Cordial CFU 3 PC

• Audio cable
• Jack male --> RCA male
• 0.22mm², hand-soldered with gold-plated contacts
• Twin cable with color coding
• Length: 3.0m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cordial CFU 3 PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cordial PC Cable
Cordial CFU 3 PC Unsym. Connection cable 3.0 m, Rean jack 6.3 mm mono / RCA intro
prodImage
£17.52
£22.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Audio cable
Jack male --> RCA male
0.22mm², hand-soldered with gold-plated contacts
Twin cable with color coding
Length: 3.0m

Price History

1M
Cordial CFU 3 PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cordial

Cordial CRI 3 PR
£32.33
Cordial CRI 3 PRCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CPM 3 FM-FLEX
£23.75
Cordial CPM 3 FM-FLEXCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 1.5 PC
£15.91
Cordial CFU 1.5 PCCompare 2 Prices
Cordial CSE 3 NN 7A PUR (15591)
£80.69
Cordial CSE 3 NN 7A PUR (15591)Compare 1 Prices
Cordial CCI 6 PR
£9.00
Cordial CCI 6 PRCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CCI 3 PR
£9.15
Cordial CCI 3 PRCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CPM 5 FM
£30.77
Cordial CPM 5 FMCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CXI 6 PP Edition 25 Silent
£45.36
Cordial CXI 6 PP Edition 25 SilentCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 0.6 CC
£14.64
Cordial CFU 0.6 CCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CCM 1.5 FM
£9.76
Cordial CCM 1.5 FMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roland RCC-6-SDI
£15.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Deluxe Series Instrument Cable 30 cm
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roland RCC-5-2R28
£18.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland RIC-B5
£13.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cordial CFU 3 PC
Amazon EU
prodImage
£17.52
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel