Continental Race 28 SV60

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Race 28 SV60
from £3.95to £11.9713 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Replacement tube for racing bike
• Material: synthetic rubber (butyl)
• Valve length: 60 mm, valve standard: SV
• Weight: 96g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race 28 SV60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental R28 Race Road Bike Inner Tube 700c Presta 60mm Long Valve NOTSPECIFIED
Continental R28 Race Road Bike Inner Tube 700c Presta 60mm Long Valve, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£3.95
£6.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Race 28 700 x 20 - 25C Presta inner tube (Valve Option) Conti Tube 0181781
Continental Race 28 700 x 20 - 25C Presta inner tube (Valve Option) Conti Tube, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£6.95
£10.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Continental RACE 700c Inner Tubes 60mm Presta Valve NOT SPECIFIED
Continental RACE 700c Inner Tubes 60mm Presta Valve, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£6.99
£10.68
Shipping: £3.69
with shipping: £3.69
Continental Race 28 Inner Tube - 700x18/25 60mm NOTSPECIFIED
Continental Race 28 Inner Tube - 700x18/25 60mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£7.22
£10.22
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Continental 700 x 20 - 25c Inner Tube 60mm Presta Valve Road Racing Bike NOT SPECIFIED
Continental 700 x 20 - 25c Inner Tube 60mm Presta Valve Road Racing Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Continental Inner Tubes Presta & Schrader Valve Various Sizes MTB/Road NOTSPECIFIED
Continental Inner Tubes Presta & Schrader Valve Various Sizes MTB/Road, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£7.49
£10.47
Shipping: £2.98
with shipping: £2.98
Base price: £7.49 / kg
Continental 700c Road Bike Race 28 Inner Tube 60mm Presta Valve NOTSPECIFIED
Continental 700c Road Bike Race 28 Inner Tube 60mm Presta Valve, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£7.77
Shipping: Free
Continental Race 28 Tube 700C Presta Valve - New NOT SPECIFIED
Continental Race 28 Tube 700C Presta Valve - New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Race 28 R28 700x20-25c 60mm Presta Inner Tube NOT SPECIFIED
Continental Race 28 R28 700x20-25c 60mm Presta Inner Tube, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£7.99
£12.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Continental 700 x 20 - 25c Inner Tube 60mm Presta Valve Road Racing Bike 0181791
Continental 700 x 20 - 25c Inner Tube 60mm Presta Valve Road Racing Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£8.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.09 / Unit
Continental R28 700 x 20 - 25C Presta 60mm long valve inner tube TUC81791
Continental R28 700 x 20 - 25C Presta 60mm long valve inner tube, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£10.36
Shipping: Free
Continental Race 28 700 X 20 - 25C PRESTA 60MM LONG VALVE INNER TUBE CTU167
Continental Race 28 700 X 20 - 25C PRESTA 60MM LONG VALVE INNER TUBE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£11.01
Shipping: Free
Continental 700c x 20-25C R28 Bike/Cycling/Cycle Inner Tube - 60mm Presta Valve NOT SPECIFIED
Continental 700c x 20-25C R28 Bike/Cycling/Cycle Inner Tube - 60mm Presta Valve, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£11.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement tube for racing bike
Material: synthetic rubber (butyl)
Valve length: 60 mm, valve standard: SV
Weight: 96g

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race 28 SV60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel