Continental Race 28 Supersonic SV60

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Race 28 Supersonic SV60
from £14.50to £18.828 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Bicycle inner tube
• Bicycle Tire Type: Road Bike
• Tire Size: 28
• Valve type: Sclaverand valve (SV)
• Valve length: 60 mm
• Weight: 50 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race 28 Supersonic SV60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Race 28 SUPERSONIC Inner Tube - 700x18/25 60mm CON181891
Continental Race 28 SUPERSONIC Inner Tube - 700x18/25 60mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£14.50
£17.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Continental R28 Supersonic Inner Tube 700x20-25c Presta 60mm Valve
Continental R28 Supersonic Inner Tube 700x20-25c Presta 60mm Valve, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£15.95
£18.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Men's 181891 Inner Tube, Other, [20-622->25-630] TUC81891
Ultra lightweight butyl tube Removable valve core Threaded Valve stem Available in long 60mm and short 42mm Presta valves Included components: 1 x Inner Tube
prodImage
£16.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Race 28 Supersonic Road Bike Inner Tube 700c x 20-25 Presta - 60mm 0182861
Continental Race 28 Supersonic Road Bike Inner Tube 700c x 20-25 Presta - 60mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£15.99
£19.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Continental Race 28 Supersonic Road Bike Inner Tube 700C x 18-25 Presta - 60mm CON181891
Continental Race 28 Supersonic Road Bike Inner Tube 700C x 18-25 Presta - 60mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.49 / Unit
Continental Race 28 Supersonic Lightweight Bicycle Inner Tubes 700c
Continental Race 28 Supersonic Lightweight Bicycle Inner Tubes 700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Race Tube Supersonic Presta 60Mm Valve Black 700X20-25C TUC81891
Continental Race Tube Supersonic Presta 60Mm Valve Black 700X20-25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
Continental R28 Supersonic 700 x 20 - 25C Presta 60mm valve inner tube TUC81891
Continental R28 Supersonic 700 x 20 - 25C Presta 60mm valve inner tube, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£18.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Valve type: Sclaverand valve (SV)
Valve length: 60 mm
Bicycle Tire Type
Road Bike
Tire Size
28
Weight
50 g

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race 28 Supersonic SV60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel