COBI Willys MB (3133)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £19.13to £22.995 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Model: Jeep Willys MB
• Material: plastic
• Set contents: 132 parts, 1 soldier figure
• Scale: 1:35
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Willys MB (3133)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI WILLYS MB B0DYK8T8PN
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£19.13
£23.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
COBI-3133 HC WWII Willys MB Jeep 132 KL. 486Pcs
COBI-3133 HC WWII Willys MB Jeep 132 KL. 486Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: Free
COBI-3133 HC WWII Willys MB Jeep 132 KL. 486Pcs
COBI-3133 HC WWII Willys MB Jeep 132 KL. 486Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-3133 HC WWII Willys MB Jeep 132 KL. 486Pcs
COBI-3133 HC WWII Willys MB Jeep 132 KL. 486Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection Willys MB 3133
Historical Collection Willys MB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Jeep Willys MB
Material: plastic
Set contents: 132 parts, 1 soldier figure
Scale: 1:35
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Willys MB (3133)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£22.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£19.13
Shipping: £4.49
edjwilson
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: Free
3jt
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
lrsm-ltd
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel