Cressi Sub High Stretch Glove 5 mm

Price History
• Diving gloves
• Material: Neoprene
• Material Thickness: 5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Sub High Stretch Glove 5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cressi High Stretch Neoprene Diving Gloves - Black, X-Large/5 mm B00BHU31XU
5 finger gloves made from single-lined soft, high-stretch neoprene The inside is covered in Metallite to make them easy to put on The preformed shape favours the natural position of the hand, with semi-bent fingers The entire surface is covered with a non-slip finish for a sure grip in all situations They come in 2.5 mm, 3.5 mm and 5 mm thicknesses and give an extraordinarily sensitive touch together with good protection from the cold
prodImage
£21.91
Shipping: Free
Cressi High Stretch Gloves -Unisex 5-Finger Diving Gloves made of Soft, Single-lined, High-strength Neoprene, 3.5mm, Black/Red Logo, L B000O2PI9M
cressi DoNotHideWhenSoldOut gloves gloves-boots-hoods RO
prodImage
£31.08
Shipping: Free
Cressi 5mm High Stretch Gloves - XL
Cressi 5mm High Stretch Gloves - XL, Sporting Goods > SCUBA & Snorkelling > Boots & Gloves
prodImage
£42.99
£46.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Cressi 5mm High Stretch Gloves - S LX475901
Cressi 5mm High Stretch Gloves - S, Sporting Goods > SCUBA & Snorkelling > Boots & Gloves
prodImage
£42.99
£46.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
(Medium) Cressi High Stretch Neoprene Gloves (5mm)
...
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cressi High Stretch Gloves -Unisex 5-Finger Diving Gloves made of Soft, Single-lined, High-strength Neoprene, 2.5mm, Black/Blue Logo, M B071L4VSHC
Cressi is a family owned company, that has been manufacturing high quality products since 1946 Highly comfortable flatlock stitched gloves Five fingered gloves made from single lined high-stretch neoprene Suitable for many applications- surfing/bodyboarding to snorkelling and diving Ideal sports accessory for protecting your hands
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi High Stretch Gloves -Unisex 5-Finger Diving Gloves made of Soft, Single-lined, High-strength Neoprene, 2.5mm, Black/Blue Logo, XL B071977PY3
Cressi is a family owned company, that has been manufacturing high quality products since 1946 Highly comfortable flatlock stitched gloves Five fingered gloves made from single lined high-stretch neoprene Suitable for many applications- surfing/bodyboarding to snorkelling and diving Ideal sports accessory for protecting your hands
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi High Stretch Gloves -Unisex 5-Finger Diving Gloves made of Soft, Single-lined, High-strength Neoprene, 2.5mm, Black/Blue Logo, S B071L4VP1V
Cressi is a family owned company, that has been manufacturing high quality products since 1946 Highly comfortable flatlock stitched gloves Five fingered gloves made from single lined high-stretch neoprene Suitable for many applications- surfing/bodyboarding to snorkelling and diving Ideal sports accessory for protecting your hands
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi High Stretch Gloves -Unisex 5-Finger Diving Gloves made of Soft, Single-lined, High-strength Neoprene, 3.5mm, Black/Blue Logo, L B0716MX3J1
Cressi is a family owned company, that has been manufacturing high quality products since 1946 Highly comfortable flatlock stitched gloves Five fingered gloves made from single lined high-stretch neoprene Suitable for many applications- surfing/bodyboarding to snorkelling and diving Ideal sports accessory for protecting your hands
prodImage
£36.86
Shipping: Free
Cressi High Stretch Gloves -Unisex 5-Finger Diving Gloves made of Soft, Single-lined, High-strength Neoprene, 5mm, Black/Blue Logo, XL B07141YB67
Cressi is a family owned company, that has been manufacturing high quality products since 1946 Highly comfortable flatlock stitched gloves Five fingered gloves made from single lined high-stretch neoprene Suitable for many applications- surfing/bodyboarding to snorkelling and diving Ideal sports accessory for protecting your hands
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: Free
Cressi High Stretch Gloves -Unisex 5-Finger Diving Gloves made of Soft, Single-lined, High-strength Neoprene, 3.5mm, Black/Blue Logo, XL B071HK526L
Cressi is a family owned company, that has been manufacturing high quality products since 1946 Highly comfortable flatlock stitched gloves Five fingered gloves made from single lined high-stretch neoprene Suitable for many applications- surfing/bodyboarding to snorkelling and diving Ideal sports accessory for protecting your hands
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
Cressi High Stretch Gloves -Unisex 5-Finger Diving Gloves made of Soft, Single-lined, High-strength Neoprene, 3.5mm, Black/Blue Logo, M B0725DSBXQ
Cressi is a family owned company, that has been manufacturing high quality products since 1946 Highly comfortable flatlock stitched gloves Five fingered gloves made from single lined high-stretch neoprene Suitable for many applications- surfing/bodyboarding to snorkelling and diving Ideal sports accessory for protecting your hands
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi High Stretch Gloves -Unisex 5-Finger Diving Gloves made of Soft, Single-lined, High-strength Neoprene, 3.5mm, Black/Blue Logo, S B0727ZKXY3
Cressi is a family owned company, that has been manufacturing high quality products since 1946 Highly comfortable flatlock stitched gloves Five fingered gloves made from single lined high-stretch neoprene Suitable for many applications- surfing/bodyboarding to snorkelling and diving Ideal sports accessory for protecting your hands
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi High Stretch Neoprene Diving Gloves - Black, Large/5 mm B000O2MF66
5 finger gloves made from single-lined soft, high-stretch neoprene The inside is covered in Metallite to make them easy to put on The preformed shape favours the natural position of the hand, with semi-bent fingers The entire surface is covered with a non-slip finish for a sure grip in all situations They come in 2.5 mm, 3.5 mm and 5 mm thicknesses and give an extraordinarily sensitive touch together with good protection from the cold
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
Cressi High Stretch Neoprene Diving Gloves - Black, Medium/5 mm B000O2OC8U
5 finger gloves made from single-lined soft, high-stretch neoprene The inside is covered in Metallite to make them easy to put on The preformed shape favours the natural position of the hand, with semi-bent fingers The entire surface is covered with a non-slip finish for a sure grip in all situations They come in 2.5 mm, 3.5 mm and 5 mm thicknesses and give an extraordinarily sensitive touch together with good protection from the cold
prodImage
£42.88
Shipping: Free
Cressi High Stretch Gloves -Unisex 5-Finger Diving Gloves made of Soft, Single-lined, High-strength Neoprene, 5mm, Black/Blue Logo, XL B071DYJNLN
Cressi is a family owned company, that has been manufacturing high quality products since 1946 Highly comfortable flatlock stitched gloves Five fingered gloves made from single lined high-stretch neoprene Suitable for many applications- surfing/bodyboarding to snorkelling and diving Ideal sports accessory for protecting your hands
prodImage
£46.72
Shipping: Free
Cressi High Stretch Gloves -Unisex 5-Finger Diving Gloves made of Soft, Single-lined, High-strength Neoprene, 5mm, Black/Blue Logo, XL B07196RP79
Cressi is a family owned company, that has been manufacturing high quality products since 1946 Highly comfortable flatlock stitched gloves Five fingered gloves made from single lined high-stretch neoprene Suitable for many applications- surfing/bodyboarding to snorkelling and diving Ideal sports accessory for protecting your hands
prodImage
£46.84
Shipping: Free
Cressi High Stretch Neoprene Diving Gloves - Black, Small/5 mm B000O2PIAG
Pre-shaped gloves: to support the natural position of the hand with half curved finger posture. The palm is well protected against abrasion Packaging may vary International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£46.89
Shipping: Free
Cressi High Stretch Gloves -Unisex 5-Finger Diving Gloves made of Soft, Single-lined, High-strength Neoprene, 5mm, Black/Blue Logo, XL B071VHCGBY
Cressi is a family owned company, that has been manufacturing high quality products since 1946 Highly comfortable flatlock stitched gloves Five fingered gloves made from single lined high-stretch neoprene Suitable for many applications- surfing/bodyboarding to snorkelling and diving Ideal sports accessory for protecting your hands
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Neoprene
Material Thickness:5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Sub High Stretch Glove 5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cressi

Cressi Gamma
£15.49
Cressi GammaCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Pluma
£28.99
Cressi PlumaCompare 12 Prices
Cressi Perla
£17.49
Cressi PerlaCompare 15 Prices
Cressi Frog Plus
£45.19
Cressi Frog PlusCompare 35 Prices
Cressi Big Eyes Evolution
£38.99
Cressi Big Eyes EvolutionCompare 16 Prices
Cressi Crystal Big Eyes Evo
£45.99
Cressi Crystal Big Eyes EvoCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Clio
£18.99
Cressi ClioCompare 23 Prices
Cressi Moon Kid
£14.77
Cressi Moon KidCompare 9 Prices
Cressi Matrix
£38.49
Cressi MatrixCompare 22 Prices
Cressi Castoro
£151.90
Cressi CastoroCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Rapid Rider Floating Island (43113)
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arena Python Mirror
£21.96
Compare Prices
46 offers
Mares Bungee Strap
£17.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Speedo Elite Pullkick
£21.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares Equator Boot 2
£21.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mares Rash Guard Short Sleeve Trilastic Men
£26.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Speedo Solid Leisure 16"
£21.47
Compare Prices
17 offers
Speedo Boom Allover Muscleback
£22.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Snapper
£20.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jobe Rash Guard
£21.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
prodImage
£21.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.08
Shipping: Free
underseaadventuresltd
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £3.50
underseaadventuresltd
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel