Cullmann C-Shell Compact 150

• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 60 g
• Wearing Comfort: Detachable shoulder strap
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
• Hard shell
• Internal Dimensions: W60 mm x H100 mm x D25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cullmann C-Shell Compact 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cullmann C Shell Compact 150 Bag for Digital Cameras - Black 1H-6RR6-NUHL
Hard case for compact cameras, smartphones, mp3 players or other compact electronic devices Outer material: impact-resistant for protection for collisions with sharp edges (SHOCK PROOFED), water-repellent, recycled and fully recyclable Internal: cushioned material with extra soft lining to protect sensitive display surfaces, practical elasticated inside pocket for memory cards Hard-wearing belt loop for secure attachment, sturdy carrying strap with snap hook, two-way zip – ideal when using the camera hand strap Box content: Bag for digital cameras C-SHELL Compact 150 black
prodImage
£6.00
£10.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Cullmann C Shell Compact 150 Bag for Digital Cameras - White RD-L8YE-X3T4
Hard case for compact cameras, smartphones, mp3 players or other compact electronic devices Outer material: impact-resistant for protection for collisions with sharp edges (SHOCK PROOFED), water-repellent, recycled and fully recyclable Internal: cushioned material with extra soft lining to protect sensitive display surfaces, practical elasticated inside pocket for memory cards Hard-wearing belt loop for secure attachment, sturdy carrying strap with snap hook, two-way zip – ideal when using the camera hand strap Box content: Bag for digital cameras C-SHELL Compact 150 white
prodImage
£6.00
£10.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Cullmann C Shell Compact 150 Bag for Digital Cameras - Red CF-SWP7-4HG5
Hard case for compact cameras, smartphones, mp3 players or other compact electronic devices Outer material: impact-resistant for protection for collisions with sharp edges (SHOCK PROOFED), water-repellent, recycled and fully recyclable Internal: cushioned material with extra soft lining to protect sensitive display surfaces, practical elasticated inside pocket for memory cards Hard-wearing belt loop for secure attachment, sturdy carrying strap with snap hook, two-way zip – ideal when using the camera hand strap Box content: Bag for digital cameras C-SHELL Compact 150 red
prodImage
£6.00
£10.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Cullmann C Shell Compact 150 Bag for Digital Cameras - Silver JB-CPCA-950C
Hard case for compact cameras, smartphones, mp3 players or other compact electronic devices Outer material: impact-resistant for protection for collisions with sharp edges (SHOCK PROOFED), water-repellent, recycled and fully recyclable Internal: cushioned material with extra soft lining to protect sensitive display surfaces, practical elasticated inside pocket for memory cards Hard-wearing belt loop for secure attachment, sturdy carrying strap with snap hook, two-way zip – ideal when using the camera hand strap Box content: Bag for digital cameras C-SHELL Compact 150 silver
prodImage
£6.00
£10.48
Shipping: £4.48
with shipping: £4.48
Product Details
Additional information
Hard shell
Dimensions
Weight:60 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W60 mm x H100 mm x D25 mm
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Wearing Comfort:Detachable shoulder strap
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
Cullmann C-Shell Compact 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cullmann

Cullmann Malaga Compact 300
£9.99
Cullmann Malaga Compact 300Compare 3 Prices
Cullmann Malaga Compact 400
£15.80
Cullmann Malaga Compact 400Compare 3 Prices
Cullmann Malaga Action 200
£18.83
Cullmann Malaga Action 200Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Alpha 350
£8.39
Cullmann Alpha 350Compare 3 Prices
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335
£66.48
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Malaga Vario 200
£19.10
Cullmann Malaga Vario 200Compare 4 Prices
Cullmann Ultralight Sports 300
£44.99
Cullmann Ultralight Sports 300Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Magnesit Copter CB2.7
£19.69
Cullmann Magnesit Copter CB2.7Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Panama Backpack 200
£27.44
Cullmann Panama Backpack 200Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Primax 350
£55.45
Cullmann Primax 350Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann C-Shell Compact 150
Pro Photo Shop co uk
prodImage
£6.00
Shipping: £4.48
Pro Photo Shop co uk
prodImage
£6.00
Shipping: £4.48
Pro Photo Shop co uk
prodImage
£6.00
Shipping: £4.48
Pro Photo Shop co uk
prodImage
£6.00
Shipping: £4.48
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel