Cressi Sub Medas Lady

Price History
• Wetsuit
• Material: Neoprene
• Material Thickness: 5 mm
• Front zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Sub Medas Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cressi Medas 2019 Woman 5 Mm M 8231527
Blue / grey
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Medas Lady Complete Wetsuit 5 mm, Wetsuit Composed of Pants/Bodice Jacket Zip Diagonal Hooded Woman, Blue (Silver), S 8231526
Wetsuit consisting of built-in hood jacket and dungarees pants 5mm double-sided neoprene jacket and pants Jacket with crotch-cheek zipper and crotch closure with alamari Anti-wear reinforcements on knees, shins and shoulders Wrists and ankles with Aquastop system (1.5 mm single-sided neoprene seals)
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Medas 2019 Woman 5 Mm M 8231527
Blue / grey
prodImage
£251.65
Shipping: Free
Cressi Medas Lady Complete Wetsuit 5mm, Wetsuit Composed of Pants/Bodice Jacket Zip Diagonal Hooded Woman, Blue (Silver), L B07QBQ8P33
Wetsuit consisting of built-in hooded jacket and dungarees Double lined 5mm neoprene jacket and trousers Jacket with groin-cheek zip and crotch closure with frogs Anti-wear reinforcements on knees, shins and shoulders Wrists and ankles with Aquastop system (1.5 mm single-lined neoprene seals)
prodImage
£252.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cressi Medas Lady Complete Wetsuit 5mm, Wetsuit Composed of Pants/Bodice Jacket Zip Diagonal Hooded Woman, Blue (Silver), L 8231528
Wetsuit consisting of built-in hooded jacket and dungarees Double lined 5mm neoprene jacket and trousers Jacket with groin-cheek zip and crotch closure with frogs Anti-wear reinforcements on knees, shins and shoulders Wrists and ankles with Aquastop system (1.5 mm single-lined neoprene seals)
prodImage
£249.49
Shipping: Free
Cressi Medas Lady Complete Wetsuit 5 mm, Wetsuit Composed of Pants/Bodice Jacket Zip Diagonal Hooded Woman, Blue (Silver), XL 8231529
Wetsuit consisting of built-in hooded jacket and dungarees Double lined 5mm neoprene jacket and trousers Jacket with groin-cheek zip and crotch closure with frogs Anti-wear reinforcements on knees, shins and shoulders Wrists and ankles with Aquastop system (1.5 mm single-lined neoprene seals)
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Medas Lady Complete Wetsuit 5mm, Wetsuit Composed of Pants/Bodice Jacket Zip Diagonal Hooded Woman, Blue (Silver), L 8231528
Wetsuit consisting of built-in hooded jacket and dungarees Double lined 5mm neoprene jacket and trousers Jacket with groin-cheek zip and crotch closure with frogs Anti-wear reinforcements on knees, shins and shoulders Wrists and ankles with Aquastop system (1.5 mm single-lined neoprene seals)
prodImage
£254.91
Shipping: Free
Cressi Medas Lady Complete Wetsuit 5 mm, Wetsuit Composed of Pants/Bodice Jacket Zip Diagonal Hooded Woman, Blue (Silver), S 8231526
Wetsuit consisting of built-in hood jacket and dungarees pants 5mm double-sided neoprene jacket and pants Jacket with crotch-cheek zipper and crotch closure with alamari Anti-wear reinforcements on knees, shins and shoulders Wrists and ankles with Aquastop system (1.5 mm single-sided neoprene seals)
prodImage
£255.65
Shipping: Free
Cressi Medas Lady Complete Wetsuit 5 mm, Wetsuit Composed of Pants/Bodice Jacket Zip Diagonal Hooded Woman, Blue (Silver), XL 8231529
Wetsuit consisting of built-in hooded jacket and dungarees Double lined 5mm neoprene jacket and trousers Jacket with groin-cheek zip and crotch closure with frogs Anti-wear reinforcements on knees, shins and shoulders Wrists and ankles with Aquastop system (1.5 mm single-lined neoprene seals)
prodImage
£259.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Neoprene
Material Thickness:5 mm
Front zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Sub Medas Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cressi

Cressi Gamma
£15.49
Cressi GammaCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Pluma
£28.99
Cressi PlumaCompare 12 Prices
Cressi Perla
£17.49
Cressi PerlaCompare 14 Prices
Cressi Frog Plus
£45.19
Cressi Frog PlusCompare 35 Prices
Cressi Big Eyes Evolution
£38.99
Cressi Big Eyes EvolutionCompare 17 Prices
Cressi Clio
£18.99
Cressi ClioCompare 23 Prices
Cressi Moon Kid
£14.77
Cressi Moon KidCompare 9 Prices
Cressi Crystal Big Eyes Evo
£45.99
Cressi Crystal Big Eyes EvoCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Gorilla Pro
£108.72
Cressi Gorilla ProCompare 1 Prices
Cressi Matrix
£38.49
Cressi MatrixCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scubapro Jacket Glide 1000
£250.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Go
£232.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Suunto Zoop Novo
£224.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mares Puck 4
£198.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£248.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£251.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£252.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel