Crocs Classic Platform Lined Clog

Manufacturer: Crocs
from £34.42to £120.7634 offersManufacturer: Crocs
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Fleece, Plastic
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Sandal with warm lining
• Material: Croslite foam, synthetic
• Closure type: slip-on, pivoting heel strap
• Features: breathable, lightweight, flexible
• Ideal for indoor and outdoor use, easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Platform Lined Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crocs Women's Classic Lined Platform Clogs, Bone, 11 SKU-B0BQWFLP51
Find Your Size: These Crocs platform shoes offer a roomy fit. If you are a half size, we suggest sizing up to the next largest whole size (e.g. if you are a 7.5, size up to an 8). Slippers for Women: Designed with function and warmth in mind, these fuzzy Crocs for women are great as a slipper, but also perfect for running errands. Platform Shoes: These Crocs platform clogs have a 1.6-inch / 41mm wedge height, measured from floor to heel rest. Crocs for Women: The Crocs fuzzy women's slippers are fun to wear inside and out. The traditional heel straps give you a secure, snug fit for step in and go comfort. Crocs Jibbitz Charms: The Lined Platform clogs for women are customizable with Crocs Jibbitz shoe charms.
prodImage
£34.42
£46.42
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Lined Clog W 207538-001=212854-001
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Lined Clog W Black Available in women's sizes. 4,6,5,7,8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Lined Clog W 207538-001=212854-001
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Lined Clog W Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Lined Clog W 207538-001=212854-001
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Lined Clog W Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Women's Crocs 207938-2Y2 CLASSIC PLATFORM LINED Womens Clogs Bone - Cream - Size: 5 pvi_003aimdpw0t0tf
Crocs 207938-2Y2 CLASSIC PLATFORM LINED Womens Clogs Bone Upper Material: TPR Lining Material: Polyester Sole Material: EVA Shoe Width: Relaxed Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Warm Lining,Comfort Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 1 KGProduct Code: 207938-2Y2
prodImage
£53.99
£56.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Crocs 207938-2Y2 CLASSIC PLATFORM LINED Womens Clogs Bone - Cream - Size: 6 pvi_00s3wkmggmyj68
Crocs 207938-2Y2 CLASSIC PLATFORM LINED Womens Clogs Bone Upper Material: TPR Lining Material: Polyester Sole Material: EVA Shoe Width: Relaxed Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Warm Lining,Comfort Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 1 KGProduct Code: 207938-2Y2
prodImage
£53.99
£56.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs 207938-2Y2 CLASSIC PLATFORM LINED Womens Clogs Bone - Cream - Size UK 3 4eddfe4f-ebcd-4c0c-a907-3e87703527c7
Crocs Crocs 207938-2Y2 CLASSIC PLATFORM LINED Womens Clogs Bone Upper Material: TPR Lining Material: Polyester Sole Material: EVA Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Warm Lining,Comfort Shoe Width: Relaxed Item Weight: 1 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Product Code: 207938-2Y2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.99
£56.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Unisex Classic Platform Lined Clog - Bone 207938-2Y2
Crocs Unisex Classic Platform Lined Clog - Bone, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£55.25
£59.25
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Crocs Unisex Classic Platform Lined Clog - Bone 207938-2Y2
Crocs Unisex Classic Platform Lined Clog - Bone, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£55.25
£59.25
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
(White, 5 (Adults')) Crocs Classic Platform Lined Thermoplastic Women's Bone Clogs
...
prodImage
£60.39
Shipping: Free
(White, 4 (Adults')) Crocs Classic Platform Lined Thermoplastic Women's Bone Clogs
...
prodImage
£60.39
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Platform Lined Clog Bone Size 8 UK Women
Size: Crocs uses US size worldwide on all shoes, with US size displayed on the sole. For UK sizes and more information, please refer to the size chart. UK and EU sizes are also listed on the label What size should I buy? Crocs are available in whole sizes only. If you usually wear a half size, we recommend ordering a size up Lined design: the comfortable clogs with warm lining are the Crocs that women and men need to keep the feeling all season. Traditional heel straps give you a secure and comfortable fit for optimal slip on and comfort WARM & PLUSH - Designed with functionality and warmth in mind, these soft lined Crocs for men and women are perfect as slippers and also great for running errands Make each pair unique: customize your pair of Crocs with fun Jibbitz charms that can be inserted into the ventilation ports and create your own personalized Crocs style
prodImage
£72.44
£88.34
Shipping: £15.90
with shipping: £15.90
More offers
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Lined Clog W 207538-001=212854-001
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Lined Clog W Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Lined Clog W 207538-001=212854-001
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Lined Clog W Black Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Lined Clog W 207538-001=212854-001
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Platform Lined Clog W Black Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Women's Crocs 207938-2Y2 CLASSIC PLATFORM LINED Womens Clogs Bone - Cream - Size: 7 pvi_02c8j6qbynlf1k
Crocs 207938-2Y2 CLASSIC PLATFORM LINED Womens Clogs Bone Upper Material: TPR Lining Material: Polyester Sole Material: EVA Shoe Width: Relaxed Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Warm Lining,Comfort Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 1 KGProduct Code: 207938-2Y2
prodImage
£53.99
£56.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Crocs 207938-2Y2 CLASSIC PLATFORM LINED Womens Clogs Bone - Cream - Size: 4 pvi_02itdtemy21qs3
Crocs 207938-2Y2 CLASSIC PLATFORM LINED Womens Clogs Bone Upper Material: TPR Lining Material: Polyester Sole Material: EVA Shoe Width: Relaxed Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Warm Lining,Comfort Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 1 KGProduct Code: 207938-2Y2
prodImage
£53.99
£56.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Crocs 207938-2Y2 CLASSIC PLATFORM LINED Womens Clogs Bone - Cream - Size: 8 pvi_03hecygsubcuzp
Crocs 207938-2Y2 CLASSIC PLATFORM LINED Womens Clogs Bone Upper Material: TPR Lining Material: Polyester Sole Material: EVA Shoe Width: Relaxed Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Warm Lining,Comfort Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 1 KGProduct Code: 207938-2Y2
prodImage
£53.99
£56.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Crocs 207938-2Y2 CLASSIC PLATFORM LINED Womens Clogs Bone - Cream - Size: 3 pvi_03rg6q397q91b1
Crocs 207938-2Y2 CLASSIC PLATFORM LINED Womens Clogs Bone Upper Material: TPR Lining Material: Polyester Sole Material: EVA Shoe Width: Relaxed Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Warm Lining,Comfort Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 1 KGProduct Code: 207938-2Y2
prodImage
£53.99
£56.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Crocs Unisex Classic Platform Lined Clog - Bone 207938-2Y2
Crocs Unisex Classic Platform Lined Clog - Bone, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£55.25
£59.25
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Crocs Unisex Classic Platform Lined Clog - Bone 207938-2Y2
Crocs Unisex Classic Platform Lined Clog - Bone, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£55.25
£59.25
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Crocs Unisex Classic Platform Lined Clog - Bone 207938-2Y2
Crocs Unisex Classic Platform Lined Clog - Bone, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£55.25
£59.25
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
(White, 8 (Adults')) Crocs Classic Platform Lined Thermoplastic Women's Bone Clogs
...
prodImage
£60.39
Shipping: Free
(White, 7 (Adults')) Crocs Classic Platform Lined Thermoplastic Women's Bone Clogs
...
prodImage
£60.39
Shipping: Free
(White, 6 (Adults')) Crocs Classic Platform Lined Thermoplastic Women's Bone Clogs
...
prodImage
£60.39
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Classic Platform Lined Womens Clogs - White - Size: 6 pvi_01iwf7pkk1853s
We created a style-relevant version of our Classic icon for her. The Classic Lined Platform features a heightened, contoured outsole that supports the upper you know and love with a slimmer, sleeker look
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Classic Platform Lined Womens Clogs - White - Size: 7 pvi_00popf4123cyuq
We created a style-relevant version of our Classic icon for her. The Classic Lined Platform features a heightened, contoured outsole that supports the upper you know and love with a slimmer, sleeker look
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Classic Platform Lined Womens Clogs - White - Size: 4 pvi_0335jgtdck3muh
We created a style-relevant version of our Classic icon for her. The Classic Lined Platform features a heightened, contoured outsole that supports the upper you know and love with a slimmer, sleeker look
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Classic Platform Lined Womens Clogs - White - Size: 8 pvi_039457inpwgjuy
We created a style-relevant version of our Classic icon for her. The Classic Lined Platform features a heightened, contoured outsole that supports the upper you know and love with a slimmer, sleeker look
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Crocs Women's Classic Platform Lined Womens Clogs - White - Size: 5 pvi_01w99v1nlsvzrg
We created a style-relevant version of our Classic icon for her. The Classic Lined Platform features a heightened, contoured outsole that supports the upper you know and love with a slimmer, sleeker look
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal with warm lining
Material: Croslite foam, synthetic
Closure type: slip-on, pivoting heel strap
Features: breathable, lightweight, flexible
Ideal for indoor and outdoor use, easy to clean
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Fleece, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Crocs Classic Platform Lined Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crocs

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£21.71
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 104 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 50 Prices
Crocs Crocband Sandal Kids
£20.38
Crocs Crocband Sandal KidsCompare 22 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£25.99
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 113 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£33.00
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 205 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£44.99
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 3 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£36.21
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 11 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£18.44
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 142 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£25.42
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 11 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal Women
£44.77
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal WomenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Yukon Vista II
£34.20
Compare Prices
33 offers
Scholl Work Light
£34.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Specialist II
£34.88
Compare Prices
19 offers
Crocs Classic Lined Clog
£35.00
Compare Prices
170 offers
Crocs Retro clog women
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs All Terrain Clog
£33.80
Compare Prices
100 offers
Crocs Baya Lined Clog
£30.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crocs Bistro Graphic
£31.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crocs Bistro
£37.60
Compare Prices
113 offers
Aigle Taden Men
£30.50
Compare Prices
28 offers
The Idea for Life
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: £12.00
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel