless adjustment thanks to the one-hand adjustment system, Silicone foot caps at the front and handy wheels at the back for optimal security High Chair that grows with your child: Can be used with Bouncer Nest: from birth to 6 months, can be used with Baby Set: from 6 months to approx. 3 years (approx. 15 kg), can be used alone without additional attachments as LEMO High Chair: from 3 years to 99 years Easy assembly, High-quality and sturdy materials: Made of plastic with aluminium frame, Easy to clean with warm water and soft cloth Contents: 1x CYBEX LEMO High chair, Material: Plastic/Aluminium, Dimensions (LxWxH): 56 x 54.5x 81.5 cm, Weight: 7.7 kg, Colour: Sand White
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cybex Gold LEMO High Chair, Grows with your Child, 3-99 Years, Usable from Birth with Separate Attachments, Aluminium/Plastic, Pearl Pink B09NP4CR2M
High-quality, durable high chair, Suitable for children from 3 years (from 15kg) without attachment and for adults up to 99+ years (max. 95kg) Ergonomic seating position thanks to adjustable seat height and depth, Effortless adjustment thanks to the one-hand adjustment system, Silicone foot caps at the front and handy wheels at the back for optimal security High Chair that grows with your child: Can be used with Bouncer Nest: from birth to 6 months, can be used with Baby Set: from 6 months to approx. 3 years (approx. 15 kg), can be used alone without additional attachments as LEMO High Chair: from 3 years to 99 years Easy assembly, High-quality and sturdy materials: Made of plastic with aluminium frame, Easy to clean with warm water and soft cloth Contents: 1x CYBEX LEMO High chair, Material: Plastic/Aluminium, Dimensions (LxWxH): 56 x 54.5x 81.5 cm, Weight: 7.7 kg, Colour: Pearl Pink
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable seat height and seat depth, one-hand adjustment system
Grows with your child: compatible with Bouncer Nest and Baby Set
Easy assembly, beech wood, aluminum, plastic
Protection against natural predators, overwintering, and nesting
Base plate for enhanced protection
Lemo 2.0 Stair High Chair by CYBEX
Usable from 3 years old to adulthood
Adjustable seat panel and footrest
Stable standing with silicone stoppers, wheels for transport

Price History

1M 3M
Cybex Gold Lemo 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maxi Cosi Minla Plus
£179.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Childhome Lambda 3
£220.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair miffy
£164.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peg-Perego Siesta
£149.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£193.55
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£217.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel