Continental Race 28 Light SV42
Manufacturer: Continental
- Racing bike inner tube
- Valve: SV (Sclaverand)
- Weight: 70g
Price History
1M 3M
Continental Race 28 Light SV42
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Continental
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Continental Men's Tuc81821 Bike Parts, Standard, 18/25-622/630 B0068FAXQM
ContiTube Type: Race 28 Light Wheel Size: 28 Inch ETRTO-measurements: 18/25-622/630 Valve type and -length: Sclaverand/Presta 42 mm Material: Butyl

£6.66
£11.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Continental 700 x 20 - 25c Inner Tube 42mm Presta Valve Road Racing Bike 181821
Continental 700 x 20 - 25c Inner Tube 42mm Presta Valve Road Racing Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes

£6.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Race 28 Inner Tube 700c x 20-25 Presta Valve 42mm (New) Free P+P 0181781
Continental Race 28 Inner Tube 700c x 20-25 Presta Valve 42mm (New) Free P+P, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes

£7.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / Unit
Continental Conti Race 28 Tube Light 28 700 x 20/25C 20/25-622/630 SV42 A_1-28-42_CONTI_LIGHT
Presta valves 42 mm Thanks to the air chambers Light and Supersonic, the weight and rolling resistance can be significantly optimised. With a wall thickness to 0.45 mm, reduces the risk of an accident is not banned. To avoid possible accidents, the air chambers regonflées must regonflées regularly.

£10.64
£15.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Continental Race 28 LIGHT Inner Tube - 700x18/25 42mm CON181821
Continental Race 28 LIGHT Inner Tube - 700x18/25 42mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes

£10.02
£13.02
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Continental Race 28 Light 700c x 20c - 25c 42mm Presta Valve Inner Tube 01818210000
Continental Race 28 Light 700c x 20c - 25c 42mm Presta Valve Inner Tube, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts

£10.40
Shipping: Free
Continental Race Tube Light Presta 42Mm Valve Black 700X20-25C TUC81821
Continental Race Tube Light Presta 42Mm Valve Black 700X20-25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes

£10.44
Shipping: Free
Continental race tube light - presta 42mm valve: black 700x20-25c TUC81821
Continental race tube light - presta 42mm valve: black 700x20-25c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes

£12.00
Shipping: Free
Continental Race 28 Inner Tube 700c x 20-25 Presta Valve 42mm (Set of Two) Boxed 0181781
Continental Race 28 Inner Tube 700c x 20-25 Presta Valve 42mm (Set of Two) Boxed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes

£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.50 / Unit
Product Details
| Racing bike inner tube |
| Valve: SV (Sclaverand) |
| Weight: 70g |
Price History
1M 3M
Continental Race 28 Light SV42
Price AlertPriceMachine Price