CTEK Extension cable 2.5 m (CTEK056-304)

Manufacturer: CTEK
from £17.67to £25.9511 offersManufacturer: CTEK
• Extension cable for CTEK chargers
• Cable length: 2.5 m
• Protection: IP65
• Compatible with models: XS 0.8, MXS 3.8, MXS 5.0, etc.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CTEK Extension cable 2.5 m (CTEK056-304)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CTEK 56-304 Connect 2.5M Extension: extend the range of your charger B00ADIHUVG
Useful 2.5 metre extension cable allows any CTEK charger up to 10A to be connected Handy when charger has to be placed some distance from the battery 12 volts Insulation: IP 65
prodImage
£17.67
£22.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
56-304 Connect Battery Charger Extension Cable 2.5m Wire Lead Charging By CTEK K56304
56-304 Connect Battery Charger Extension Cable 2.5m Wire Lead Charging By CTEK, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.50 / Unit
CTEK 56 - 304 Connect 2.5M Extension extend the range of your charger 56304
CTEK 56 - 304 Connect 2.5M Extension extend the range of your charger, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Connect Battery Charger Extension Cable 2.5m Wire Lead Charging - CTEK 56-304 K56304
Connect Battery Charger Extension Cable 2.5m Wire Lead Charging - CTEK 56-304, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.65 / Unit
Ctek Comfort Connect Extension Cable 2.5M 906067
Ctek Comfort Connect Extension Cable 2.5M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Battery Chargers & Optimisers
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: Free
CTEK Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Comfort Connect Extension Cable 2.5M 906067
CTEK Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Comfort Connect Extension Cable 2.5M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Battery Chargers & Optimisers
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: Free
CTEK Car Charger Comfort Connect System 10A 2.5M Extension Lead Cable 56304+M
CTEK Car Charger Comfort Connect System 10A 2.5M Extension Lead Cable 56304+M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.49 / Unit
CTEK 56-304 Connect 2.5M Extension Extend Range Chargers Single Compatible 56304
CTEK 56-304 Connect 2.5M Extension Extend Range Chargers Single Compatible, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£24.72
Shipping: Free
CTEK 2.5 meter Extension Cable for Battery Charger Comfort Connect Accessory Lead 56304
2.5 meter Extension Cable for Battery Charger Comfort Connect Accessory Lead, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£25.13
Shipping: Free
CTEK Comfort Extension Cable 2.5m - Fits CTEK Chargers With Comfort Plug 56-304
CTEK Comfort Extension Cable 2.5m - Fits CTEK Chargers With Comfort Plug, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£25.44
Shipping: Free
CTEK (56-304) Comfort Connect Extension Cable, 8.2 Feet K56304
CTEK (56-304) Comfort Connect Extension Cable, 8.2 Feet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extension cable for CTEK chargers
Cable length: 2.5 m
Protection: IP65
Compatible with models: XS 0.8, MXS 3.8, MXS 5.0, etc.

Price History

1M 3M
CTEK Extension cable 2.5 m (CTEK056-304)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CTEK

CTEK MXS 7.0
£119.95
CTEK MXS 7.0Compare 14 Prices
CTEK MXS 10
£139.95
CTEK MXS 10Compare 4 Prices
CTEK MXS 3.8
£61.95
CTEK MXS 3.8Compare 18 Prices
CTEK CT5 Start Stop
£45.93
CTEK CT5 Start StopCompare 12 Prices
CTEK MXS 5.0 Test and Charge
£142.11
CTEK MXS 5.0 Test and ChargeCompare 4 Prices
CTEK CT5 Time To Go
£84.95
CTEK CT5 Time To GoCompare 2 Prices
CTEK Pro 25S
£261.95
CTEK Pro 25SCompare 4 Prices
CTEK MXS 5.0 Polar
£139.35
CTEK MXS 5.0 PolarCompare 1 Prices
CTEK CT5 Powersport
£69.95
CTEK CT5 PowersportCompare 13 Prices
CTEK Bumper 10
£11.24
CTEK Bumper 10Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motul 20W50 2 l
£17.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell Petrol and oil extraction pump
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram 64243 65 W 12V PGJY19-5 FS1
£18.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo RF 60 (602233000)
£16.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Tension strap 522 (400 cm)
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Tension Strap Set 551 (2 x 600 cm)
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Technaxx TX-100
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Adapter 9906
£15.77
Compare Prices
12 offers
Osram Night Breaker Laser H4 (64193NL-2HB)
£13.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£17.67
Shipping: £4.49
carpartsbargains
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.50 / Unit
vilmruskien-0
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
carpartssaver
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.65 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel