Continental Race 28 Light SV60

Price History
• Bicycle inner tube
• Individually vulcanized
• Pre-shaped
• Weight: 65 g
• Sclaverand valve
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race 28 Light SV60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Men's Race 28 Light Bike Parts, Other, 18/25-622/630 B0068FAZ10
PREMIUM INNER TUBES - Preferred by champions and riders worldwide UNITUBE- Continentals Unitube system allows greater compatibility with more tire sizes and less tubes. QUALITY TESTED- Every Continental Tube passes a stringent 100% quality control inspection REMOVABLE VALVE CORES - Useful for adding extenders or using Revo Sealant. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£6.99
£11.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Continental Race 28 LIGHT Inner Tube - 700x18/25 60mm CON181831
Continental Race 28 LIGHT Inner Tube - 700x18/25 60mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£10.02
£13.02
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lowest total price
Continental R28 Light 60 MM Presta Valve Inner Tube TUC81831
Lightweight road, time trial Triathlon and track tube for 700C wheels Unitube size fits 20 - 25 mm sections Butyl rubber with Continental quality...
prodImage
£10.28
Shipping: Free
Continental Inner Tube 700 x 20/25 Light 60 mm Presta 2015 BE-47588
CONTINENTAL
prodImage
£15.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle inner tube
Individually vulcanized
Pre-shaped
Weight: 65 g
Sclaverand valve

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race 28 Light SV60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £4.49
probikeparts
prodImage
£10.02
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£10.28
Shipping: Free
Laxzo.
prodImage
£15.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel