Columbia Youth Newton Ridge

Price History
• Columbia trekking shoes
• Weight: 1310 g
• Material: suede with synthetic overlays and textile lining
• Technology: Omni-Grip, Techlite midsole, Omni-Shield
• Children's model with quick-release lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Youth Newton Ridge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Newton Ridge Amped mid rise hiking boots, Black (C Stratus x Pink Orchid), 11.5 UK B0C6L6ZHZQ
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Suede leather with synthetic overlays and textile lining Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Omni-Shield advanced repellency seals out splashes and stains water and stain resistant treatment Children's model features quick toggle lace system.
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Newton Ridge Amped mid rise hiking boots, Black (C Black x Mountain Red), 8 UK B0BKZ3XLSN
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Newton Ridge Amped mid rise hiking boots, Black (Y Black x Mountain Red), 5 UK B0BKZ3VM4G
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Newton Ridge Amped mid rise hiking boots, Black (C Black x Mountain Red), 11.5 UK 140359417
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Newton Ridge Amped mid rise hiking boots, Black (C Black x Mountain Red), 11 UK B0BKZ3Q37G
prodImage
£32.51
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Newton Ridge Amped mid rise hiking boots, Black (C Stratus x Pink Orchid), 7 UK B0BKZ3M7Z4
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Newton Ridge Amped mid rise hiking boots, Black (C Black x Mountain Red), 9 UK B0BKZ473LZ
prodImage
£39.83
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Newton Ridge Amped mid rise hiking boots, Black (Y Stratus x Pink Orchid), 13 UK B0BKZ4QHN5
prodImage
£55.67
Shipping: Free
Columbia Kids Unisex Trail Shoes, YOUTH NEWTON RIDGE AMPED B0BKZ21CNR
prodImage
£59.83
£73.48
Shipping: £13.65
with shipping: £13.65
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Newton Ridge Amped mid rise hiking boots, Black (Y Stratus x Pink Orchid), 5 UK 140361695
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Newton Ridge Amped mid rise hiking boots, Black (Y Black x Mountain Red), 1 UK B0BKZ1SNWY
prodImage
£62.22
£75.71
Shipping: £13.49
with shipping: £13.49
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Newton Ridge Amped mid rise hiking boots, Black (Y Black x Mountain Red), 6 UK B0BKZ2V1TJ
prodImage
£62.23
£76.89
Shipping: £14.66
with shipping: £14.66
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Newton Ridge Amped mid rise hiking boots, Black (Y Stratus x Pink Orchid), 4 UK 140361694
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Newton Ridge Amped mid rise hiking boots, Black (Y Stratus x Pink Orchid), 13 UK B0BKZ4QHN5
prodImage
£65.60
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Newton Ridge Amped mid rise hiking boots, Black (C Stratus x Pink Orchid), 12 UK 140359425
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Newton Ridge Amped mid rise hiking boots, Black (C Stratus x Pink Orchid), 11 UK 140359423
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Newton Ridge Amped mid rise hiking boots, Black (Y Stratus x Pink Orchid), 6 UK
prodImage
£94.15
£106.15
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Newton Ridge Amped mid rise hiking boots, Black (Y Black x Mountain Red), 2 UK
prodImage
£103.80
£115.80
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Newton Ridge Amped mid rise hiking boots, Black (Y Black x Mountain Red), 3 UK
prodImage
£103.80
£115.80
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Columbia trekking shoes
Weight: 1310 g
Material: suede with synthetic overlays and textile lining
Technology: Omni-Grip, Techlite midsole, Omni-Shield
Children's model with quick-release lacing system

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Youth Newton Ridge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Konos Esla Sandal
£52.80
Columbia Konos Esla SandalCompare 7 Prices
Columbia Boatside Relaxed PFG Men
£71.00
Columbia Boatside Relaxed PFG MenCompare 5 Prices
Columbia Bugaboot Celsius II Men
£51.68
Columbia Bugaboot Celsius II MenCompare 17 Prices
Columbia Terrastride ARO Men
£41.00
Columbia Terrastride ARO MenCompare 38 Prices
Columbia Vulc N Vent Women
£22.99
Columbia Vulc N Vent WomenCompare 3 Prices
Columbia Sun Light
£28.56
Columbia Sun LightCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Powderbug Plus II
£52.80
Columbia Powderbug Plus IICompare 6 Prices
Columbia Voyager FLX PCT Men
£78.77
Columbia Voyager FLX PCT MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
£17.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crocs Crocband Rain Boot Kid's
£18.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lico Enjoy V
£17.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Kids
£17.67
Compare Prices
1104 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 EL C Kids
£18.00
Compare Prices
220 offers
Crocs Shark
£17.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Superfit Bumblebee
£18.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6422)
£14.54
Compare Prices
45 offers
Crocs Crocband Sandal Kids
£17.40
Compare Prices
34 offers
Crocs Littles
£18.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel