Cross ATX writing set
Manufacturer: Cross
- Writing Set: Fountain Pen and Ballpoint Pen
- Material: Stainless Steel, PVD Coating
- Fountain Pen: Handmade Stainless Steel Nib, Medium
- Ballpoint Pen: Document-Proof Refill, Medium Tip Size
Price History
1M 3M
Cross ATX writing set
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Cross
Popular Products

Pelikan Classic M200 M
£113.98

Edding 4500
£6.09
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Cross ATX Ballpoint Pen and Fountain Pen Gift Set (Medium Line or Nib Size) Brushed Black Ink B0D1V48VB7
Complete design by Cross. The fountain pens and ballpoint pens of the ATX series impress with their textured diamond look with polished fittings The chic, urban design and high-quality workmanship make this writing set the ideal gift for any occasion The elegant fountain pen has a handmade, precision-ground stainless steel nib, coated with polished black PVD of the nib size M = medium The stylish pen contains a black, indelible ballpoint pen refill in the medium line width for a pleasant writing experience Box contents: Cross ATX fountain pen (including two black Cross standard ink cartridges #8921) and ballpoint pen (refill #8513, also available in blue #8511) in gift box

£98.05
Shipping: Free
Cross ATX Ballpoint Pen and Fountain Pen Gift Set (Medium Line or Nib Size) Brushed Titanium Grey Ink Colour Black
Complete design by Cross. The fountain pens and ballpoint pens of the ATX series impress with their textured diamond look with polished fittings The chic, urban design and high-quality workmanship make this writing set the ideal gift for any occasion The elegant fountain pen has a handmade, precision-ground stainless steel nib, coated with polished black PVD of the nib size M = medium The stylish pen contains a black, indelible ballpoint pen refill in the medium line width for a pleasant writing experience Box contents: Cross ATX fountain pen (including two black Cross standard ink cartridges #8921) and ballpoint pen (refill #8513, also available in blue #8511) in gift box

£230.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Writing Set: Fountain Pen and Ballpoint Pen |
| Material: Stainless Steel, PVD Coating |
| Fountain Pen: Handmade Stainless Steel Nib, Medium |
| Ballpoint Pen: Document-Proof Refill, Medium Tip Size |
Price History
1M 3M
Cross ATX writing set
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products