Columbia Slopeside Peak Luxe Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Snow boots
• Upper material: suede, lining: synthetic
• Closure: laces, sole: rubber
• Waterproof, design: high cut, application: winter
• Reflective elements, Omni-Grip non-marking traction, Techlite midsole, Omni-Heat Infinity reflective lining
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Slopeside Peak Luxe Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Columbia Women's Snow Boots, SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE B0CMFYFT6W
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Omni-Heat Infinity reflective lining A waterproof combination of suede & textlie upper with premium webbing details and elevated 3D print Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction Please note: Laces and zippers incorporated in Columbia Sportswear Company footwear are not waterproof.
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Columbia Women's Snow Boots, SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE B0CMGJMZ5B
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Snow boots SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE 2104991279
Columbia Snow boots SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE White Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Snow boots
5 days
prodImage
£67.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snow Boots, SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE B0CMG97TWR
prodImage
£77.78
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snow Boots, SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE
prodImage
£77.78
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Slopeside Peak Luxe Snow Boot 5 UK, Black Graphite
Columbia Women's Slopeside Peak Luxe Snow Boot 5 UK, Black Graphite, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£97.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE Waterproof Women's Snow Boots, Brown (Dark Stone x Sea Salt), 3 UK B08MQQ6NGW
A waterproof combination of suede Textile upper with premium webbing details and elevated 3D print 200g insulation Omni tech sheds water and releases excess heat with multi layered breathable materials, so your feet stay dry and comfortable in wet conditions Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain
prodImage
£78.73
£95.46
Shipping: £16.73
with shipping: £16.73
Columbia Women's Snow Boots, SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE 143663485
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snow Boots, SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE B0CMGD42MJ
prodImage
£81.56
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snow Boots, SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE B0CMG46F7D
prodImage
£82.24
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snow Boots, SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE
prodImage
£82.70
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snow Boots, SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE B0CMFZHP4L
prodImage
£83.56
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snow Boots, SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE B0CMG8TLK1
prodImage
£83.77
Shipping: Free
Columbia Slopeside Peak Luxe, Women's Winter Boots B08MQPRTQL
A waterproof combination of suede Textile upper with premium webbing details and elevated 3D print 200g insulation Omni tech sheds water and releases excess heat with multi layered breathable materials, so your feet stay dry and comfortable in wet conditions Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain
prodImage
£86.08
Shipping: Free
Columbia Slopeside Peak Luxe, Women's Winter Boots B08MQL5SX3
A waterproof combination of suede Textile upper with premium webbing details and elevated 3D print 200g insulation Omni tech sheds water and releases excess heat with multi layered breathable materials, so your feet stay dry and comfortable in wet conditions Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain
prodImage
£86.10
Shipping: Free
Columbia SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE Waterproof Women's Snow Boots, Black x Graphite, 5.5 UK B08MQM97DF
A waterproof combination of suede Textile upper with premium webbing details and elevated 3D print 200g insulation Omni tech sheds water and releases excess heat with multi layered breathable materials, so your feet stay dry and comfortable in wet conditions Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain
prodImage
£86.10
Shipping: Free
Columbia SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE Waterproof Women's Snow Boots, Black x Graphite, 4.5 UK B08MQS3GW7
A waterproof combination of suede Textile upper with premium webbing details and elevated 3D print 200g insulation Omni tech sheds water and releases excess heat with multi layered breathable materials, so your feet stay dry and comfortable in wet conditions Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain
prodImage
£86.10
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snow Boots, SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE B0CMFTG645
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snow Boots, SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE B0CMFHBFY3
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snow Boots, SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE B0CMG41YMF
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snow Boots, SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE B0CMG12VH5
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snow Boots, SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE B0CMFVH5TD
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snow Boots, SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE B0CMG7CYSZ
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snow Boots, SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE 143663502
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snow Boots, SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE 143663494
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snow Boots, SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE 143663493
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Snow Boots, SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE B0CMG7GZVK
prodImage
£98.74
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Slopeside Peak Luxe Snow Boot Black, Black Graphite, 5 UK
A waterproof combination of suede Textile upper with premium webbing details and elevated 3D print 200g insulation Omni tech sheds water and releases excess heat with multi layered breathable materials, so your feet stay dry and comfortable in wet conditions Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain
prodImage
£115.12
£116.12
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Columbia Slopeside Peak Luxe, Women's Winter Boots
A waterproof combination of suede Textile upper with premium webbing details and elevated 3D print 200g insulation Omni tech sheds water and releases excess heat with multi layered breathable materials, so your feet stay dry and comfortable in wet conditions Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain
prodImage
£160.01
£173.15
Shipping: £13.14
with shipping: £13.14
Columbia Women's Snow Boots, SLOPESIDE PEAK LUXE
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Snow boots
Upper material: suede, lining: synthetic
Closure: laces, sole: rubber
Waterproof, design: high cut, application: winter
Reflective elements, Omni-Grip non-marking traction, Techlite midsole, Omni-Heat Infinity reflective lining
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Slopeside Peak Luxe Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Konos Esla Sandal
£52.80
Columbia Konos Esla SandalCompare 7 Prices
Columbia Boatside Relaxed PFG Men
£71.00
Columbia Boatside Relaxed PFG MenCompare 5 Prices
Columbia Rope Tow III
£14.17
Columbia Rope Tow IIICompare 11 Prices
Columbia Bugaboot Celsius II Men
£51.68
Columbia Bugaboot Celsius II MenCompare 17 Prices
Columbia Terrastride ARO Men
£50.30
Columbia Terrastride ARO MenCompare 38 Prices
Columbia Voyager FLX PCT Men
£78.77
Columbia Voyager FLX PCT MenCompare 11 Prices
Columbia Sun Light
£28.56
Columbia Sun LightCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Powderbug Plus II
£52.80
Columbia Powderbug Plus IICompare 6 Prices
Columbia Ten
£142.98
Columbia TenCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Vulc N Vent Women
£22.99
Columbia Vulc N Vent WomenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cotswold Rissington Commando Boots
£65.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Tamaris Boot 25701-41
£66.37
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kamik Sienna 3
£66.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Caterpillar Holton SB
£66.99
Compare Prices
90 offers
Columbia Snowtrot Mid Women
£52.33
Compare Prices
69 offers
Barbour Nimbus Wellington Boots
source: OnBuy
Barbour Nimbus Wellington Boots
£67.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Buffalo Aspha Rld
£64.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remonte High Shaft Boots R6590
£64.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kamik Rogue Mid
£68.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Buffalo Aspha Lace Up
£68.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.80
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£77.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel