Crocs Crush Clog

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Plastic
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Slides
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Lightweight, non-slip, waterproof
• Footbed: Ergonomically shaped
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Crush Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

114 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Crocs Unisex Adult, Crush Clog, Bone, 7 UK Men/ 8 UK Women B09GHGZLRP
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Adult, Crush Clog, Black, 3 UK Men or 4 UK Women B09GH7HCJC
Comfortable Clogs: Crocs Clogs For Women And Men Have The Iconic Crocs Comfort Technology, Made For Flexibility And 360-Degree Comfort SIZING: Crocs use US sizing worldwide on all footwear, with the US size displayed on the sole, for UK sizes and further info, take a look at the size chart, UK and EU sizes are also located in the tag
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex 207521-4NS CLASSIC CRUSH Womens Clogs Blue Calcite - Size 7-8 (UK Shoe) 0195625a-b1ee-718c-b55d-2a5ba534511f
Crocs 207521-4NS CLASSIC CRUSH Womens Clogs Blue Calcite Upper Material: TPR Lining Material: EVA Sole Material: EVA Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Comfort Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 1 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Sandal Style: Clog Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 207521-4NS
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£38.12
£41.11
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Crush Clog Bone Size 5 UK Men/ 6 UK Women
Runs small. Size up if between sizes. Elevated Style for Everyone: Elevate your fashion game with the Classic Crush Clog—platform clogs for women and clogs for men that deliver a unique 2-inch height. Experience the perfect blend of comfort and style, making every step a fashion statement. Versatile Fashion: Discover the versatility of these platform shoes for women and men. The Classic Crush Clog offers a seamless fusion of trendy design and all-day comfort, ensuring you stand out in any setting. Elevate your style effortlessly. Customizable Comfort: Make these platform clogs uniquely yours with customizable Jibbitz charms. With iconic Crocs comfort, these clogs for women and men redefine personalized style. Elevate your wardrobe with comfort that reflects your individuality. Shop with Confidence: Crocs products are backed by our 90-day manufacturer's warranty for high quality and authenticity. Terms and conditions apply.
prodImage
£40.66
Shipping: Free
Women's Crocs 207521-100 CLASSIC CRUSH Womens Clogs White - Size: 6 pvi_00t16413ha9670
Crocs 207521-100 CLASSIC CRUSH Womens Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Platform Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 207521-100
prodImage
£40.66
£43.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Crocs 207521-100 CLASSIC CRUSH Womens Clogs White - Size: 8 pvi_01gbpaqcjw3k2m
Crocs 207521-100 CLASSIC CRUSH Womens Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Platform Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 207521-100
prodImage
£40.66
£43.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Classic Crush Clog Womens White Sandals - Size UK 7 55c84b93-e22c-40bb-b368-19b762be6cfd
Introducing the Classic Crush Clog. Elevate your style with added height and unmatched Comfort! Experience the iconic Crocs style you adore, featuring a lightweight and flexible construction and bold design. The fashionable Classic Crush Clog ensures your feet stay comfortable all day long. Customisable with Jibbitz charms.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.66
£43.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Unisex Adult, Crush Clog, Bone, 6 UK Men/ 7 UK Women B09GH1NBW7
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Clogs Crocs Classic Crush Clog MAG4197211
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the next size up.For a fresh new take on your favorite clog, turn to the classic Crush clog. Featuring extra height and a bold design, this dynamic new clog offers plenty of customization options, with Jibbitz™ holes on the shaft and swivel back strap. The Crocs comfort you love, plus an extra dose of height, attitude and style.Crush clog details:Bold style and extra heightMeasured from ground to heel support.Customizable with Jibbitz™ charms.
prodImage
£42.70
£59.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Crocs Classic Crush Clog MAG4197199
For a new take on your favorite clog, check out the Classic Crush clog. With its height and bold design, this dynamic new clog offers plenty of customization options with perforations for Jibbitz on the upper and swivel straps at the heel. The Crocs comfort you love, plus an extra dose of height, attitude and style.Clog Classic Crush in detail:Bold style and extra heightHeel height: 60mm from ground to heel supportCustomizable with JibbitzIconic Crocs Comfort : Lightweight. Flexible. 360 degree comfort.
prodImage
£42.70
£59.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Crush Clog 207521-100
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Crush Clog White Available in women's sizes. 4,6,9,5,7,8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Crush Clog 207521-100
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Crush Clog White Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Crush Clog 207521-100
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Crush Clog White Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Crush Clog 207521-2Y2
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Crush Clog Beige Available in women's sizes. 4,6,9,5,7,8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£46.20
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Classic Crush Clog - Bone 207521-2Y2
Crocs Unisex Classic Crush Clog - Bone, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£53.95
£57.95
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Crocs Crush Clog
Indulge in bold style with the Crush Clog, a fresh twist on the classic clog from Crocs. With a raised midsole, these clogs let you make a fashionable statement while enjoying the comfort Crocs are known for. Perfect for both casual outings and fun adventures, they feature ventilation ports for breathability and a heel strap for a secure fit. Pair them with your favourite shorts or casual trousers for a laid-back yet stylish look.
prodImage
£65.40
£70.35
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Crocs Crush Clog women's
prodImage
£65.40
£70.35
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Crocs Classic Crush EVA Women's Bone Clogs New 35553-66254-07
Crocs Classic Crush EVA Women's Bone Clogs New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£66.22
Shipping: Free
(Mens US 8 / Womens US 10) Crocs Classic Crush Platform Clog Sandals - Black
CrushClog Item#207521 ...
prodImage
£66.22
Shipping: Free
(Mens US 5 / Womens US 7) Crocs Classic Crush Platform Clog Sandals - Black
prodImage
£66.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Crocs Unisex Adult, Crush Clog, Black, 2 UK Men/ 3 UK Women B09GHFTQBP
Find Your Size: We recommend sizing down one full size (If you are an 8, size down to a 7)
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Classic Crush Clog 207521 Mule, Moon Jelly, 6 UK B0BF91G7HT
CROCS CLASSIC CRUSH CLOG 207521
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Crocs 207521-100 CLASSIC CRUSH Womens Clogs White - Size: 5 pvi_02hivydeprbwy8
Crocs 207521-100 CLASSIC CRUSH Womens Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Platform Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 207521-100
prodImage
£40.66
£43.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Crocs 207521-100 CLASSIC CRUSH Womens Clogs White - Size: 7 pvi_03us1rket0kbno
Crocs 207521-100 CLASSIC CRUSH Womens Clogs White Upper Material: Croslite Lining Material: Unlined Sole Material: Croslite Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Lightweight,Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Heel Type: Platform Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Item Weight: 0.5 KGProduct Code: 207521-100
prodImage
£40.66
£43.65
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clogs Crocs Classic Crush Clog MAG4197200
prodImage
£42.70
£59.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Crocs Classic Crush Clog MAG4197209
prodImage
£42.70
£59.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Crocs Classic Crush Clog MAG4197210
prodImage
£42.70
£59.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's clogs Crocs Crush MAG5243687
For a new take on your favorite clog, check out the Classic Crush clog. With its bold height and design, this dynamic new clog offers plenty of customization options with perforations for Jibbitz™ on the upper and swivel straps at the heel. The Crocs comfort you love, plus an extra dose of height, attitude and style.Clog Classic Crush in detail:Bold style and extra heightHeel height: 60 mm from ground to heel supportCustomizable with the Jibbitz™Iconic Crocs Comfort ™ : Lightweight. Flexible. 360 degree comfort.
prodImage
£42.70
£59.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Crush Clog 207521-100
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Crush Clog White Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Crush Clog 207521-100
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Crush Clog White Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slides
Material: Plastic
Features: Lightweight, non-slip, waterproof
Footbed: Ergonomically shaped
Washable: Machine washable
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Crush Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crocs

Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1577 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£62.00
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 4 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 97 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£19.80
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 250 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 195 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 56 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 22 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£44.01
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 25 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 28 Prices
Crocs Yukon Vista II LR Clog Men
£39.91
Crocs Yukon Vista II LR Clog MenCompare 86 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Baya Clog
£33.83
Compare Prices
50 offers
Crocs Bistro Graphic
£33.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crocs Yukon Vista II
£34.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Crocs All Terrain Clog
£29.85
Compare Prices
170 offers
Crocs Retro clog men
£29.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Birkenstock A 640
£29.23
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crocs Bistro
£31.24
Compare Prices
194 offers
Crocs Crocband Gum Clog
£36.96
Compare Prices
122 offers
Crocs Specialist II
£28.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crocs Classic Platform Clog
£34.42
Compare Prices
231 offers
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.12
Shipping: £2.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£40.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel