Cordial CPM 5 FM

• Microphone cable
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: L5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cordial CPM 5 FM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEUTRIK - Black Chrome XLR Plug to Socket Lead, 5m Blue CABLE 5M BLUE
NEUTRIK - Black Chrome XLR Plug to Socket Lead, 5m Blue, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Audio Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£30.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.77 / Unit
Product Details
Connections
XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:L5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Cordial CPM 5 FM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cordial

Cordial CRI 3 PR
£32.33
Cordial CRI 3 PRCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CPM 3 FM-FLEX
£23.75
Cordial CPM 3 FM-FLEXCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 1.5 PC
£15.91
Cordial CFU 1.5 PCCompare 2 Prices
Cordial CSE 3 NN 7A PUR (15591)
£80.69
Cordial CSE 3 NN 7A PUR (15591)Compare 1 Prices
Cordial CCI 6 PR
£9.00
Cordial CCI 6 PRCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CCI 3 PR
£9.15
Cordial CCI 3 PRCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CXI 6 PP Edition 25 Silent
£45.36
Cordial CXI 6 PP Edition 25 SilentCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 3 PC
£17.52
Cordial CFU 3 PCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 0.6 CC
£14.64
Cordial CFU 0.6 CCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CCM 1.5 FM
£9.76
Cordial CCM 1.5 FMCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CPM 5 FM
camdentools
prodImage
£30.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.77 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel