Copic Ciao Set B 36 pcs. (22075362)

Price History
• Layout markers
• Material: plastic
• Features: double-ended markers, flexible super brush tip, medium broad tip
• Refillable and interchangeable tips
• Acrylic display for neat storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Copic Ciao Set B 36 pcs. (22075362)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COPIC Ciao Coloured Marker Pen - Set of 36 B, For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design, Anime, Professional & Beginners, Art Supplies & Colouring Books B000MRSUUI
ULTIMATE collection of soft, warm colours. Recommended for users wanting to improve on blending or gradation techniques. The entire range of 180 colours will be complete if combining the 36 Colour Sets A, B, C, D and E START or expand your collection with readily curated sets with colour combinations that are suitable for blending to achieve professional results MADE with professional quality alcohol and dye-based ink. Double ended design features a super flexible nib as well as a medium broad nib for expressive strokes, building up tone, blending colours, shading, finer details and lines ACRYLIC case keeps the markers well organised and displayed for easy navigation to help plan the perfect blends and colour schemes INCLUDEDs: C1, C5, C7, 0, B05, B23, B32, B39, BG10, BG15, BG93, BV04, E02, E04, E08, E33, E35, E47, E51, G02, G21, G99, R02, R27, R59, RV21, RV23, RV29, RV42, V17, Y02, Y08, YG41, YG67, YR00, YR04
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Copic Ciao Marker Set - 36 Pens - SET B CIAO36A
Copic Ciao Marker Set - 36 Pens - SET B, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Copic Ciao 36 Piece Marker Pens - Multi 343436
Copic Ciao is the inexpensive marker for beginners students and hobby artists. Equipped with a medium broad nib for large dimensions and a super brush nib for detail it can be used for any colouring purpose. The colours can be mixed on the surface or layered on top of each other. Ciao markers are alcohol based and therefore non-toxic. They are fast drying and don't smear. The coloured caps enable fast and accurate colour identification.Perfect for layouts and sketches. Suitable for colouring on photocopies or print-outs.
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Layout markers
Material: plastic
Features: double-ended markers, flexible super brush tip, medium broad tip
Refillable and interchangeable tips
Acrylic display for neat storage

Price History

1M 3M
Copic Ciao Set B 36 pcs. (22075362)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pilot Capless
£141.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Faber-Castell Ambition Cocos Fountain Pen
£110.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
bargainartistshop
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel