Copic Ciao Set 36 pcs. (22075363)

Price History
• Marker set with 36 colors
• Flexible brush tip for shading and blending
• Medium broad tip for large coverage
• Refillable and ultra blendable
• Acrylic display for organization and easy access
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Copic Ciao Set 36 pcs. (22075363)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Copic : Ciao Marker : Set C : Set of 36 C22075363AMZ
Copic : Ciao Marker : Set C : Set of 36
prodImage
£116.02
Shipping: Free
COPIC Ciao Coloured Marker Pen - Set of 36 C, For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design, Anime, Professional & Beginners, Art Supplies & Colouring Books B000MRUS2G
ULTIMATE collection of unique colours. Recommended for users wanting to improve on blending or gradation techniques. The entire range of 180 colours will be complete if combining the 36 Colour Sets A, B, C, D and E START or expand your collection with readily curated sets with colour combinations that are suitable for blending to achieve professional results MADE with professional quality alcohol and dye-based ink. Double ended design features a super flexible nib as well as a medium broad nib for expressive strokes, building up tone, blending colours, shading, finer details and lines ACRYLIC case keeps the markers well organised and displayed for easy navigation to help plan the perfect blends and colour schemes INCLUDED: BV13, BV23, BV31, V000, V06, RV000, RV06, RV13, R00, R05, R11, R22, YR16, YR23, YR31, YR61, Y11, Y15, Y21, YG00, YG23, G000, G07, G14, BG05, BG34, B02, B12, B60, B63, E11, E31, E50, E53, and E71
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Copic Ciao Marker Set - 36 Pens - SET C CIAO36C
Copic Ciao Marker Set - 36 Pens - SET C, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Copic Ciao 36 Piece Marker Pens - Multi 343437
Copic Ciao is the inexpensive marker for beginners students and hobby artists. Equipped with a medium broad nib for large dimensions and a super brush nib for detail it can be used for any colouring purpose. The colours can be mixed on the surface or layered on top of each other. Ciao markers are alcohol based and therefore non-toxic. They are fast drying and don't smear. The coloured caps enable fast and accurate colour identification.Perfect for layouts and sketches. Suitable for colouring on photocopies or print-outs.
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Marker set with 36 colors
Flexible brush tip for shading and blending
Medium broad tip for large coverage
Refillable and ultra blendable
Acrylic display for organization and easy access

Price History

1M 3M
Copic Ciao Set 36 pcs. (22075363)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
FINE ARTS MATERIALS
prodImage
£116.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
bargainartistshop
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel