Continental Tour 28 D40

Manufacturer: Continental
from £5.992 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Continental Tour 28 All DV Tube
• Vulcanized in metal molds for better mountability
• Quality control for air tightness
• Dimensions: 40 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Tour 28 D40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Tour 28 All Bicycle Inner Tube - Black, 32/47-609/642 , 182021 , d40 B0068FAU6K
The RIDE tour: the faithful companion for all your daily bike rides. Tarmac roads, park roads, urban environment It is the right choice for the urban resident who cycles every day This tire is equipped with a sturdy body and an extra rubber layer and therefore has a long service life The robust rubber protective layer combines with the rubber reinforced cheeks for excellent protection against punctures.
prodImage
£5.99
£10.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Continental Tour 28 All Road Bike Inner Tube 700c x 32-47 Dunlop - 40mm 01812210000
Continental Tour 28 All Road Bike Inner Tube 700c x 32-47 Dunlop - 40mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Continental Tour 28 All DV Tube
Vulcanized in metal molds for better mountability
Quality control for air tightness
Dimensions: 40 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Tour 28 D40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £4.49
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel