Coleman 5QT Performance Cooler Box

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman 5QT Performance Cooler Box
from £17.99to £23.994 offersManufacturer: Coleman
• Mobile cooler box
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 4.7 L
• Cooling Functions: Keep temperature
• Material: Polyethylene
• Dimensions: W20 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
• Weight: 700 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman 5QT Performance Cooler Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Performance 6 Personal Cooler| NEW MODEL with hinge lid design| 4 L| Small Cool Box for Food and Drinks| Robust Ice Box| for 6 Small Cans| Stays up to 9 Hours Cool| Lightweight Cooler Box B000IBWI42
Lightweight portable chiller ice box with high performance insulation to keep contents chilled for up to 12 h, works ideal when you keep chilled food/drinks along with ice cubes or freezer packs. Also ideal to conveniently carry tiffin boxes for kids, lunch boxes, bento boxes for office or school; this insulated cool box is also a ideal alternative for cooler bags as it has a higher performance. Very robust cool box with strong handle for assured durability and easy one-hand portability. Sturdy lid which is attached to the box with hinges. We care about your safety. High quality made in the USA the cool box interior is BPA free and therefore safe to carry food, cold drinks and fruits (compliant to the EU food stuff regulation EN 12456). Inner Dimensions (cm): 22 x 16 x 13/Outer Dimensions (cm):29 x 20 x 21; Weight 800 g; material (outer/inner): HDPE, BPA free; insulation PU foam; capacity 4 Litre, New Model with hinge lid design.
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Coleman 5QT Performance Personal Cooler – 4.7 Litres 420552
Coleman 5QT Performance Personal Cooler – 4.7 Litres, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Performance 6 Personal Cooler, NEW MODEL with hinge 5QT, Blue / White 2000036076
Coleman Performance 6 Personal Cooler, NEW MODEL with hinge 5QT, Blue / White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Cool Bags & Ice Boxes
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Performance 6 Personal Cooler, NEW MODEL with hinge 5QT, Blue / White 2000036076
Coleman Performance 6 Personal Cooler, NEW MODEL with hinge 5QT, Blue / White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Cool Bags & Ice Boxes
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooling Functions
Keep temperature
Cooling Technology
Passive
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
Weight:700 g
Material
Polyethylene
Volume
4.7 L

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman 5QT Performance Cooler Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.49
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£349.08
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 9 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XL
£286.12
Coleman Event Shelter Pro XLCompare 2 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£228.29
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 2 Prices
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£99.99
Coleman 70QT XtremeCompare 9 Prices
Coleman Waterfall 5 Deluxe
£229.00
Coleman Waterfall 5 DeluxeCompare 2 Prices
Coleman 5QT Performance Cooler Box
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
csl-wales
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel