Cocoon Down Pillow (DP3)

Manufacturer: Cocoon
Cocoon Down Pillow (DP3)
from £41.79to £44.954 offersManufacturer: Cocoon
• Down pillow
• Filling: hydrophobic duck down filling, 90% duck down / 10% duck feather
• Dimensions: 33 x 43 cm
• Packed size: 15 x 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cocoon Down Pillow (DP3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cocoon Large Hydrophobic Down Pillow - Charcoal DS DP3
Cocoon Large Hydrophobic Down Pillow - Charcoal, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
Cocoon Down Travel Pillow Small Medium or Large
Cocoon Down Travel Pillow Small Medium or Large, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Cocoon Travel Pillow Down Fill 33x43cm charcoal 2021 1BMF-UM8S-N03X
Down doesn't come from live plucking maintains bulking power even at high humidity fast drying
prodImage
£44.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cocoon Nylon Goose Pillow DSDP3
Cocoon Nylon Goose Pillow, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£44.95
£47.95
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Down pillow
Filling: hydrophobic duck down filling, 90% duck down / 10% duck feather
Dimensions: 33 x 43 cm
Packed size: 15 x 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Cocoon Down Pillow (DP3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cocoon

Cocoon Coolmax Travel Blanket
£51.45
Cocoon Coolmax Travel BlanketCompare 4 Prices
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL Single
£34.99
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL SingleCompare 1 Prices
Cocoon TravelSheet Coolmax
£42.50
Cocoon TravelSheet CoolmaxCompare 1 Prices
Cocoon MummyLiner CoolMax
£37.95
Cocoon MummyLiner CoolMaxCompare 3 Prices
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk RipstopCompare 3 Prices
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL Double
£37.99
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner Large
£42.75
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner LargeCompare 3 Prices
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cotton
£27.81
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cottonCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Floorsaver Skyrocket III Dome
£42.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Bivibag Storm I
£42.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Event Lounge L 2 pcs
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Hydraulics 3L
£42.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sea to Summit Aeros Premium Deluxe Pillow
£42.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Exped Widget
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Katadyn Vario Replacement Filter
£43.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Air Repair Tube Kit 1
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Ergonomic Pillow CFT
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel