Continental Cross 28 SV 42 mm

Price History
• Continental Bicycle Tube 28 Cross
• Model: 2023
• Valve type: SV (Sclaverand valve)
• Valve length: 42 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Cross 28 SV 42 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Cross 28 Inner Tube 700c x 32-47 Presta - 42mm 0181941
Continental Cross 28 Inner Tube 700c x 32-47 Presta - 42mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£4.99
£8.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Continental Cross 28 Inner Tube for S42 Bike, Size: 32-47-622 B072PTKSVB
Sclaverand valve 42/60 mm
prodImage
£5.24
£9.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Continental Cross 28 Bicycle Inner Tube s42 Size:32-47-622 CTU158
Continental Cross 28 Bicycle Inner Tube s42Size:32-47-622 Larger volume than standard 700c tubes making it ideal forcross, touring or commuting...
prodImage
£6.81
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross 28 Bicycle Inner Tube s42 Size:32-47-622 B0068FAVG4
Larger volume than standard 700c tubes making it for cross, touring or commuting Valve: 42mm Presta Dimensions: 700x32-47C Application: cross, touring or commuting
prodImage
£6.92
£11.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Continental Cross Tube Presta 42Mm Valve Black 700X32-47C TUC81941
Continental Cross Tube Presta 42Mm Valve Black 700X32-47C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tubes
prodImage
£7.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Continental Bicycle Tube 28 Cross
Model: 2023
Valve type: SV (Sclaverand valve)
Valve length: 42 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Cross 28 SV 42 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
highonbikes
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£5.24
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£6.92
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel