Cole & Mason Horsham Salt Mill H306592P

Price History
• Salt Mill
• Material: Acrylic, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: L5.5 cm x W5.5 Centimetre x H15.4 Centimetre
• Weight: 258 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cole & Mason Horsham Salt Mill H306592P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cole & Mason Horsham Chrome Salt Mill, Adjustable Ceramic Precision+ Inverta Grind Mechanism, Chrome/Acrylic, 154 mm, Includes 1 x Salt Grinder
A modern and stylish Inverta mill with a chrome plated finish. No more mess on your worktops with the mechanism at the top of the mill. Featuring Cole & Mason Precision mechanisms; carbon steel for pepper that strips peppercorns instead of crushing them, and diamond-sharp ceramic for salt, ensuring maximum flavour release from every turn. The Precision+ range mills feature a spring loaded mechanism - allowing a fully adjustable grind from fine to coarse. To clean, wipe with a damp cloth and use a clean cloth to dry. We recommend you do not use any cleaning products as this can affect the finish of the product. Do not immerse in water or place in a dishwasher. This Cole & Mason product is covered by our lifetime mechanism guarantee. Should your mill not meet the high standards and expectations of Cole & Mason products we will be happy to replace your mill for an alternative of equivalent value. Accidental breakage, poor care and damage from misuse are not covered.
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cole & Mason Horsham Chrome Salt Mill, Adjustable Ceramic Precision+ Inverta Grind Mechanism, Chrome/Acrylic, 154 mm, Includes 1 x Salt Grinder B01CPAZW8M
prodImage
£18.66
£23.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cole & Mason Horsham Chrome Salt Mill, Adjustable Ceramic Precision+ Inverta Grind Mechanism, Chrome/Acrylic, 154 mm, Includes 1 x Salt Grinder
prodImage
£18.66
£23.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cole & Mason Horsham Chrome Salt Mill Grind Select Coarseness Easy Refill I3-5R0P-9Y64
prodImage
£18.78
£23.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cole & Mason Horsham Inverta Precision Salt Mill Chrome
As the name suggests, the Cole & Mason Horsham Inverta Salt Millsits 'upside-down' on the table to keep things nice and tidy.Themodern...
prodImage
£23.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cole & Mason Horsham Chrome Salt Mill, Adjustable Ceramic Precision+ Inverta Grind Mechanism, Chrome/Acrylic, 154 mm, Includes 1 x Salt Grinder I3-5R0P-9Y64
prodImage
£18.79
£23.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cole & Mason Horsham Chrome Salt Mill, Adjustable Ceramic Precision+ Inverta Grind Mechanism, Chrome/Acrylic, 154 mm, Includes 1 x Salt Grinder HE-STX2-BO6R
prodImage
£18.80
£23.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cole & Mason Horsham Chrome Salt Mill Grind Select Coarseness Easy Refill HE-STX2-BO6R
prodImage
£18.80
£23.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cole & Mason Horsham Chrome Salt Mill, Adjustable Ceramic Precision+ Inverta Grind Mechanism, Chrome/Acrylic, 154 mm, Includes 1 x Salt Grinder HE-STX2-BO6R
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason Horsham Chrome Salt Mill, Adjustable Ceramic Precision+ Inverta Grind Mechanism, Chrome/Acrylic, 154 mm, Includes 1 x Salt Grinder I3-5R0P-9Y64
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason Horsham Chrome Salt Mill Grind Select Coarseness Easy Refill HE-STX2-BO6R
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason Horsham Chrome Salt Mill Grind Select Coarseness Easy Refill I3-5R0P-9Y64
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L5.5 cm x W5.5 Centimetre x H15.4 Centimetre
Weight:258 g
Material
Acrylic, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Cole & Mason Horsham Salt Mill H306592P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

AdHoc MP31
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Two in One Salt and Pepper Set
£21.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Twin salt and pepper mill
£15.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ritzenhoff Sugar shaker 2006
£15.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
In Stock And Ready
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.66
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.66
Shipping: £4.49
Winners Mentality
prodImage
£18.78
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel