Cordial CFM 0.6 VV

• Instrument cable
• Length: 0.6 m
• Connector: Eco Rean plug made by Neutrik (6.3 mm jack 6.3 mm jack) balanced
• Cable: Cordial instrument cable CMN 220
• Conductor cross-section: 0.22 mm²
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cordial CFM 0.6 VV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cordial Jack 6.3 mm stereo/jack 6.3 mm stereo 0.6 m 0098305
Value for money Easy to use Good product with excellent quality
prodImage
£8.57
£19.47
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
Product Details
Instrument cable
Length: 0.6 m
Connector: Eco Rean plug made by Neutrik (6.3 mm jack 6.3 mm jack) balanced
Cable: Cordial instrument cable CMN 220
Conductor cross-section: 0.22 mm²

Price History

1M 3M
Cordial CFM 0.6 VV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cordial

Cordial CRI 3 PR
£32.33
Cordial CRI 3 PRCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CPM 3 FM-FLEX
£23.75
Cordial CPM 3 FM-FLEXCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 1.5 PC
£15.91
Cordial CFU 1.5 PCCompare 2 Prices
Cordial CSE 3 NN 7A PUR (15591)
£80.69
Cordial CSE 3 NN 7A PUR (15591)Compare 1 Prices
Cordial CCI 6 PR
£9.00
Cordial CCI 6 PRCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CCI 3 PR
£9.15
Cordial CCI 3 PRCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CPM 5 FM
£30.77
Cordial CPM 5 FMCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CXI 6 PP Edition 25 Silent
£45.36
Cordial CXI 6 PP Edition 25 SilentCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 3 PC
£17.52
Cordial CFU 3 PCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFU 0.6 CC
£14.64
Cordial CFU 0.6 CCCompare 1 Prices
Cordial CFM 0.6 VV
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£8.57
Shipping: £10.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel