Cocoon Coolmax Insect Shield Travel Blanket

Price History
• Travel blanket
• Material: 100% CoolMax polyester
• Insect Shield insect repellent treatment
• Dimensions: 180 x 140 cm
• Weight: 320 g, packed size: 15 x 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cocoon Coolmax Insect Shield Travel Blanket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cocoon Insect Shield Travel Blanket CoolMax 2016 B00M97VW1I
Size: 180x140 cm Weight: 320 g BLANKET
prodImage
£43.57
Shipping: Free
Silk Cocoon Cocoon Insect Shield Travel Blanket CoolMax 2016
Features Size: 180x140 cm Weight: 320 g Product DescriptionSuper-lightweight, compact Travel Blanket made of 100 % CoolMax. The Travel Blanket is...
prodImage
£61.82
Shipping: Free
Cocoon Insect Shield Travel Blanket 100% CoolMax Kalahari Brown ICMB95
Cocoon Insect Shield Travel Blanket 100% CoolMax Kalahari Brown, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Travel blanket
Material: 100% CoolMax polyester
Insect Shield insect repellent treatment
Dimensions: 180 x 140 cm
Weight: 320 g, packed size: 15 x 9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Cocoon Coolmax Insect Shield Travel Blanket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cocoon

Cocoon Coolmax Travel Blanket
£37.10
Cocoon Coolmax Travel BlanketCompare 13 Prices
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL Double
£37.99
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cotton
£29.99
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cottonCompare 7 Prices
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk RipstopCompare 3 Prices
Cocoon TravelSheet Coolmax
£39.70
Cocoon TravelSheet CoolmaxCompare 4 Prices
Cocoon Mountain Wanderer Regular
£88.99
Cocoon Mountain Wanderer RegularCompare 3 Prices
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL Single
£34.99
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL SingleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BioLite FirePit carrying bag FPD0100
£46.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Event Lounge XL side wall
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Hydraulics 3L
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Groundsheet Sierra Leone II
£44.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Widget
£37.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Tarp Link Pole 180 cm
£44.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Nylon Tarp Poncho
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Air Repair Tube Kit 1
£47.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Air Head Lite Large
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Selley.
prodImage
£43.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.82
Shipping: Free
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel