Continental Race 28 Supersonic SV42

Manufacturer: Continental
from £13.958 offersManufacturer: ContinentalPrice History
• Road bike inner tube
• Valve: Presta (Sclaverand)
• Weight: 50 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£13.95
Shipping: £2.85
Best Prices
£14.50
Shipping: £3.00

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental CONTINETAL RACE 28 SUPERSONIC
CONTINETAL RACE 28 SUPERSONIC, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£13.95
£16.80
Shipping: £2.85
with shipping: £2.85
Continental Race 28 SUPERSONIC Inner Tube - 700x18/25 42mm CON181881
Continental Race 28 SUPERSONIC Inner Tube - 700x18/25 42mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£14.50
£17.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Continental Men's 181881 Inner Tube, Other, [20-622->25-630] 6E-ZPWY-WML4
Ultra lightweight butyl tube Removable valve core Threaded Valve stem Available in long 60mm and short 42mm Presta valves Included components: no
prodImage
£17.59
£22.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Continental Race 28 Supersonic Road Bike Inner Tube 700c x 20-25 Presta - 42mm CON181881
Continental Race 28 Supersonic Road Bike Inner Tube 700c x 20-25 Presta - 42mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£14.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.74 / Unit
Continental R28 Supersonic Inner Tube 700x20-25C Presta
Continental R28 Supersonic Inner Tube 700x20-25C Presta, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£15.95
£18.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Race 28 Supersonic Lightweight Bicycle Inner Tubes 700c
Continental Race 28 Supersonic Lightweight Bicycle Inner Tubes 700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Race Tube Supersonic Presta 42Mm Valve Black 700X20-25C TUC81881
Continental Race Tube Supersonic Presta 42Mm Valve Black 700X20-25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
Continental R28 Supersonic 700 x 20 - 25C Presta inner tube TUC81881
Continental R28 Supersonic 700 x 20 - 25C Presta inner tube, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£18.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Road bike inner tube
Valve: Presta (Sclaverand)
Weight: 50 g

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race 28 Supersonic SV42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

discountwardrobe
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £2.85
probikeparts
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£17.59
Shipping: £4.49
laxzo
prodImage
£14.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.74 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel