Columbia Puffer Down Long Jacket

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £60.51to £180.0016 offersManufacturer: Columbia

Price History

1M
Columbia Puffer Down Long Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Women's Lake 22 Down Long Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Down Jacket, Nocturnal, Size S B07R7XNT8H
Water-repellent, hooded jacket for women, ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, active fit Practical full-length two-way zipper, two zipped pockets for warm, secure hands, sleeve cuffs, hood Particularly warm thanks to heat-seal construction, water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Drawstring hem for ideal wearing comfort, chin protection, scuba hood, 650-ct fill for qualitative heat storage Contents: 1 x Columbia women's lake 22 full-length hooded down jacket, material: PolyesterRDS-certified down, colour: Midnight blue, size S, 1859672
prodImage
£60.51
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Lake 22 Down Long Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Down Jacket, Nocturnal, Size XS B07RCP9XGL
Water-repellent, hooded jacket for women, ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, active fit Practical full-length two-way zipper, two zipped pockets for warm, secure hands, sleeve cuffs, hood Particularly warm thanks to heat-seal construction, water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Drawstring hem for ideal wearing comfort, chin protection, scuba hood, 650-ct fill for qualitative heat storage Contents: 1 x Columbia women's lake 22 full-length hooded down jacket, material: Polyester/RDS-certified down, colour: Midnight blue, size XS, 1859672
prodImage
£68.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Women's Lake 22 2 Down Long Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Down Jacket, Moonvista, S child-103405
Heat Seal Construction Omni-Shield advanced repellency seals out splashes and stains advanced repellency RDS certified down 650 fill power down insulation Scuba hood Binding at hood, cuff, and hem Chin guard 2-way centerfront zipper Zippered hand pockets Drop tail.
prodImage
£93.61
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Delta Ridge 2 Long Down Jacket, Puffer Down Jacket, Dark Stone, X-Small B0CN3VFH15
Omni-Heat thermal reflective Heat Seal Construction Omni-Shield advanced repellency seals out splashes and stains advanced repellency RDS certified down 650 fill power down insulation Scuba hood Binding at hood, cuff, and hem Chin guard 2-way centerfront zipper Zippered hand pockets
prodImage
£93.68
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Lake 22 2 Down Long Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Down Jacket, Moonvista, M child-103406
prodImage
£101.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Lake 22 2 Down Long Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Down Jacket, Moonvista, L child-103407
prodImage
£101.50
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Lake 22 Down Long Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Down Jacket, Nocturnal, Size M B07RC8GHP2
Water-repellent, hooded jacket for women, ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, active fit Practical full-length two-way zipper, two zipped pockets for warm, secure hands, sleeve cuffs, hood Particularly warm thanks to heat-seal construction, water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Drawstring hem for ideal wearing comfort, chin protection, scuba hood, 650-ct fill for qualitative heat storage Contents: 1 x Columbia women's lake 22 full-length hooded down jacket, material: Polyester/RDS-certified down, colour: Midnight blue, size M, 1859672 Size recommendation: This jacket runs a bit small, if you are between two sizes, we recommend purchasing one size up Active Fit: Body skimming fit with end-use mobility in mind
prodImage
£104.08
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Lake 22 Down Long Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Down Jacket, Night Wave, Size XS B0BQ7KD53S
Water-repellent, Hooded jacket for women, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Active fit Practical full-length two-way zipper, 2 zipped pockets for warm, secure hands, Sleeve cuffs, Hood Particularly warm thanks to heat-seal construction, Water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Drawstring hem for perfect wearing comfort, Chin protection, Scuba hood, 650 ct. fill for qualitative heat storage Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Full-Length Down Jacket with Hood, Lake 22, Colour: Night Wave (Blue), Size: XS, Art.No. 1859672
prodImage
£105.19
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Delta Ridge Long Down Jacket, Puffer Down Jacket, Dark Stone, Size XS B0BQ7JCHJW
Long jacket with chin guard, drop tail and scuba hood for extensive coverage, 650-fill down insulation and Omni-Heat thermal reflection for warmth Responsible Down Standard (RDS), Heat Seal technology construction for all-day warmth, Water-resistant fabric Binding at hood, cuff and hem for durable flexibility, Two-way centrefront zipper for strong insulation and optional ventilation Zippered hand pockets, Generous Centreback length of 36 inches (91.4 cm) Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Delta Ridge Long Down Jacket, 100% polyester, 650 Fill Power Down RDS Insulation, Colour: Brown (Dark Stone), Size: XS, Art.No. 1909254
prodImage
£118.27
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Delta Ridge 2 Long Down Jacket, Puffer Down Jacket, Dark Stone, Medium B0CN3XDN3L
THERMAL DOWN JACKET: Women’s long jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining, Heat Seal design, and water-resistant fabric for winter protection SNUG & SECURE FIT: Scuba hood, reinforced cuffs and hem, chin guard, dual-direction zipper, and zippered hand pockets for comfort HOW TO BRAVE THE COLD: Pair with jeans or leggings for winter adventures—ideal for casual and outdoor escapades PREMIUM MATERIALS & CARE: 100% polyester, 650 fill power with Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heat, keeping you warm in cold conditions RDS certified down, water-resistant. Machine wash cold, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Delta Ridge II Long Down Jacket, Women's, Size: M, Colour: Dark Stone
prodImage
£136.14
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Delta Ridge Long Down Jacket, Puffer Down Jacket, Black, Size XS B0B3KSDQQ5
Long jacket with chin guard, drop tail and scuba hood for extensive coverage, 650-fill down insulation and Omni-Heat thermal reflection for warmth Responsible Down Standard (RDS), Heat Seal technology construction for all-day warmth, Water-resistant fabric Binding at hood, cuff and hem for durable flexibility, Two-way centrefront zipper for strong insulation and optional ventilation Zippered hand pockets, Generous Centreback length of 36 inches (91.4 cm) Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Delta Ridge Long Down Jacket, 100% polyester, 650 Fill Power Down RDS Insulation, Black (Black), XS, Art. No.1909254
prodImage
£137.23
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Delta Ridge 2 Long Down Jacket, Puffer Down Jacket, Dark Stone, X-Large B0CN3TPN6S
THERMAL DOWN JACKET: Women’s long jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining, Heat Seal design, and water-resistant fabric for winter protection SNUG & SECURE FIT: Scuba hood, reinforced cuffs and hem, chin guard, dual-direction zipper, and zippered hand pockets for comfort HOW TO BRAVE THE COLD: Pair with jeans or leggings for winter adventures—ideal for casual and outdoor escapades PREMIUM MATERIALS & CARE: 100% polyester, 650 fill power with Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heat, keeping you warm in cold conditions RDS certified down, water-resistant. Machine wash cold, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Delta Ridge II Long Down Jacket, Women's, Size: XL, Colour: Dark Stone
prodImage
£137.70
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Delta Ridge 2 Long Down Jacket, Puffer Down Jacket, Dark Stone, Large B0CN3VXW9J
THERMAL DOWN JACKET: Women’s long jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining, Heat Seal design, and water-resistant fabric for winter protection SNUG & SECURE FIT: Scuba hood, reinforced cuffs and hem, chin guard, dual-direction zipper, and zippered hand pockets for comfort HOW TO BRAVE THE COLD: Pair with jeans or leggings for winter adventures—ideal for casual and outdoor escapades PREMIUM MATERIALS & CARE: 100% polyester, 650 fill power with Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heat, keeping you warm in cold conditions RDS certified down, water-resistant. Machine wash cold, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Delta Ridge II Long Down Jacket, Women's, Size: L, Colour: Dark Stone
prodImage
£138.05
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Delta Ridge 2 Long Down Jacket, Puffer Down Jacket, Dark Stone, Large
THERMAL DOWN JACKET: Women’s long jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining, Heat Seal design, and water-resistant fabric for winter protection SNUG & SECURE FIT: Scuba hood, reinforced cuffs and hem, chin guard, dual-direction zipper, and zippered hand pockets for comfort HOW TO BRAVE THE COLD: Pair with jeans or leggings for winter adventures—ideal for casual and outdoor escapades PREMIUM MATERIALS & CARE: 100% polyester, 650 fill power with Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heat, keeping you warm in cold conditions RDS certified down, water-resistant. Machine wash cold, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Delta Ridge II Long Down Jacket, Women's, Size: L, Colour: Dark Stone
prodImage
£138.05
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Delta Ridge 2 Long Down Jacket, Puffer Down Jacket, Dark Stone, Small B0CN3WZ3M5
THERMAL DOWN JACKET: Women’s long jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining, Heat Seal design, and water-resistant fabric for winter protection SNUG & SECURE FIT: Scuba hood, reinforced cuffs and hem, chin guard, dual-direction zipper, and zippered hand pockets for comfort HOW TO BRAVE THE COLD: Pair with jeans or leggings for winter adventures—ideal for casual and outdoor escapades PREMIUM MATERIALS & CARE: 100% polyester, 650 fill power with Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heat, keeping you warm in cold conditions RDS certified down, water-resistant. Machine wash cold, tumble dry low CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Delta Ridge II Long Down Jacket, Women's, Size: S, Colour: Dark Stone
prodImage
£140.75
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Delta Ridge Long Down Jacket, Puffer Down Jacket, Dark Stone, Size XL B0BQ7DXKSV
Long jacket with chin guard, drop tail and scuba hood for extensive coverage, 650-fill down insulation and Omni-Heat thermal reflection for warmth Responsible Down Standard (RDS), Heat Seal technology construction for all-day warmth, Water-resistant fabric Binding at hood, cuff and hem for durable flexibility, Two-way centrefront zipper for strong insulation and optional ventilation Zippered hand pockets, Generous Centreback length of 36 inches (91.4 cm) Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Delta Ridge Long Down Jacket, 100% polyester, 650 Fill Power Down RDS Insulation, Colour: Brown (Dark Stone), Size: XL, Art.No. 1909254
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Columbia Puffer Down Long Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Utopia
£172.95
Columbia UtopiaCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Trillium
£100.00
Columbia TrilliumCompare 10 Prices
Columbia Steens Mountain Sweater
£48.65
Columbia Steens Mountain SweaterCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Youth Bugaboo Pant
£28.10
Columbia Youth Bugaboo PantCompare 15 Prices
Columbia Silver Mountain soft shell
£72.73
Columbia Silver Mountain soft shellCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black Diamond Glissade Gloves
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 25 QLTD Jacket Women
£59.84
Compare Prices
28 offers
Black Diamond Waterproof Overmitts
£58.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond Tour
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Millet Pierra Ment Pant
£59.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reusch Isidro GTX
£57.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reusch Mastery
£63.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dainese Downhill
£57.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dainese Action Shorts
£57.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leki Nordic Race Shark
£64.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£60.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel