Cybex Avi Spin

Manufacturer: Cybex
from £439.00to £449.006 offersManufacturer: Cybex
• Body Weight: Up to 22 kg
• Stroller
• Material: Polyester
• Suitable for: From birth up to approx. 4 years
• Features: Adjustable push handle, pneumatic tires, swivel front wheel
• Dimensions: Open 118.5 x 68.5 x 113 cm, Folded 87 x 58.5 x 30 cm, Weight 12.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cybex Avi Spin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Cybex

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CYBEX Gold AVI Spin Stroller, from Birth to Approx. 4 Years, max. 111 cm and 22 kg, City and All-Terrain Stroller, Moss Green B0F3D7W77C
Stylish baby carriage with streamlined design for a strong performance, for children from birth to approx. 4 years (max. 22 kg), Travel system compatible with the COT S and all CYBEX baby car seats (sold separately) Maximum freedom of movement and low weight: Adjustable push handle, air-filled tires with optimal suspension and swiveling front wheel, adjustable backrest and integrated leg rest Ultra-compact: Can be folded to a size of 87 x 58.5 x 30 cm with one hand in just a few seconds and without tools, for practical transport and space-saving storage Optimum safety: Reflective elements on the wheels and reflective seams on the entire baby carriage, XXL sun canopy with UPF50+ and mesh windows to protect against wind and weather Box content: 1x CYBEX Gold stroller AVI SPIN (Avi Spin frame with wheels and seat unit), dimensions when open (LxWxH): 118.5 x 68.5 x 113 cm, folded dimensions: 87 x 58.5 x 30 cm, weight: 12.5 kg, color: Moss Green
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Cybex Avi Spin BLK/Seashell Beige-Light Beige PU1 B0D8ZTRDDF
Stylish baby carriage with streamlined design for a strong performance, for children from birth to approx. 4 years (max. 22 kg), Travel system compatible with the COT S and all CYBEX baby car seats (sold separately) Maximum freedom of movement and low weight: Adjustable push handle, air-filled tires with optimal suspension and swiveling front wheel, adjustable backrest and integrated leg rest Ultra-compact: Can be folded to a size of 87 x 58.5 x 30 cm with one hand in just a few seconds and without tools, for practical transport and space-saving storage Optimum safety: Reflective elements on the wheels and reflective seams on the entire baby carriage, XXL sun canopy with UPF50+ and mesh windows to protect against wind and weather Contents: 1x CYBEX Gold stroller AVI SPIN (Avi Spin frame with wheels and seat unit), dimensions when open (LxWxH): 118.5 x 68.5 x 113 cm, folded dimensions: 87 x 58.5 x 30 cm, weight: 12.5 kg, color: Seashell Beige
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cybex Avi Spin BLK/Moon Black-Black PU1 B0D9DJ7NBT
Stylish baby carriage with streamlined design for a strong performance, for children from birth to approx. 4 years (max. 22 kg), Travel system compatible with the COT S and all CYBEX baby car seats (sold separately) Maximum freedom of movement and low weight: Adjustable push handle, air-filled tires with optimal suspension and swiveling front wheel, adjustable backrest and integrated leg rest Ultra-compact: Can be folded to a size of 87 x 58.5 x 30 cm with one hand in just a few seconds and without tools, for practical transport and space-saving storage Optimum safety: Reflective elements on the wheels and reflective seams on the entire baby carriage, XXL sun canopy with UPF50+ and mesh windows to protect against wind and weather Contents: 1x CYBEX Gold stroller AVI SPIN (Avi Spin frame with wheels and seat unit), dimensions when open (LxWxH): 118.5 x 68.5 x 113 cm, folded dimensions: 87 x 58.5 x 30 cm, weight: 12.5 kg, color: Moon Black
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Cybex Avi Spin BLK/Stormy Blue-Light Blue PU1 B0D8QGG6R1
Stylish baby carriage with streamlined design for a strong performance, for children from birth to approx. 4 years (max. 22 kg), Travel system compatible with the COT S and all CYBEX baby car seats (sold separately) Maximum freedom of movement and low weight: Adjustable push handle, air-filled tires with optimal suspension and swiveling front wheel, adjustable backrest and integrated leg rest Ultra-compact: Can be folded to a size of 87 x 58.5 x 30 cm with one hand in just a few seconds and without tools, for practical transport and space-saving storage Optimum safety: Reflective elements on the wheels and reflective seams on the entire baby carriage, XXL sun canopy with UPF50+ and mesh windows to protect against wind and weather Contents: 1x CYBEX Gold stroller AVI SPIN (Avi Spin frame with wheels and seat unit), dimensions when open (LxWxH): 118.5 x 68.5 x 113 cm, folded dimensions: 87 x 58.5 x 30 cm, weight: 12.5 kg, color: Stormy Blue
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Cybex Avi Spin BLK/Almond Beige-Beige PU1 B0D8JLPH2L
Stylish baby carriage with streamlined design for a strong performance, for children from birth to approx. 4 years (max. 22 kg), Travel system compatible with the COT S and all CYBEX baby car seats (sold separately) Maximum freedom of movement and low weight: Adjustable push handle, air-filled tires with optimal suspension and swiveling front wheel, adjustable backrest and integrated leg rest Ultra-compact: Can be folded to a size of 87 x 58.5 x 30 cm with one hand in just a few seconds and without tools, for practical transport and space-saving storage Optimum safety: Reflective elements on the wheels and reflective seams on the entire baby carriage, XXL sun canopy with UPF50+ and mesh windows to protect against wind and weather Contents: 1x CYBEX Gold stroller AVI SPIN (Avi Spin frame with wheels and seat unit), dimensions when open (LxWxH): 118.5 x 68.5 x 113 cm, folded dimensions: 87 x 58.5 x 30 cm, weight: 12.5 kg, color: Almond Beige
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold AVI Spin Stroller, from Birth to Approx. 4 Years, max. 111 cm and 22 kg, City and All-Terrain Stroller, Almond Beige B0F3D7WNCW
Stylish baby carriage with streamlined design for a strong performance, for children from birth to approx. 4 years (max. 22 kg), Travel system compatible with the COT S and all CYBEX baby car seats (sold separately) Maximum freedom of movement and low weight: Adjustable push handle, air-filled tires with optimal suspension and swiveling front wheel, adjustable backrest and integrated leg rest Ultra-compact: Can be folded to a size of 87 x 58.5 x 30 cm with one hand in just a few seconds and without tools, for practical transport and space-saving storage Optimum safety: Reflective elements on the wheels and reflective seams on the entire baby carriage, XXL sun canopy with UPF50+ and mesh windows to protect against wind and weather Box content: 1x CYBEX Gold stroller AVI SPIN (Avi Spin frame with wheels and seat unit), dimensions when open (LxWxH): 118.5 x 68.5 x 113 cm, folded dimensions: 87 x 58.5 x 30 cm, weight: 12.5 kg, color: Almond Beige
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Stroller
Material: Polyester
Suitable for: From birth up to approx. 4 years
Features: Adjustable push handle, pneumatic tires, swivel front wheel
Dimensions: Open 118.5 x 68.5 x 113 cm, Folded 87 x 58.5 x 30 cm, Weight 12.5 kg
Age
Body Weight:Up to 22 kg

Price History

1M
Cybex Avi Spin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cybex

Cybex Solution X i-Fix
£79.99
Cybex Solution X i-FixCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Cloud G i-Size Plus
£173.54
Cybex Cloud G i-Size PlusCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Gold Gazelle S
£599.00
Cybex Gold Gazelle SCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Base G
£130.00
Cybex Base GCompare 7 Prices
Cybex Sirona G i-Size Plus
£179.95
Cybex Sirona G i-Size PlusCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Beezy
£259.95
Cybex BeezyCompare 9 Prices
Cybex Orfeo
£338.05
Cybex OrfeoCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Solution B3 i-Fix
£87.15
Cybex Solution B3 i-FixCompare 11 Prices
Cybex Pallas B3 i-Size
£166.52
Cybex Pallas B3 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Solution S2 i-Fix
£118.00
Cybex Solution S2 i-FixCompare 9 Prices
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel