Cressi Agua Flossen

Manufacturer: Cressi
from £27.96to £34.9927 offersManufacturer: Cressi
• Fin for swimming and snorkeling
• Material: polypropylene and thermoplastic rubber
• Self-Adjusting Foot Pocket system for a comfortable fit
• Lightweight and responsive, reduces fatigue
• Suitable for beginners and experienced divers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Agua Flossen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cressi Agua Adjustable Swimming Fins - Training Fins for Powerful Propulsion - Durable Travel Flippers - Comfort Fit Snorkelling Flippers - Yellow - 2.5/3.5 (35/36 EU) B01LYOTOZ1
Cressi Legacy Fins: Embrace aquatic adventures with Cressi Agua adjustable swimming fins, ideal for snorkelling and swim training. These fins for swimming training provide exceptional propulsion and are perfect for enhancing your performance Efficient Thrust Design: The long blade design of these diving fins optimises your strokes, ensuring powerful propulsion with minimal effort. Perfect for both pool swimming and open water, they enhance every swimming session Durable Travel Companion: Crafted from lightweight yet robust materials, these swimming flippers are built to withstand frequent travel. Their durable construction makes them ideal for all water sports activities, from snorkelling to diving Adaptive Comfort Fit: Designed for both beginners and seasoned swimmers, these swim fins feature a self-adjusting foot pocket for a snug fit. The ergonomic design reduces foot fatigue, enhancing comfort during extended use Italian Craftsmanship Heritage: Since 1946, Cressi has been a leader in innovative swimming gear, embodied in these snorkel flippers. These fins for swimming training combine traditional Italian design with modern technology for reliable performance
prodImage
£27.96
Shipping: Free
CRESSI Agua Fins Pink 1/2 (33/34 EU) - Self Adjusting Fins for Diving, Apnea, Snorkeling and Swimming, Pink_long, Kid 1/2 (33/34 EU) B07YVVV6K3
Lightweight flippers for swimming and snorkelling These swim fins for adults and kids provide maximum performance in minimal weight making them great for swimming training or snorkel holidays Long blade fin design for maximum propulsion The extended blade length delivers greater thrust with less effort perfect for freediving fins and snorkelling fins used in pool or open water sessions Durable and travel-friendly construction Made with robust materials and a lightweight build these swimming flippers for adults and kids are well suited for packing in your snorkel set or travel dive gear Comfortable fit and performance-focused shape Designed to suit both beginners and experienced users these fins provide flexibility stability and propulsion with reduced fatigue Trusted quality from Italian brand since 1946 Cressi a leader in scuba fins and snorkelling equipment combines innovation and tradition in these top-rated swimming fins for adults and junior divers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CRESSI Agua Fins Pink 12.5/13.5 (31/32 EU) - Self Adjusting Fins for Diving, Apnea, Snorkeling and Swimming, Pink_long, Kid 12.5/13.5 (31/32 EU) B07YVW1V2F
Lightweight flippers for swimming and snorkelling These swim fins for adults and kids provide maximum performance in minimal weight making them great for swimming training or snorkel holidays Long blade fin design for maximum propulsion The extended blade length delivers greater thrust with less effort perfect for freediving fins and snorkelling fins used in pool or open water sessions Durable and travel-friendly construction Made with robust materials and a lightweight build these swimming flippers for adults and kids are well suited for packing in your snorkel set or travel dive gear Comfortable fit and performance-focused shape Designed to suit both beginners and experienced users these fins provide flexibility stability and propulsion with reduced fatigue Trusted quality from Italian brand since 1946 Cressi a leader in scuba fins and snorkelling equipment combines innovation and tradition in these top-rated swimming fins for adults and junior divers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
CRESSI Agua Fins Aquamarine 1/2 (33/34 EU) - Self Adjusting Fins for Diving, Apnea, Snorkeling and Swimming, Aquamarine_Long, Kid 1/2 (33/34 EU) B01BNOJ4C6
Lightweight flippers for swimming and snorkelling These swim fins for adults and kids provide maximum performance in minimal weight making them great for swimming training or snorkel holidays Long blade fin design for maximum propulsion The extended blade length delivers greater thrust with less effort perfect for freediving fins and snorkelling fins used in pool or open water sessions Durable and travel-friendly construction Made with robust materials and a lightweight build these swimming flippers for adults and kids are well suited for packing in your snorkel set or travel dive gear Comfortable fit and performance-focused shape Designed to suit both beginners and experienced users these fins provide flexibility stability and propulsion with reduced fatigue Trusted quality from Italian brand since 1946 Cressi a leader in scuba fins and snorkelling equipment combines innovation and tradition in these top-rated swimming fins for adults and junior divers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
CRESSI Agua Fins Aquamarine 12.5/13.5 (31/32 EU) - Self Adjusting Fins for Diving, Apnea, Snorkeling and Swimming, Aquamarine_Long, Kid 12.5/13.5 (31/32 EU) B01BNOJ638
Lightweight flippers for swimming and snorkelling These swim fins for adults and kids provide maximum performance in minimal weight making them great for swimming training or snorkel holidays Long blade fin design for maximum propulsion The extended blade length delivers greater thrust with less effort perfect for freediving fins and snorkelling fins used in pool or open water sessions Durable and travel-friendly construction Made with robust materials and a lightweight build these swimming flippers for adults and kids are well suited for packing in your snorkel set or travel dive gear Comfortable fit and performance-focused shape Designed to suit both beginners and experienced users these fins provide flexibility stability and propulsion with reduced fatigue Trusted quality from Italian brand since 1946 Cressi a leader in scuba fins and snorkelling equipment combines innovation and tradition in these top-rated swimming fins for adults and junior divers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Agua Adjustable Swimming Fins - Training Fins for Powerful Propulsion - Durable Travel Flippers - Comfort Fit Snorkelling Flippers - Black - 4/5 (37/38 EU) B01MF7IKOP
Cressi Legacy Fins: Embrace aquatic adventures with Cressi Agua adjustable swimming fins, ideal for snorkelling and swim training. These fins for swimming training provide exceptional propulsion and are perfect for enhancing your performance Efficient Thrust Design: The long blade design of these diving fins optimises your strokes, ensuring powerful propulsion with minimal effort. Perfect for both pool swimming and open water, they enhance every swimming session Durable Travel Companion: Crafted from lightweight yet robust materials, these swimming flippers are built to withstand frequent travel. Their durable construction makes them ideal for all water sports activities, from snorkelling to diving Adaptive Comfort Fit: Designed for both beginners and seasoned swimmers, these swim fins feature a self-adjusting foot pocket for a snug fit. The ergonomic design reduces foot fatigue, enhancing comfort during extended use Italian Craftsmanship Heritage: Since 1946, Cressi has been a leader in innovative swimming gear, embodied in these snorkel flippers. These fins for swimming training combine traditional Italian design with modern technology for reliable performance
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Cressi Agua Adjustable Swimming Fins - Training Fins for Powerful Propulsion - Durable Travel Flippers - Comfort Fit Snorkelling Flippers - Pink - 4/5 (37/38 EU) B07L24XFF8
Cressi Legacy Fins: Embrace aquatic adventures with Cressi Agua adjustable swimming fins, ideal for snorkelling and swim training. These fins for swimming training provide exceptional propulsion and are perfect for enhancing your performance Efficient Thrust Design: The long blade design of these diving fins optimises your strokes, ensuring powerful propulsion with minimal effort. Perfect for both pool swimming and open water, they enhance every swimming session Durable Travel Companion: Crafted from lightweight yet robust materials, these swimming flippers are built to withstand frequent travel. Their durable construction makes them ideal for all water sports activities, from snorkelling to diving Adaptive Comfort Fit: Designed for both beginners and seasoned swimmers, these swim fins feature a self-adjusting foot pocket for a snug fit. The ergonomic design reduces foot fatigue, enhancing comfort during extended use Italian Craftsmanship Heritage: Since 1946, Cressi has been a leader in innovative swimming gear, embodied in these snorkel flippers. These fins for swimming training combine traditional Italian design with modern technology for reliable performance
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Agua Adjustable Swimming Fins - Training Fins for Powerful Propulsion - Durable Travel Flippers - Comfort Fit Snorkelling Flippers - Black - 7/8 (41/42 EU) B01MDMUAC9
Cressi Legacy Fins: Embrace aquatic adventures with Cressi Agua adjustable swimming fins, ideal for snorkelling and swim training. These fins for swimming training provide exceptional propulsion and are perfect for enhancing your performance Efficient Thrust Design: The long blade design of these diving fins optimises your strokes, ensuring powerful propulsion with minimal effort. Perfect for both pool swimming and open water, they enhance every swimming session Durable Travel Companion: Crafted from lightweight yet robust materials, these swimming flippers are built to withstand frequent travel. Their durable construction makes them ideal for all water sports activities, from snorkelling to diving Adaptive Comfort Fit: Designed for both beginners and seasoned swimmers, these swim fins feature a self-adjusting foot pocket for a snug fit. The ergonomic design reduces foot fatigue, enhancing comfort during extended use Italian Craftsmanship Heritage: Since 1946, Cressi has been a leader in innovative swimming gear, embodied in these snorkel flippers. These fins for swimming training combine traditional Italian design with modern technology for reliable performance
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Agua Adjustable Swimming Fins - Training Fins for Powerful Propulsion - Durable Travel Flippers - Comfort Fit Snorkelling Flippers - Turquoise - 5.5/6.5 (39/40 EU) B00T9LQ4CE
Cressi Legacy Fins: Embrace aquatic adventures with Cressi Agua adjustable swimming fins, ideal for snorkelling and swim training. These fins for swimming training provide exceptional propulsion and are perfect for enhancing your performance Efficient Thrust Design: The long blade design of these diving fins optimises your strokes, ensuring powerful propulsion with minimal effort. Perfect for both pool swimming and open water, they enhance every swimming session Durable Travel Companion: Crafted from lightweight yet robust materials, these swimming flippers are built to withstand frequent travel. Their durable construction makes them ideal for all water sports activities, from snorkelling to diving Adaptive Comfort Fit: Designed for both beginners and seasoned swimmers, these swim fins feature a self-adjusting foot pocket for a snug fit. The ergonomic design reduces foot fatigue, enhancing comfort during extended use Italian Craftsmanship Heritage: Since 1946, Cressi has been a leader in innovative swimming gear, embodied in these snorkel flippers. These fins for swimming training combine traditional Italian design with modern technology for reliable performance
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Agua Adjustable Swimming Fins - Training Fins for Powerful Propulsion - Durable Travel Flippers - Comfort Fit Snorkelling Flippers - Blue - 10/11 (45/46 EU) B00X3V40LI
Cressi Legacy Fins: Embrace aquatic adventures with Cressi Agua adjustable swimming fins, ideal for snorkelling and swim training. These fins for swimming training provide exceptional propulsion and are perfect for enhancing your performance Efficient Thrust Design: The long blade design of these diving fins optimises your strokes, ensuring powerful propulsion with minimal effort. Perfect for both pool swimming and open water, they enhance every swimming session Durable Travel Companion: Crafted from lightweight yet robust materials, these swimming flippers are built to withstand frequent travel. Their durable construction makes them ideal for all water sports activities, from snorkelling to diving Adaptive Comfort Fit: Designed for both beginners and seasoned swimmers, these swim fins feature a self-adjusting foot pocket for a snug fit. The ergonomic design reduces foot fatigue, enhancing comfort during extended use Italian Craftsmanship Heritage: Since 1946, Cressi has been a leader in innovative swimming gear, embodied in these snorkel flippers. These fins for swimming training combine traditional Italian design with modern technology for reliable performance
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Agua Adjustable Swimming Fins - Training Fins for Powerful Propulsion - Durable Travel Flippers - Comfort Fit Snorkelling Flippers - Pink - 2.5/3.5 (35/36 EU) B07L26HPDH
Cressi Legacy Fins: Embrace aquatic adventures with Cressi Agua adjustable swimming fins, ideal for snorkelling and swim training. These fins for swimming training provide exceptional propulsion and are perfect for enhancing your performance Efficient Thrust Design: The long blade design of these diving fins optimises your strokes, ensuring powerful propulsion with minimal effort. Perfect for both pool swimming and open water, they enhance every swimming session Durable Travel Companion: Crafted from lightweight yet robust materials, these swimming flippers are built to withstand frequent travel. Their durable construction makes them ideal for all water sports activities, from snorkelling to diving Adaptive Comfort Fit: Designed for both beginners and seasoned swimmers, these swim fins feature a self-adjusting foot pocket for a snug fit. The ergonomic design reduces foot fatigue, enhancing comfort during extended use Italian Craftsmanship Heritage: Since 1946, Cressi has been a leader in innovative swimming gear, embodied in these snorkel flippers. These fins for swimming training combine traditional Italian design with modern technology for reliable performance
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Agua Adjustable Swimming Fins - Training Fins for Powerful Propulsion - Durable Travel Flippers - Comfort Fit Snorkelling Flippers - Blue - 7/8 (41/42 EU) B01IT1JN4A
Cressi Legacy Fins: Embrace aquatic adventures with Cressi Agua adjustable swimming fins, ideal for snorkelling and swim training. These fins for swimming training provide exceptional propulsion and are perfect for enhancing your performance Efficient Thrust Design: The long blade design of these diving fins optimises your strokes, ensuring powerful propulsion with minimal effort. Perfect for both pool swimming and open water, they enhance every swimming session Durable Travel Companion: Crafted from lightweight yet robust materials, these swimming flippers are built to withstand frequent travel. Their durable construction makes them ideal for all water sports activities, from snorkelling to diving Adaptive Comfort Fit: Designed for both beginners and seasoned swimmers, these swim fins feature a self-adjusting foot pocket for a snug fit. The ergonomic design reduces foot fatigue, enhancing comfort during extended use Italian Craftsmanship Heritage: Since 1946, Cressi has been a leader in innovative swimming gear, embodied in these snorkel flippers. These fins for swimming training combine traditional Italian design with modern technology for reliable performance
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Agua Adjustable Swimming Fins - Training Fins for Powerful Propulsion - Durable Travel Flippers - Comfort Fit Snorkelling Flippers - Turquoise - 4/5 (37/38 EU) B00T9LQ4CO
Cressi Legacy Fins: Embrace aquatic adventures with Cressi Agua adjustable swimming fins, ideal for snorkelling and swim training. These fins for swimming training provide exceptional propulsion and are perfect for enhancing your performance Efficient Thrust Design: The long blade design of these diving fins optimises your strokes, ensuring powerful propulsion with minimal effort. Perfect for both pool swimming and open water, they enhance every swimming session Durable Travel Companion: Crafted from lightweight yet robust materials, these swimming flippers are built to withstand frequent travel. Their durable construction makes them ideal for all water sports activities, from snorkelling to diving Adaptive Comfort Fit: Designed for both beginners and seasoned swimmers, these swim fins feature a self-adjusting foot pocket for a snug fit. The ergonomic design reduces foot fatigue, enhancing comfort during extended use Italian Craftsmanship Heritage: Since 1946, Cressi has been a leader in innovative swimming gear, embodied in these snorkel flippers. These fins for swimming training combine traditional Italian design with modern technology for reliable performance
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Agua Adjustable Swimming Fins - Training Fins for Powerful Propulsion - Durable Travel Flippers - Comfort Fit Snorkelling Flippers - Yellow - 7/8 (41/42 EU) B01LX25FQ3
Cressi Legacy Fins: Dive into summer adventures with Cressi Agua adjustable swim fins, perfect for exhilarating snorkelling and swim training. These swim fins for adults provide remarkable propulsion to enhance your aquatic performance Efficient Thrust Power: Benefit from the long blade design of these diving fins, which optimises strokes for powerful propulsion with minimal effort. Whether poolside or in open water, these fins for swimming training enhance every swimming session Durable Travel Essential: Constructed from lightweight yet robust materials, these swimming fins endure constant travel and adventure. Ideal for snorkelling and diving, they make an excellent addition to your summer vacation equipment Adaptive Comfort Fit: Featuring an ergonomic, self-adjusting foot pocket, these swim fins ensure a snug fit, reducing foot fatigue during extended use. Suitable for both beginners and seasoned swimmers, they promise a comfortable aquatic journey Italian Craftsmanship Heritage: Celebrate decades of Italian innovation with Cressi snorkel flippers, combining traditional design with modern technology. These swimming flippers embody reliability and quality, trusted by water sports enthusiasts
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Agua Adjustable Swimming Fins - Training Fins for Powerful Propulsion - Durable Travel Flippers - Comfort Fit Snorkelling Flippers - Blue - 4/5 (37/38 EU) B00T9LPWQS
Cressi Legacy Fins: Embrace aquatic adventures with Cressi Agua adjustable swimming fins, ideal for snorkelling and swim training. These fins for swimming training provide exceptional propulsion and are perfect for enhancing your performance Efficient Thrust Design: The long blade design of these diving fins optimises your strokes, ensuring powerful propulsion with minimal effort. Perfect for both pool swimming and open water, they enhance every swimming session Durable Travel Companion: Crafted from lightweight yet robust materials, these swimming flippers are built to withstand frequent travel. Their durable construction makes them ideal for all water sports activities, from snorkelling to diving Adaptive Comfort Fit: Designed for both beginners and seasoned swimmers, these swim fins feature a self-adjusting foot pocket for a snug fit. The ergonomic design reduces foot fatigue, enhancing comfort during extended use Italian Craftsmanship Heritage: Since 1946, Cressi has been a leader in innovative swimming gear, embodied in these snorkel flippers. These fins for swimming training combine traditional Italian design with modern technology for reliable performance
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Agua Adjustable Swimming Fins - Training Fins for Powerful Propulsion - Durable Travel Flippers - Comfort Fit Snorkelling Flippers - Yellow - 10/11 (45/46 EU) B01LZ0I6KX
Cressi Legacy Fins: Embrace aquatic adventures with Cressi Agua adjustable swimming fins, ideal for snorkelling and swim training. These fins for swimming training provide exceptional propulsion and are perfect for enhancing your performance Efficient Thrust Design: The long blade design of these diving fins optimises your strokes, ensuring powerful propulsion with minimal effort. Perfect for both pool swimming and open water, they enhance every swimming session Durable Travel Companion: Crafted from lightweight yet robust materials, these swimming flippers are built to withstand frequent travel. Their durable construction makes them ideal for all water sports activities, from snorkelling to diving Adaptive Comfort Fit: Designed for both beginners and seasoned swimmers, these swim fins feature a self-adjusting foot pocket for a snug fit. The ergonomic design reduces foot fatigue, enhancing comfort during extended use Italian Craftsmanship Heritage: Since 1946, Cressi has been a leader in innovative swimming gear, embodied in these snorkel flippers. These fins for swimming training combine traditional Italian design with modern technology for reliable performance
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Agua Adjustable Swimming Fins - Training Fins for Powerful Propulsion - Durable Travel Flippers - Comfort Fit Snorkelling Flippers - Turquoise - 8.5/9.5 (43/44 EU) B00T9LQ7U8
Cressi Legacy Fins: Embrace aquatic adventures with Cressi Agua adjustable swimming fins, ideal for snorkelling and swim training. These fins for swimming training provide exceptional propulsion and are perfect for enhancing your performance Efficient Thrust Design: The long blade design of these diving fins optimises your strokes, ensuring powerful propulsion with minimal effort. Perfect for both pool swimming and open water, they enhance every swimming session Durable Travel Companion: Crafted from lightweight yet robust materials, these swimming flippers are built to withstand frequent travel. Their durable construction makes them ideal for all water sports activities, from snorkelling to diving Adaptive Comfort Fit: Designed for both beginners and seasoned swimmers, these swim fins feature a self-adjusting foot pocket for a snug fit. The ergonomic design reduces foot fatigue, enhancing comfort during extended use Italian Craftsmanship Heritage: Since 1946, Cressi has been a leader in innovative swimming gear, embodied in these snorkel flippers. These fins for swimming training combine traditional Italian design with modern technology for reliable performance
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Agua Adjustable Swimming Fins - Training Fins for Powerful Propulsion - Durable Travel Flippers - Comfort Fit Snorkelling Flippers - Black - 5.5/6.5 (39/40 EU) B01M254GMH
Cressi Legacy Fins: Embrace aquatic adventures with Cressi Agua adjustable swimming fins, ideal for snorkelling and swim training. These fins for swimming training provide exceptional propulsion and are perfect for enhancing your performance Efficient Thrust Design: The long blade design of these diving fins optimises your strokes, ensuring powerful propulsion with minimal effort. Perfect for both pool swimming and open water, they enhance every swimming session Durable Travel Companion: Crafted from lightweight yet robust materials, these swimming flippers are built to withstand frequent travel. Their durable construction makes them ideal for all water sports activities, from snorkelling to diving Adaptive Comfort Fit: Designed for both beginners and seasoned swimmers, these swim fins feature a self-adjusting foot pocket for a snug fit. The ergonomic design reduces foot fatigue, enhancing comfort during extended use Italian Craftsmanship Heritage: Since 1946, Cressi has been a leader in innovative swimming gear, embodied in these snorkel flippers. These fins for swimming training combine traditional Italian design with modern technology for reliable performance
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Agua Adjustable Swimming Fins - Training Fins for Powerful Propulsion - Durable Travel Flippers - Comfort Fit Snorkelling Flippers - Turquoise - 10/11 (45/46 EU) B00T9LQ8B6
Cressi Legacy Fins: Embrace aquatic adventures with Cressi Agua adjustable swimming fins, ideal for snorkelling and swim training. These fins for swimming training provide exceptional propulsion and are perfect for enhancing your performance Efficient Thrust Design: The long blade design of these diving fins optimises your strokes, ensuring powerful propulsion with minimal effort. Perfect for both pool swimming and open water, they enhance every swimming session Durable Travel Companion: Crafted from lightweight yet robust materials, these swimming flippers are built to withstand frequent travel. Their durable construction makes them ideal for all water sports activities, from snorkelling to diving Adaptive Comfort Fit: Designed for both beginners and seasoned swimmers, these swim fins feature a self-adjusting foot pocket for a snug fit. The ergonomic design reduces foot fatigue, enhancing comfort during extended use Italian Craftsmanship Heritage: Since 1946, Cressi has been a leader in innovative swimming gear, embodied in these snorkel flippers. These fins for swimming training combine traditional Italian design with modern technology for reliable performance
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Agua Adjustable Swimming Fins - Training Fins for Powerful Propulsion - Durable Travel Flippers - Comfort Fit Snorkelling Flippers - Yellow - 5.5/6.5 (39/40 EU) B00T9LQ42O
Cressi Legacy Fins: Embrace aquatic adventures with Cressi Agua adjustable swimming fins, ideal for snorkelling and swim training. These fins for swimming training provide exceptional propulsion and are perfect for enhancing your performance Efficient Thrust Design: The long blade design of these diving fins optimises your strokes, ensuring powerful propulsion with minimal effort. Perfect for both pool swimming and open water, they enhance every swimming session Durable Travel Companion: Crafted from lightweight yet robust materials, these swimming flippers are built to withstand frequent travel. Their durable construction makes them ideal for all water sports activities, from snorkelling to diving Adaptive Comfort Fit: Designed for both beginners and seasoned swimmers, these swim fins feature a self-adjusting foot pocket for a snug fit. The ergonomic design reduces foot fatigue, enhancing comfort during extended use Italian Craftsmanship Heritage: Since 1946, Cressi has been a leader in innovative swimming gear, embodied in these snorkel flippers. These fins for swimming training combine traditional Italian design with modern technology for reliable performance
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Agua Adjustable Swimming Fins - Training Fins for Powerful Propulsion - Durable Travel Flippers - Comfort Fit Snorkelling Flippers - r.blue - 2.5/3.5 (35/36 EU) B01LZZPOBY
Cressi Legacy Fins: Embrace aquatic adventures with Cressi Agua adjustable swimming fins, ideal for snorkelling and swim training. These fins for swimming training provide exceptional propulsion and are perfect for enhancing your performance Efficient Thrust Design: The long blade design of these diving fins optimises your strokes, ensuring powerful propulsion with minimal effort. Perfect for both pool swimming and open water, they enhance every swimming session Durable Travel Companion: Crafted from lightweight yet robust materials, these swimming flippers are built to withstand frequent travel. Their durable construction makes them ideal for all water sports activities, from snorkelling to diving Adaptive Comfort Fit: Designed for both beginners and seasoned swimmers, these swim fins feature a self-adjusting foot pocket for a snug fit. The ergonomic design reduces foot fatigue, enhancing comfort during extended use Italian Craftsmanship Heritage: Since 1946, Cressi has been a leader in innovative swimming gear, embodied in these snorkel flippers. These fins for swimming training combine traditional Italian design with modern technology for reliable performance
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Agua Adjustable Swimming Fins - Training Fins for Powerful Propulsion - Durable Travel Flippers - Comfort Fit Snorkelling Flippers - Black - 8.5/9.5 (43/44 EU) B01M3QG8UW
Cressi Legacy Fins: Embrace aquatic adventures with Cressi Agua adjustable swimming fins, ideal for snorkelling and swim training. These fins for swimming training provide exceptional propulsion and are perfect for enhancing your performance Efficient Thrust Design: The long blade design of these diving fins optimises your strokes, ensuring powerful propulsion with minimal effort. Perfect for both pool swimming and open water, they enhance every swimming session Durable Travel Companion: Crafted from lightweight yet robust materials, these swimming flippers are built to withstand frequent travel. Their durable construction makes them ideal for all water sports activities, from snorkelling to diving Adaptive Comfort Fit: Designed for both beginners and seasoned swimmers, these swim fins feature a self-adjusting foot pocket for a snug fit. The ergonomic design reduces foot fatigue, enhancing comfort during extended use Italian Craftsmanship Heritage: Since 1946, Cressi has been a leader in innovative swimming gear, embodied in these snorkel flippers. These fins for swimming training combine traditional Italian design with modern technology for reliable performance
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Agua Adjustable Swimming Fins - Training Fins for Powerful Propulsion - Durable Travel Flippers - Comfort Fit Snorkelling Flippers - Black - 2.5/3.5 (35/36 EU) B01MDMU8CG
Cressi Legacy Fins: Embrace aquatic adventures with Cressi Agua adjustable swimming fins, ideal for snorkelling and swim training. These fins for swimming training provide exceptional propulsion and are perfect for enhancing your performance Efficient Thrust Design: The long blade design of these diving fins optimises your strokes, ensuring powerful propulsion with minimal effort. Perfect for both pool swimming and open water, they enhance every swimming session Durable Travel Companion: Crafted from lightweight yet robust materials, these swimming flippers are built to withstand frequent travel. Their durable construction makes them ideal for all water sports activities, from snorkelling to diving Adaptive Comfort Fit: Designed for both beginners and seasoned swimmers, these swim fins feature a self-adjusting foot pocket for a snug fit. The ergonomic design reduces foot fatigue, enhancing comfort during extended use Italian Craftsmanship Heritage: Since 1946, Cressi has been a leader in innovative swimming gear, embodied in these snorkel flippers. These fins for swimming training combine traditional Italian design with modern technology for reliable performance
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Agua Adjustable Swimming Fins - Training Fins for Powerful Propulsion - Durable Travel Flippers - Comfort Fit Snorkelling Flippers - Yellow - 4/5 (37/38 EU) B01LXPM5M4
Cressi Legacy Fins: Embrace aquatic adventures with Cressi Agua adjustable swimming fins, ideal for snorkelling and swim training. These fins for swimming training provide exceptional propulsion and are perfect for enhancing your performance Efficient Thrust Design: The long blade design of these diving fins optimises your strokes, ensuring powerful propulsion with minimal effort. Perfect for both pool swimming and open water, they enhance every swimming session Durable Travel Companion: Crafted from lightweight yet robust materials, these swimming flippers are built to withstand frequent travel. Their durable construction makes them ideal for all water sports activities, from snorkelling to diving Adaptive Comfort Fit: Designed for both beginners and seasoned swimmers, these swim fins feature a self-adjusting foot pocket for a snug fit. The ergonomic design reduces foot fatigue, enhancing comfort during extended use Italian Craftsmanship Heritage: Since 1946, Cressi has been a leader in innovative swimming gear, embodied in these snorkel flippers. These fins for swimming training combine traditional Italian design with modern technology for reliable performance
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Agua Adjustable Swimming Fins - Training Fins for Powerful Propulsion - Durable Travel Flippers - Comfort Fit Snorkelling Flippers - Aquamarine - 2.5/3.5 (35/36 EU) B00T9LQ46A
Cressi Legacy Fins: Embrace aquatic adventures with Cressi Agua adjustable swimming fins, ideal for snorkelling and swim training. These fins for swimming training provide exceptional propulsion and are perfect for enhancing your performance Efficient Thrust Design: The long blade design of these diving fins optimises your strokes, ensuring powerful propulsion with minimal effort. Perfect for both pool swimming and open water, they enhance every swimming session Durable Travel Companion: Crafted from lightweight yet robust materials, these swimming flippers are built to withstand frequent travel. Their durable construction makes them ideal for all water sports activities, from snorkelling to diving Adaptive Comfort Fit: Designed for both beginners and seasoned swimmers, these swim fins feature a self-adjusting foot pocket for a snug fit. The ergonomic design reduces foot fatigue, enhancing comfort during extended use Italian Craftsmanship Heritage: Since 1946, Cressi has been a leader in innovative swimming gear, embodied in these snorkel flippers. These fins for swimming training combine traditional Italian design with modern technology for reliable performance
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Agua Adjustable Swimming Fins - Training Fins for Powerful Propulsion - Durable Travel Flippers - Comfort Fit Snorkelling Flippers - r.blue - 5.5/6.5 (39/40 EU) B01LY1DKXH
Cressi Legacy Fins: Embrace aquatic adventures with Cressi Agua adjustable swimming fins, ideal for snorkelling and swim training. These fins for swimming training provide exceptional propulsion and are perfect for enhancing your performance Efficient Thrust Design: The long blade design of these diving fins optimises your strokes, ensuring powerful propulsion with minimal effort. Perfect for both pool swimming and open water, they enhance every swimming session Durable Travel Companion: Crafted from lightweight yet robust materials, these swimming flippers are built to withstand frequent travel. Their durable construction makes them ideal for all water sports activities, from snorkelling to diving Adaptive Comfort Fit: Designed for both beginners and seasoned swimmers, these swim fins feature a self-adjusting foot pocket for a snug fit. The ergonomic design reduces foot fatigue, enhancing comfort during extended use Italian Craftsmanship Heritage: Since 1946, Cressi has been a leader in innovative swimming gear, embodied in these snorkel flippers. These fins for swimming training combine traditional Italian design with modern technology for reliable performance
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Agua Adjustable Swimming Fins - Training Fins for Powerful Propulsion - Durable Travel Flippers - Comfort Fit Snorkelling Flippers - Aquamarine - 7/8 (41/42 EU) B00T9LQ7OO
Cressi Legacy Fins: Embrace aquatic adventures with Cressi Agua adjustable swimming fins, ideal for snorkelling and swim training. These fins for swimming training provide exceptional propulsion and are perfect for enhancing your performance Efficient Thrust Design: The long blade design of these diving fins optimises your strokes, ensuring powerful propulsion with minimal effort. Perfect for both pool swimming and open water, they enhance every swimming session Durable Travel Companion: Crafted from lightweight yet robust materials, these swimming flippers are built to withstand frequent travel. Their durable construction makes them ideal for all water sports activities, from snorkelling to diving Adaptive Comfort Fit: Designed for both beginners and seasoned swimmers, these swim fins feature a self-adjusting foot pocket for a snug fit. The ergonomic design reduces foot fatigue, enhancing comfort during extended use Italian Craftsmanship Heritage: Since 1946, Cressi has been a leader in innovative swimming gear, embodied in these snorkel flippers. These fins for swimming training combine traditional Italian design with modern technology for reliable performance
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fin for swimming and snorkeling
Material: polypropylene and thermoplastic rubber
Self-Adjusting Foot Pocket system for a comfortable fit
Lightweight and responsive, reduces fatigue
Suitable for beginners and experienced divers

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Agua Flossen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cressi

Cressi Gorilla Pro
£98.49
Cressi Gorilla ProCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Gamma
£18.87
Cressi GammaCompare 3 Prices
Cressi Frog Plus
£68.99
Cressi Frog PlusCompare 29 Prices
Cressi Focus
£26.30
Cressi FocusCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Nano
£56.34
Cressi NanoCompare 11 Prices
Cressi Reaction Pro
£40.61
Cressi Reaction ProCompare 16 Prices
Cressi Gorilla
£74.99
Cressi GorillaCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Playa
£42.20
Cressi PlayaCompare 25 Prices
Cressi Pluma
£27.79
Cressi PlumaCompare 9 Prices
Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£28.08
Cressi Sub Ocean EyesCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Speedo Glacier
£27.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£27.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Quiksilver Everyday Deluxe 15"
£27.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
BECO-Beermann AquaTwin II
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arena Vortex Evolution
£22.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scubapro Spectra Snorkel
£26.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
O'Neill Vert shorts
£29.40
Compare Prices
24 offers
Zoggs Predator Flex Polarized
£26.50
Compare Prices
21 offers
Scubapro Snapper
£26.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Spider
£30.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel