Columbia Terrastride CRZ Men

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £69.65to £102.1029 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Polyester, recycled
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mixed materials, Suede
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Laces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Columbia Terrastride CRZ Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Bold Omni-Grip Traction, Adventurous Omni-Max Cushioning, Eco-Friendly Techlite Comfort, Durable Mixed Material Upper - Men's B0DK2S62ZQ
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for city treks and daily journeys, offering all-day comfort and energetic outdoor style ADVANCED FIT & COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite Eco insole, deep flex grooves, and traditional laces deliver support and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans or activewear—suede-accented mixed material upper suits both urban exploration and outdoor adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Techlite+ midsole cushions impact, Omni-Grip rubber ensures reliable traction, durable construction for lasting wear CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Men's, Size: 14 UK, Colour: Monument, Slate Grey
prodImage
£69.65
Shipping: Free
Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Bold Omni-Grip Traction, Adventurous Omni-Max Cushioning, Eco-Friendly Techlite Comfort, Durable Mixed Material Upper - Men's 2115081-011 8.5
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for city treks and daily journeys, offering all-day comfort and energetic outdoor style ADVANCED FIT & COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite Eco insole, deep flex grooves, and traditional laces deliver support and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans or activewear—suede-accented mixed material upper suits both urban exploration and outdoor adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Techlite+ midsole cushions impact, Omni-Grip rubber ensures reliable traction, durable construction for lasting wear CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Men's, Size: 7.5 UK, Colour: Shark, Black
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Bold Omni-Grip Traction, Adventurous Omni-Max Cushioning, Eco-Friendly Techlite Comfort, Durable Mixed Material Upper - Men's B0DK2RWNQ8
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for city treks and daily journeys, offering all-day comfort and energetic outdoor style ADVANCED FIT & COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite Eco insole, deep flex grooves, and traditional laces deliver support and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans or activewear—suede-accented mixed material upper suits both urban exploration and outdoor adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Techlite+ midsole cushions impact, Omni-Grip rubber ensures reliable traction, durable construction for lasting wear CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Men's, Size: 10 UK, Colour: Monument, Slate Grey
prodImage
£80.16
Shipping: Free
Columbia Terrastride CRZ Mens Trainers Trail Running Shoes Brand New Size 9 UK
Columbia Terrastride CRZ Mens Trainers Trail Running Shoes Brand New Size 9 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.99
£93.24
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Bold Omni-Grip Traction, Adventurous Omni-Max Cushioning, Eco-Friendly Techlite Comfort, Durable Mixed Material Upper - Men's B0D4C6P11J
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for city treks and daily journeys, offering all-day comfort and energetic outdoor style ADVANCED FIT & COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite Eco insole, deep flex grooves, and traditional laces deliver support and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans or activewear—suede-accented mixed material upper suits both urban exploration and outdoor adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Techlite+ midsole cushions impact, Omni-Grip rubber ensures reliable traction, durable construction for lasting wear CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Men's, Size: 10 UK, Colour: Shark, Black
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Terrastride CRZ, Sneaker, Flint Grey/Sea Salt, 9 Regular B0F9LPB9S3
Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Midsole: Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting comfort. Outsole: Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber. Upper: Mixed material upper with suede details for a lifestyle aesthetic. Traditional laces for a seamless fit. PROFILE: Created for the everyday enthusiast for an easy to wear sneaker. Provides intentional breathability and step in comfort for exploration.
prodImage
£80.30
£99.29
Shipping: £18.99
with shipping: £18.99
Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Bold Omni-Grip Traction, Adventurous Omni-Max Cushioning, Eco-Friendly Techlite Comfort, Durable Mixed Material Upper - Men's B0DK2R568H
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for city treks and daily journeys, offering all-day comfort and energetic outdoor style ADVANCED FIT & COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite Eco insole, deep flex grooves, and traditional laces deliver support and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans or activewear—suede-accented mixed material upper suits both urban exploration and outdoor adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Techlite+ midsole cushions impact, Omni-Grip rubber ensures reliable traction, durable construction for lasting wear CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Men's, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Monument, Slate Grey
prodImage
£83.35
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Terrastride CRZ, Sneaker, Flint Grey/Sea Salt, 11 Regular B0F9LPYWBZ
prodImage
£85.45
£107.83
Shipping: £22.38
with shipping: £22.38
Columbia Men's Terrastride CRZ, Sneaker, Flint Grey/Sea Salt, 10 Regular B0F9LQBW16
prodImage
£86.98
£105.68
Shipping: £18.70
with shipping: £18.70
Columbia Men's Terrastride CRZ, Sneaker, Flint Grey/Sea Salt, 11 Regular 2115081-027 12
prodImage
£89.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Bold Omni-Grip Traction, Adventurous Omni-Max Cushioning, Eco-Friendly Techlite Comfort, Durable Mixed Material Upper - Men's B0D4BZ82HV
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for city treks and daily journeys, offering all-day comfort and energetic outdoor style ADVANCED FIT & COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite Eco insole, deep flex grooves, and traditional laces deliver support and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans or activewear—suede-accented mixed material upper suits both urban exploration and outdoor adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Techlite+ midsole cushions impact, Omni-Grip rubber ensures reliable traction, durable construction for lasting wear CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Men's, Size: 9.5 UK, Colour: Shark, Black
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Bold Omni-Grip Traction, Adventurous Omni-Max Cushioning, Eco-Friendly Techlite Comfort, Durable Mixed Material Upper - Men's B0D4B5XP5G
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for city treks and daily journeys, offering all-day comfort and energetic outdoor style ADVANCED FIT & COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite Eco insole, deep flex grooves, and traditional laces deliver support and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans or activewear—suede-accented mixed material upper suits both urban exploration and outdoor adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Techlite+ midsole cushions impact, Omni-Grip rubber ensures reliable traction, durable construction for lasting wear CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Men's, Size: 11 UK, Colour: Shark, Black
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Bold Omni-Grip Traction, Adventurous Omni-Max Cushioning, Eco-Friendly Techlite Comfort, Durable Mixed Material Upper - Men's B0D4B6MP2R
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for city treks and daily journeys, offering all-day comfort and energetic outdoor style ADVANCED FIT & COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite Eco insole, deep flex grooves, and traditional laces deliver support and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans or activewear—suede-accented mixed material upper suits both urban exploration and outdoor adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Techlite+ midsole cushions impact, Omni-Grip rubber ensures reliable traction, durable construction for lasting wear CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Men's, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Shark, Black
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Bold Omni-Grip Traction, Adventurous Omni-Max Cushioning, Eco-Friendly Techlite Comfort, Durable Mixed Material Upper - Men's B0D4BML6MZ
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for city treks and daily journeys, offering all-day comfort and energetic outdoor style ADVANCED FIT & COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite Eco insole, deep flex grooves, and traditional laces deliver support and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans or activewear—suede-accented mixed material upper suits both urban exploration and outdoor adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Techlite+ midsole cushions impact, Omni-Grip rubber ensures reliable traction, durable construction for lasting wear CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Men's, Size: 8.5 UK, Colour: Shark, Black
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Bold Omni-Grip Traction, Adventurous Omni-Max Cushioning, Eco-Friendly Techlite Comfort, Durable Mixed Material Upper - Men's B0D4C3Z7WX
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for city treks and daily journeys, offering all-day comfort and energetic outdoor style ADVANCED FIT & COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite Eco insole, deep flex grooves, and traditional laces deliver support and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans or activewear—suede-accented mixed material upper suits both urban exploration and outdoor adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Techlite+ midsole cushions impact, Omni-Grip rubber ensures reliable traction, durable construction for lasting wear CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Men's, Size: 6.5 UK, Colour: Shark, Black
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Terrastride CRZ, Sneaker, Shark/Black, 9 Regular B0D4B2M3XJ
Midsole: Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enh Midsole: Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting comfort. Outsole: Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber. PROFILE: Created for the dynamic active for a 365 day wearable sneaker that can be worn for urban exploration, travel, and is commute ready. All day versatile sneaker that is comfort rooted and wearable. Upper: Mixed material upper with suede details for a lifestyle aesthetic. Traditional laces for a seamless fit.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Bold Omni-Grip Traction, Adventurous Omni-Max Cushioning, Eco-Friendly Techlite Comfort, Durable Mixed Material Upper - Men's B0D4C3Z4MC
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for city treks and daily journeys, offering all-day comfort and energetic outdoor style ADVANCED FIT & COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite Eco insole, deep flex grooves, and traditional laces deliver support and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans or activewear—suede-accented mixed material upper suits both urban exploration and outdoor adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Techlite+ midsole cushions impact, Omni-Grip rubber ensures reliable traction, durable construction for lasting wear CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Men's, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Shark, Black
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Bold Omni-Grip Traction, Adventurous Omni-Max Cushioning, Eco-Friendly Techlite Comfort, Durable Mixed Material Upper - Men's B0D4B7MW1Y
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for city treks and daily journeys, offering all-day comfort and energetic outdoor style ADVANCED FIT & COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite Eco insole, deep flex grooves, and traditional laces deliver support and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans or activewear—suede-accented mixed material upper suits both urban exploration and outdoor adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Techlite+ midsole cushions impact, Omni-Grip rubber ensures reliable traction, durable construction for lasting wear CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Men's, Size: 12 UK, Colour: Shark, Black
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Bold Omni-Grip Traction, Adventurous Omni-Max Cushioning, Eco-Friendly Techlite Comfort, Durable Mixed Material Upper - Men's B0D4B7HCWR
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for city treks and daily journeys, offering all-day comfort and energetic outdoor style ADVANCED FIT & COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite Eco insole, deep flex grooves, and traditional laces deliver support and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans or activewear—suede-accented mixed material upper suits both urban exploration and outdoor adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Techlite+ midsole cushions impact, Omni-Grip rubber ensures reliable traction, durable construction for lasting wear CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Men's, Size: 13 UK, Colour: Shark, Black
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Bold Omni-Grip Traction, Adventurous Omni-Max Cushioning, Eco-Friendly Techlite Comfort, Durable Mixed Material Upper - Men's B0D4B5MZ9N
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for city treks and daily journeys, offering all-day comfort and energetic outdoor style ADVANCED FIT & COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite Eco insole, deep flex grooves, and traditional laces deliver support and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans or activewear—suede-accented mixed material upper suits both urban exploration and outdoor adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Techlite+ midsole cushions impact, Omni-Grip rubber ensures reliable traction, durable construction for lasting wear CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Men's, Size: 6 UK, Colour: Shark, Black
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Bold Omni-Grip Traction, Adventurous Omni-Max Cushioning, Eco-Friendly Techlite Comfort, Durable Mixed Material Upper - Men's 2115081-011 8.5
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for city treks and daily journeys, offering all-day comfort and energetic outdoor style ADVANCED FIT & COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite Eco insole, deep flex grooves, and traditional laces deliver support and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans or activewear—suede-accented mixed material upper suits both urban exploration and outdoor adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Techlite+ midsole cushions impact, Omni-Grip rubber ensures reliable traction, durable construction for lasting wear CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Men's, Size: 7.5 UK, Colour: Shark, Black
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Bold Omni-Grip Traction, Adventurous Omni-Max Cushioning, Eco-Friendly Techlite Comfort, Durable Mixed Material Upper - Men's B0D4BYTF64
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for city treks and daily journeys, offering all-day comfort and energetic outdoor style ADVANCED FIT & COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite Eco insole, deep flex grooves, and traditional laces deliver support and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans or activewear—suede-accented mixed material upper suits both urban exploration and outdoor adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Techlite+ midsole cushions impact, Omni-Grip rubber ensures reliable traction, durable construction for lasting wear CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Men's, Size: 10.5 UK, Colour: Shark, Black
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Bold Omni-Grip Traction, Adventurous Omni-Max Cushioning, Eco-Friendly Techlite Comfort, Durable Mixed Material Upper - Men's B0D4B5212J
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for city treks and daily journeys, offering all-day comfort and energetic outdoor style ADVANCED FIT & COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite Eco insole, deep flex grooves, and traditional laces deliver support and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans or activewear—suede-accented mixed material upper suits both urban exploration and outdoor adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Techlite+ midsole cushions impact, Omni-Grip rubber ensures reliable traction, durable construction for lasting wear CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Men's, Size: 14 UK, Colour: Shark, Black
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Bold Omni-Grip Traction, Adventurous Omni-Max Cushioning, Eco-Friendly Techlite Comfort, Durable Mixed Material Upper - Men's B0DK2R9SRJ
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for city treks and daily journeys, offering all-day comfort and energetic outdoor style ADVANCED FIT & COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite Eco insole, deep flex grooves, and traditional laces deliver support and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans or activewear—suede-accented mixed material upper suits both urban exploration and outdoor adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Techlite+ midsole cushions impact, Omni-Grip rubber ensures reliable traction, durable construction for lasting wear CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Men's, Size: 11 UK, Colour: Monument, Slate Grey
prodImage
£91.18
Shipping: Free
Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Bold Omni-Grip Traction, Adventurous Omni-Max Cushioning, Eco-Friendly Techlite Comfort, Durable Mixed Material Upper - Men's B0DK2QG7T9
BUILT FOR ADVENTURE: Men’s trainers designed for city treks and daily journeys, offering all-day comfort and energetic outdoor style ADVANCED FIT & COMFORT: Omni-Max Plus system, Techlite Eco insole, deep flex grooves, and traditional laces deliver support and a secure fit STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans or activewear—suede-accented mixed material upper suits both urban exploration and outdoor adventures PERFORMANCE MATERIALS: Techlite+ midsole cushions impact, Omni-Grip rubber ensures reliable traction, durable construction for lasting wear CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Terrastride CRZ Shoes, Men's, Size: 9.5 UK, Colour: Monument, Slate Grey
prodImage
£91.91
£110.93
Shipping: £19.02
with shipping: £19.02
Columbia Men's Terrastride CRZ, Sneaker, Flint Grey/Sea Salt, 11 Regular BM6851027-45
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Terrastride CRZ, Sneaker, Flint Grey/Sea Salt, 9 Regular 2115081-027 10
prodImage
£94.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Terrastride CRZ, Sneaker, Flint Grey/Sea Salt, 10 Regular 2115081-027 11
prodImage
£95.13
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Terrastride CRZ Sneaker, Sea Salt/Light Sand, 13 UK B0D4B4SH3M
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Omni-Max Plus system: An engineered Techlite+ midsole cradles the heel for optimal balance while the deflection domes in the forefoot and heel absorb impact, working together to reduce stress on the foot. Deep flex grooves in the forefoot offer enhanced motion allowing for a more efficient stride Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting comfort Mixed material upper with suede details for a lifestyle aesthetic. Traditional laces for a seamless fit.
prodImage
£102.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Gender: Men
Upper Material: Mixed materials, Suede
Sole Material: Rubber
Closure Type: Laces
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Polyester, recycled

Price History

1M
Columbia Terrastride CRZ Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Powderbug Plus II
£46.90
Columbia Powderbug Plus IICompare 6 Prices
Columbia Rope Tow III
£26.91
Columbia Rope Tow IIICompare 11 Prices
Columbia Sun Light
£25.00
Columbia Sun LightCompare 8 Prices
Columbia Youth Bugaboot
£63.52
Columbia Youth BugabootCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Astir women
£69.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Ivo Men
£69.95
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas Stan Smith 80
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Tennis Classic
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max Command Premium
£69.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Adidas Busenitz Vulc
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco Irving Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Adidas I-5923 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas New York Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Forum Bold Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£69.65
Shipping: Free
MXM.
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£80.16
Shipping: Free
john_wilo
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £3.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel