Concept VP4350

Manufacturer: Concept
from £57.04to £59.582 offersManufacturer: Concept
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 20 Minutes
• Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Concept VP4350 7.2 V Wet & Dry Riser
• HEPA Filter for Air Filtration
• 1 L Dust Container
• Cordless Operation, 4-Hour Charging Time
• Up to 20 Minutes Runtime
• Noise Level of 68 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Concept VP4350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Concept Odkurzacz Ręczny VP4350, 7.4V Wet & Dry, Hepa-filter 12, Black, Handheld Vacuum Cleaner B08MWFQ6QB
Enjoy quick and efficient cleaning with the VP4350 handheld vacuum cleaner 7.4 V wet and dry Hepa-filter 12, Li-Ion battery, dust container capacity: 0.5 L
prodImage
£57.04
Shipping: Free
Handheld Vacuum Concept Wet Dry Powerful Home Car VP4350
Handheld Vacuum Concept Wet Dry Powerful Home Car VP4350, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Vehicle Vacuums
prodImage
£59.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Concept VP4350 7.2 V Wet & Dry Riser
HEPA Filter for Air Filtration
1 L Dust Container
Cordless Operation, 4-Hour Charging Time
Up to 20 Minutes Runtime
Noise Level of 68 dB
Weight: 1.08 kg
Dimensions: 12.5 × 42 × 11 cm
Specification
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:20 Minutes

Price History

1M
Concept VP4350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RHV18-0
£54.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker PAD1200
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner 2 Pro
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX030.9
£53.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tristar KR-3178
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RDV4-0
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sencor SVC 190
£51.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHHV315J
£57.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker PD1200AV
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mova H10
£45.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£57.04
Shipping: Free
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£59.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel