CRKD Nitro Deck Retro Limited Edition + Carry Bag

Manufacturer: CRKD
from £40.84to £81.478 offersManufacturer: CRKD
• Stick-drift-free reverb effect thumbsticks
• Low latency via USB-C
• Interchangeable thumbstick caps
• Compatible with Switch and OLED model
• Motion and vibration support
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CRKD Nitro Deck Retro Limited Edition + Carry Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CRKD Nitro Deck Limited Edition with Carry Case - Professional Handheld Deck with Zero Stick Drift for Nintendo Switch and Switch OLED (Retro Purple- Crystal Collection) 23ND-RPU-WW
NO STICK DRIFT - The Nitro Deck handheld pro controller for Nintendo Switch and Nintendo Switch OLED Model has Hall Effect Sensor thumbsticks and Triggers which offers no stick drift and precise controls, enhancing the longevity of your controller while elevating your gaming experience on Nintendo Switch. COMFORTABLE & ERGONOMIC DESIGN - Ergonomic build for long gaming sessions, the Nitro Deck offers comfort and speed, with no stick drift allowing you to play your favorite games comfortably, for longer. PROTECTIVE CARRY CASE - The Nitro Deck comes with a premium carry case, a USB-C cable, and thumbstick toppers for added convenience and customization options. MOTION CONTROLS AND WIRED MODE - Use the Nitro Deck as a wired controller for PC or Nintendo Switch. Use it as your main controller or a second controller for multiplayer games and utilize the motion control gyro compatibility and rumble support on Switch. COMPANION APP INTEGRATION - The Nitro Deck is part of the True Collection System, providing a unique collectible experience. Reveal your product manufacturing number and rarity rank information with ease as well as the ability to register your product to your secure CRKD collection., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£40.84
Shipping: Free
CRKD Nitro Deck Limited Edition with Carry Case - Professional Handheld Deck with Zero Stick Drift for Nintendo Switch and Switch OLED (Retro Mint - Crystal Collection) 23ND-RM-WW
NO STICK DRIFT - The Nitro Deck handheld pro controller for Nintendo Switch and Nintendo Switch OLED Model has Hall Effect Sensor thumbsticks and Triggers which offers no stick drift and precise controls, enhancing the longevity of your controller while elevating your gaming experience on Nintendo Switch. COMFORTABLE & ERGONOMIC DESIGN - Ergonomic build for long gaming sessions, the Nitro Deck offers comfort and speed, with no stick drift allowing you to play your favorite games comfortably, for longer. PROTECTIVE CARRY CASE - The Nitro Deck comes with a premium carry case, a USB-C cable, and thumbstick toppers for added convenience and customization options. MOTION CONTROLS AND WIRED MODE - Use the Nitro Deck as a wired controller for PC or Nintendo Switch. Use it as your main controller or a second controller for multiplayer games and utilize the motion control gyro compatibility and rumble support on Switch. COMPANION APP INTEGRATION - The Nitro Deck is part of the True Collection System, providing a unique collectible experience. Reveal your product manufacturing number and rarity rank information with ease as well as the ability to register your product to your secure CRKD collection., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
CRKD Nitro Deck Limited Edition (Retro Mint) For Nintendo Switch & Switch OLED B0CH9PY6RX
Ergonomically Built (Built for Comfort) Zero stick drift (Hall Effect Thumbsticks) Low Latency (direct connection via USB-C) Swappable Thumbstick Toppers Re-mappable back buttons (Play your way), Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£60.85
Shipping: Free
CRKD Nitro Deck Limited Edition with Carry Case - Professional Handheld Deck ... 23ND-RPU-WW-LIMITED-DTC
CRKD Nitro Deck Limited Edition with Carry Case - Professional Handheld Deck ..., Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£61.27
Shipping: Free
CRKD Nitro Deck Limited Edition (Retro Purple) For Nintendo Switch & Switch OLED B0CH9NGWMY
Ergonomically Built (Built for Comfort) Zero stick drift (Hall Effect Thumbsticks) Low Latency (direct connection via USB-C) Swappable Thumbstick Toppers Re-mappable back buttons (Play your way), Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
CRKD Nitro Deck Limited Edition (Retro Purple) For Nintendo Sw (Nintendo Switch) 23ND-RPU-WW-LIMITED-DTC
CRKD Nitro Deck Limited Edition (Retro Purple) For Nintendo Sw (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£76.30
Shipping: Free
CRKD Controller Nitro Deck For Nintento Switch Retro USB-C Purple
The Nitro Deck is built for comfort and speed with zero stick drift. Compatible with Switch & the OLED model, the Nitro Deck has on board...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CRKD Nitro Deck Limited Edition with Carry Case - Professional (Nintendo Switch) 23ND-RM-WW-LIMITED-DTC
CRKD Nitro Deck Limited Edition with Carry Case - Professional (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£81.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stick-drift-free reverb effect thumbsticks
Low latency via USB-C
Interchangeable thumbstick caps
Compatible with Switch and OLED model
Motion and vibration support

Price History

1M 3M
CRKD Nitro Deck Retro Limited Edition + Carry Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hori Wireless Controller Mario Switch
£42.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
PowerA OPS v1 Wireless Controller
£38.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo Labo Toy-Con 03 Vehicle Set
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
CRKD Nitro Deck
£44.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nintendo Labo Toy-Con 02 Robo Set
£41.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo Labo Toy-Con 01 Multi-Set
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hori Charge Stand Switch
£34.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Redoctane Labs Limited
prodImage
£40.84
Shipping: Free
Redoctane Labs Limited
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.85
Shipping: Free
thegamery
prodImage
£61.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel