Corsair TC500 LUXE

Price History
• Gaming Chair
• Material: Breathable Fabric, Steel Frame
• Features: Adjustable Armrests, Integrated Lumbar Support, Removable Neck Pillow
• Washable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair TC500 LUXE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair TC500 LUXE Gaming Chair – Premium Breathable Fabric – Wide Seat – Five-Way Adjustable Armrests – Adjustable Built-In Lumbar Support – 90-135 Degree Recline – Sherwood B0D6ZBQY1Q
Discover True Comfort: The TC500 LUXE is built from the ground up for premium, plush comfort, combining premium breathable fabric with a quilted seat and backrest that look as good as they feel, all atop a sturdy steel frame. Get Settled In: Relax into a seat that’s wider and flatter than the typical gaming chair to fit many body types and seating positions, with contoured foam and subtle bolstering to support you for long hours of lounging as well as intense work and play. Omniflex Adjustable Armrests: CORSAIR’s Omniflex armrests are adjustable in five directions so you can find the sweet spot for your arms. Adjustable Built-in Lumbar Support: Feel the comfort with the TC500 LUXE's easy four-way lumbar support – perfect posture, less back strain, more luxury. Detachable Magnetic Neck Pillow: Offers additional support for your head and neck, with fast magnetic attachment and height adjustment.
prodImage
£416.40
Shipping: Free
Corsair TC500 LUXE Gaming Chair – Premium Breathable Fabric – Wide Seat – Five-Way Adjustable Armrests – Adjustable Built-in Lumbar Support – 90-135 Degree Recline – Shadow B0D6Z92YR1
prodImage
£491.03
Shipping: Free
Corsair TC500 LUXE Gaming Chair - Frost 7637737
Enjoy hours of lounging, work, and play on the Corsair TC500 LUXE gaming chair, designed for comfort and style with upholstered premium breathable fabric and an elegant, quilted seat and backrest. Five-way adjustable Omniflex armrests, coupled with 90 to 160 degree recline, enable you to always find your ideal positioning. Four-way built-in lumbar support and a detachable magnetic variable height neck pillow ensure optimal support for your back, head, and neck. The metal base, steel inner frame, and sturdy casters offer stability and mobility. The TC500 LUXE is built from the ground up for premium, plush comfort, combining premium breathable fabric with a quilted seat and backrest that look as good as they feel, all atop a sturdy steel frame. CORSAIR's Omniflex armrests are adjustable in five directions so you can find the sweet spot for your arms and feel the comfort with the TC500 LUXE's easy four-way lumbar support – perfect posture, less back strain, more luxury. Offers additional support for your head and neck, with fast magnetic attachment and height adjustment. PS4 compatible. PS5 compatible. Xbox one compatible. Xbox series X and S compatible. PC compatible. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. Size H122, W59, D55cm. Weight 25.4kg. Includes 1 TC500 LUXE Gaming Chair, 1 Accessory Kit (Bolts & Assembly Hardware), 1 Safety & Warranty Leaflet. Package Dimensions:Comes in 1 package(s). Package 1 dimensions: H85, W39, D71cm. Package 1 weight:31.7kg. General information:Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 0840006678434.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£525.00
Shipping: Free
Corsair TC500 LUXE PC gaming chair Upholstered seat Black CF-9010066-UK
Sit in luxury with the CORSAIR TC500 LUXE Gaming Chair. crafted with premium breathable fabric. a wider seat for the utmost comfort. and highly adjustable Omniflex armrests.LIVE IN LUXURYBuilt from the ground up for premium. plush comfort. the TC500 LUXE exudes sophistication in every detail. Its breathable. premium fabric and quilted stitching look and feel great in any setting.SUPREME COMFORTWider and flatter than the typical gaming chair. the TC500 LUXE fits many body types and seating positions with contoured foam and subtle bolstering for long hours of lounging. work. and play. FOUR-WAY ADJUSTABLE LUMBAR SUPPORTEvery body type is different. so the TC500 LUXE is built to adapt. Use the side knobs to effortlessly adjust the lumbar support and take the stress off your lower back.TAILORED TO YOUR EVERY MOVEOMNIFLEX ARMRESTSQuick and easy adjustment so you can find the sweet spot for your arms.RECLINING BACKRESTRanges from 90° to 160° to quickly go from upright to the perfect resting position. DETACHABLE NECK PILLOWPlush memory foam support with quick and easy height adjustment.DURABLE FOUNDATIONA solid steel inner frame. set upon a robust metal base with a sleek powder-coated finish. promises exceptional durability and unwavering support through all your hard-fought victories.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£591.37
Shipping: Free
Corsair TC500 LUXE PC gaming chair Upholstered seat Beige CF-9010067-UK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£591.37
Shipping: Free
Corsair TC500 LUXE. Product type: PC gaming chair Maximum user weight: 120 kg Seat type: Upholstered seat. Seat width: 59 cm Seat height (min): 42 cm Seat height (max): 52 cm. Warranty period: 2 year(s) 382804
Sit in luxury with the CORSAIR TC500 LUXE Gaming Chair crafted with premium breathable fabric a wider seat for the utmost comfort and highly adjustable Omniflex armrests. LIVE IN LUXURY Built from the ground up for premium plush comfort the TC500 LUXE exudes sophistication in every detail. Its breathable premium fabric and quilted stitching look and feel great in any setting. SUPREME COMFORT Wider and flatter than the typical gaming chair the TC500 LUXE fits many body types and seating positions with contoured foam and subtle bolstering for long hours of lounging work and play. FOUR-WAY ADJUSTABLE LUMBAR SUPPORT Every body type is different so the TC500 LUXE is built to adapt. Use the side knobs to effortlessly adjust the lumbar support and take the stress off your lower back. TAILORED TO YOUR EVERY MOVE OMNIFLEX ARMRESTS Quick and easy adjustment so you can find the sweet spot for your arms. RECLINING BACKREST Ranges from 90 to 160 to quickly go from upright to the perfect resting position. DETACHABLE NECK PILLOW Plush memory foam support with quick and easy height adjustment. DURABLE FOUNDATION A solid steel inner frame set upon a robust metal base with a sleek powder-coated finish promises exceptional durability and unwavering support through all your hard-fought victories.
prodImage
£684.02
Shipping: Free
Corsair TC500 LUXE. Product type: PC gaming chair Maximum user weight: 120 kg Seat type: Upholstered seat. Seat width: 59 cm Seat height (min): 42 cm Seat height (max): 52 cm. Warranty period: 2 year(s) 389073
prodImage
£684.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
CORSAIR TC500 LUXE Gaming Chair – Premium Breathable Fabric – Wide Seat – 5-Way Adjustable Armrests – Adjustable Built-In Lumbar Support – 90-135 Degree Recline – Frost B0D6Z92X8Q
prodImage
£491.03
Shipping: Free
Corsair TC500 LUXE PC gaming chair Upholstered seat CF-9010068-UK
LIVE IN LUXURYBuilt from the ground up for premium. plush comfort. the TC500 LUXE exudes sophistication in every detail. Its breathable. premium fabric and quilted stitching look and feel great in any setting.SUPREME COMFORTWider and flatter than the typical gaming chair. the TC500 LUXE fits many body types and seating positions with contoured foam and subtle bolstering for long hours of lounging. work. and play. FOUR-WAY ADJUSTABLE LUMBAR SUPPORTEvery body type is different. so the TC500 LUXE is built to adapt. Use the side knobs to effortlessly adjust the lumbar support and take the stress off your lower back.DURABLE FOUNDATIONA solid steel inner frame. set upon a robust metal base with a sleek powder-coated finish. promises exceptional durability and unwavering support through all your hard-fought victories.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£591.37
Shipping: Free
Corsair TC500 LUXE PC gaming chair Upholstered seat 420526
LIVE IN LUXURY Built from the ground up for premium plush comfort the TC500 LUXE exudes sophistication in every detail. Its breathable premium fabric and quilted stitching look and feel great in any setting. SUPREME COMFORT Wider and flatter than the typical gaming chair the TC500 LUXE fits many body types and seating positions with contoured foam and subtle bolstering for long hours of lounging work and play. FOUR-WAY ADJUSTABLE LUMBAR SUPPORT Every body type is different so the TC500 LUXE is built to adapt. Use the side knobs to effortlessly adjust the lumbar support and take the stress off your lower back. DURABLE FOUNDATION A solid steel inner frame set upon a robust metal base with a sleek powder-coated finish promises exceptional durability and unwavering support through all your hard-fought victories.
prodImage
£734.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming Chair
Material: Breathable Fabric, Steel Frame
Features: Adjustable Armrests, Integrated Lumbar Support, Removable Neck Pillow
Washable: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair TC500 LUXE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Noblechairs HERO Black Edition
£399.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
HJH Office Ergo Line II
£415.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Chariot X Core
£339.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Akracing Core EX-Wide SE
£339.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Iskur
£519.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£416.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£491.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£525.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£591.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel