Copic Ciao Set D 36 pcs. (22075364)

Manufacturer: Copic
from £122.77to £199.994 offersManufacturer: Copic
• 36-Piece Set Copic Ciao D Layout Markers
• Material: Plastic
• Double-ended markers with flexible brush tip and broad tip
• Refillable and ultra-blendable
• Acrylic display for neat storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Copic Ciao Set D 36 pcs. (22075364)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Copic Ciao Coloured Marker Pen - Set of 36 D, For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design, Anime, Professional & Beginners, Art Supplies & Colouring Books C22075364AM
ULTIMATE collection of unique colours. Recommended for users wanting to improve on blending or gradation techniques. The entire range of 180 colours will be complete if combining the 36 Colour Sets A, B, C, D and E START or expand your collection with readily curated sets with colour combinations that are suitable for blending to achieve professional results MADE with professional quality alcohol and dye-based ink. Double ended design features a super flexible nib as well as a medium broad nib for expressive strokes, building up tone, blending colours, shading, finer details and lines ACRYLIC case keeps the markers well organised and displayed for easy navigation to help plan the perfect blends and colour schemes INCLUDED: BV17, BV29, V15, V91, V95, RV34, RV95, R17, R35, R37, R46, R85, YR68, Y28, Y38, YG91, YG95, G28, G85, G94, BG49, BG96, B45, B93, B95, B97, E43, E49, E57, E77, E93, E95, W-1, W-3, W-5, and W-7
prodImage
£122.77
Shipping: Free
Copic Ciao Marker Set - 36 Pens - SET D CIAO36D
Copic Ciao Marker Set - 36 Pens - SET D, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Copic Ciao Sets - For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design CZ22075364
Copic Ciao Sets - For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Copic Ciao 36 Piece Marker Pens - Multi 343438
Copic Ciao is the inexpensive marker for beginners students and hobby artists. Equipped with a medium broad nib for large dimensions and a super brush nib for detail it can be used for any colouring purpose. The colours can be mixed on the surface or layered on top of each other. Ciao markers are alcohol based and therefore non-toxic. They are fast drying and don't smear. The coloured caps enable fast and accurate colour identification.Perfect for layouts and sketches. Suitable for colouring on photocopies or print-outs.
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
36-Piece Set Copic Ciao D Layout Markers
Material: Plastic
Double-ended markers with flexible brush tip and broad tip
Refillable and ultra-blendable
Acrylic display for neat storage

Price History

1M 3M
Copic Ciao Set D 36 pcs. (22075364)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£122.77
Shipping: Free
bargainartistshop
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
shopdocrafts
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel