Cullmann Nando 580M RB8.5

Manufacturer: Cullmann
Cullmann Nando 580M RB8.5
from £82.46to £92.992 offersManufacturer: Cullmann
• Travel tripod
• CNC
• Triple leg adjustment including macro control
• Aluminum ball head with quick-release plate (Arca compatible)
• Center column
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cullmann Nando 580M RB8.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cullmann - NANDO - 52331-580M RB8.5 - Tripod - Aluminium - Travel Tripod - Lightweight - Quick Release - Compact,Black
Lightweight travel tripod with compact dimensions CNC-milled screw connections for high stability Triple tripod leg adjustment incl. macro adjustment Centre column can be rotated for shots close to the ground Aluminium ball head with camera quick release (Arca compatible, except NANDO 560M RW15)
prodImage
£82.46
Shipping: Free
Cullmann - NANDO - 52331-580M RB8.5 - Tripod - Aluminium - Travel Tripod - Lightweight - Quick Release - Compact,Black
Lightweight travel tripod with compact dimensions CNC-milled screw connections for high stability Triple tripod leg adjustment incl. macro adjustment Centre column can be rotated for shots close to the ground Aluminium ball head with camera quick release (Arca compatible, except NANDO 560M RW15)
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Travel tripod
CNC
Triple leg adjustment including macro control
Aluminum ball head with quick-release plate (Arca compatible)
Center column

Price History

1M 3M
Cullmann Nando 580M RB8.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cullmann

Cullmann Malaga Action 200
£21.84
Cullmann Malaga Action 200Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Malaga Compact 400
£13.02
Cullmann Malaga Compact 400Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Malaga Compact 300
£9.99
Cullmann Malaga Compact 300Compare 4 Prices
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 520
£54.90
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 520Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Ultralight 2in1 DayPack 600+
£139.00
Cullmann Ultralight 2in1 DayPack 600+Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Ultralight Sports 300
£44.99
Cullmann Ultralight Sports 300Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335
£121.31
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Alpha 2800
£36.79
Cullmann Alpha 2800Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Primax 390
£66.13
Cullmann Primax 390Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Alpha 2500
£41.02
Cullmann Alpha 2500Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cullmann Nando 530 TMC RB8.5
£83.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Vesta 233AGH
£81.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MPMXPROA4
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manfrotto MM290C4
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Tar Duo 165
£84.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto MKELMII4BK-BH
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Slik 504QF II
£77.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Vesta TB 204CB
£89.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Nando 580 MC RB8.5
£98.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
MeFoto DayTrip
£75.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cullmann Nando 580M RB8.5
Transcontinenta B.V.
prodImage
£82.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel