Columbia Castback PFG Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Polyester, recycled
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Castback PFG Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Columbia Men's Castback PFG Water Shoe, Cirrus Grey/Sunset Red, 13 UK B0C5NL1M4B
OMNI-SHIELD — BLOOD N GUTS: Go ahead. Try and get dirty. Advanced water and stain guard—repels fluids and resists tough stains. Unlike most absorbent materials, this water repellent footwear is made with advanced stain-releasing tech that stays cleaner. NAVICFIT: For comfort and stability running or hiking on uneven terrain. Experience natural mid-foot lockdown from our lace system that locks your heel in place, provides enhanced fit and keeps the shoe secure in motion. OMNI-MAX: For enhanced comfort and stability. This engineered cushioning system both cradles the heel and uses strategic deflection domes and flex grooves to reduce load impact and enhance flexibility in the forefoot for better push off. MADE TO FISH: A breathable mesh upper, speed lacing, and plush cushioning combine to make a superior shoe for performance offshore fishing. STEADY FOOTING: Grippy razor sipings on the rubber outsole deliver the best on-boat performance.
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Castback PFG Water Shoe, Cirrus Grey/Sunset Red, 11 Wide B0C5NW3WL1
prodImage
£68.93
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Castback Pfg Water Sports Shoes, Grey Ice Black, 11 UK B0F9ZXTQQM
OMNI-SHIELD — BLOOD N GUTS Go ahead. Try to get dirty. Advanced water and stain protection - repels liquids and resists hard stains. Unlike most absorbent materials, this water-repellent footwear is made with advanced stain removal technology that stays clean. Navicfit - For comfort and stability when running or hiking on uneven terrain. Experience natural midfoot lockdown through our lacing system that keeps your heel in place, provides an improved fit and keeps the shoe securely moving. OMNI-MAX: for more comfort and stability. This engineered cushioning system supports both the heel and strategic deflection domes and flex grooves to reduce stress impact and improve forefoot flexibility for better push-off. MADE FOR FISHING A breathable mesh upper, quick lacing and plush cushioning combine to create a superior shoe for high-performance offshore fishing. STABLE STAND Grippy razor splashes on the rubber outsole ensure best performance on the boat.
prodImage
£74.70
£94.75
Shipping: £20.05
with shipping: £20.05
Columbia Men's Castback PFG Boat Shoe, Nocturnal/Dusty Orange, 9 B0C5NNC6X7
Omni-Shield Blood 'N Guts: Just to. Get dirty. Advanced water and stain protection repels liquids and resists stubborn stains. Unlike most absorbent materials, this water-repellent footwear is made with advanced stain removal technology that stays clean. Navic fit: for comfort and stability when running or hiking on uneven terrain. Our lacing system provides natural support in the midfoot area, fixes your heel, improves the fit and gives you a secure hold with every movement. OMNI-MAX: For more comfort and stability. The specially designed cushioning system wraps around the heel and reduces stress using strategically placed cushioning elements and flex grooves and increases forefoot flexibility for a better impression. MADE FOR FISHING: Breathable mesh upper, quick release and comfortable cushioning make this shoe the ideal companion for deep sea fishing. Stable base: non-slip slats on the rubber sole guarantee optimal performance on the boat.
prodImage
£76.08
£93.06
Shipping: £16.98
with shipping: £16.98
More offers
Columbia Men's Castback PFG Boat Shoe, Cirrus Grey/Sunset Red, 9 UK Wide B0C5NGRVKM
An all around performance upper with mixed material mesh for breathability. NAVIC FIT SYSTEM delivers a natural midfoot lock down.. Drainage ports for on boat water drainage. Blood 'n Guts water and stain resistant treatment Omni-Max: Using a TECHLITE midsole, a specially designed heel and midfoot aids in creating a stable platform. Deflection domes in the forefoot and heel reduce load impact for better comfort and rebound. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility and better push off Grippy razor sipings on the rubber outsole for the best on-boat performance
prodImage
£69.16
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Castback PFG Water Shoe, Cirrus Grey/Sunset Red, 10.5 Wide B0C5NQT25R
prodImage
£70.63
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Castback PFG Boat Shoe, Cirrus Grey/Sunset Red, 10.5 B0C5NN7NR7
An all around performance upper with mixed material mesh for breathability. NAVIC FIT SYSTEM delivers a natural midfoot lock down.. Drainage ports for on boat water drainage. Blood 'n Guts water and stain resistant treatment Omni-Max: Using a TECHLITE midsole, a specially designed heel and midfoot aids in creating a stable platform. Deflection domes in the forefoot and heel reduce load impact for better comfort and rebound. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility and better push off Grippy razor sipings on the rubber outsole for the best on-boat performance
prodImage
£71.05
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Castback PFG Boat Shoe, Cirrus Grey/Sunset Red, 8 B0C5NBMH64
prodImage
£76.10
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Castback PFG Boat Shoe, Nocturnal/Dusty Orange, 11 B0C5NMXMFF
prodImage
£81.84
£100.75
Shipping: £18.91
with shipping: £18.91
Columbia Men's Castback PFG Boat Shoe, Nocturnal/Dusty Orange, 12 B0C5NN7P3M
An all around performance upper with mixed material mesh for breathability. NAVIC FIT SYSTEM delivers a natural midfoot lock down.. Drainage ports for on boat water drainage. Blood 'n Guts water and stain resistant treatment Omni-Max: Using a TECHLITE midsole, a specially designed heel and midfoot aids in creating a stable platform. Deflection domes in the forefoot and heel reduce load impact for better comfort and rebound. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility and better push off Grippy razor sipings on the rubber outsole for the best on-boat performance
prodImage
£82.58
£101.39
Shipping: £18.81
with shipping: £18.81
Columbia Men's Castback PFG Water Shoe, Nocturnal/Dusty Orange, 10.5 UK B0C5NKWG8R
prodImage
£84.94
£103.71
Shipping: £18.77
with shipping: £18.77
Columbia Men's Castback PFG Boat Shoe, Nocturnal/Dusty Orange, 10.5 B0C5NN3CNS
An all around performance upper with mixed material mesh for breathability. NAVIC FIT SYSTEM delivers a natural midfoot lock down.. Drainage ports for on boat water drainage. Blood 'n Guts water and stain resistant treatment Omni-Max: Using a TECHLITE midsole, a specially designed heel and midfoot aids in creating a stable platform. Deflection domes in the forefoot and heel reduce load impact for better comfort and rebound. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility and better push off Grippy razor sipings on the rubber outsole for the best on-boat performance
prodImage
£86.16
£105.18
Shipping: £19.02
with shipping: £19.02
Columbia Men's Castback PFG Water Shoe, Nocturnal/Dusty Orange, 12 UK B0C5NWCDM9
Omni-Shield Blood 'N Guts: Go ahead! Try to get dirty. ADVANCED WATER AND STAIN PROTECTION - Repels fluids and resists stubborn stains. Unlike most absorbent materials, these water repellent shoes are made with advanced stain resistant technology that stays clean longer. Navicfit: comfort and stability for running or hiking on uneven terrain. Natural midfoot locking with our lace-up system that keeps the heel in place, improves support and secures the shoe. Omni-Max: for comfort and stability. This technical cushioning system wraps the heel and uses strategic deflection domes and flex grooves to reduce load impact and improve forefoot flexibility, for improved propulsion. DESIGNED FOR FISHING - A breathable mesh upper, quick lacing and plush padding combine to make a superior shoe for offshore fishing. STABLE FOOT - Non-slip lamellas on the rubber outsole provide the best performance on the boat.
prodImage
£87.02
£108.88
Shipping: £21.86
with shipping: £21.86
Columbia Men's Castback PFG Water Shoe, Cirrus Grey/Sunset Red, 9
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Castback PFG Boat Shoe, Nocturnal/Dusty Orange, 10 B0C5NHSM3B
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Castback PFG Boat Shoe, Cirrus Grey/Sunset Red, 11 B0C5NFZ6KW
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Castback PFG Boat Shoe, Nocturnal/Dusty Orange, 10.5
An all around performance upper with mixed material mesh for breathability. NAVIC FIT SYSTEM delivers a natural midfoot lock down.. Drainage ports for on boat water drainage. Blood 'n Guts water and stain resistant treatment Omni-Max: Using a TECHLITE midsole, a specially designed heel and midfoot aids in creating a stable platform. Deflection domes in the forefoot and heel reduce load impact for better comfort and rebound. Flex grooves in the forefoot provide flexibility and better push off Grippy razor sipings on the rubber outsole for the best on-boat performance
prodImage
£114.00
£134.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Columbia Men's Castback PFG Water Shoe, Nocturnal/Dusty Orange, 10.5 UK
prodImage
£116.00
£136.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Columbia Men's Castback PFG Boat Shoe, Cirrus Grey/Sunset Red, 8.5 SKU-B0C5NC954B
prodImage
£127.72
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Castback PFG Boat Shoe, Nocturnal/Dusty Orange, 7.5
prodImage
£168.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Gender: Men
Upper Material: Mesh
Sole Material: Rubber
Waterproof: Yes
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Polyester, recycled

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Castback PFG Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Konos Esla Sandal
£52.80
Columbia Konos Esla SandalCompare 5 Prices
Columbia Terrastride ARO Men
£41.00
Columbia Terrastride ARO MenCompare 38 Prices
Columbia Rope Tow III
£15.65
Columbia Rope Tow IIICompare 11 Prices
Columbia Bugaboot Celsius II Men
£57.42
Columbia Bugaboot Celsius II MenCompare 16 Prices
Columbia Sun Light
£31.73
Columbia Sun LightCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Ten
£144.88
Columbia TenCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Vulc N Vent Women
£22.99
Columbia Vulc N Vent WomenCompare 3 Prices
Columbia Powderbug Plus II
£46.20
Columbia Powderbug Plus IICompare 6 Prices
Columbia Voyager FLX PCT Men
£85.74
Columbia Voyager FLX PCT MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Force 1 '07 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
179 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid 77 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reebok Princess Wide Women
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas ZX Flux ADV
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Jordan Max 200
£67.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Gazelle Women
£64.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Astir women
£68.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Solo Men
£68.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Tiempo 94 Low
£67.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco Street Tray M
£68.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.93
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£74.70
Shipping: £20.05
Amazon US
prodImage
£76.08
Shipping: £16.98
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel