COBI USS Arizona BB-39 (4843)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £135.30to £165.488 offersManufacturer: COBI
• USS Arizona model kit with 2046 pieces
• Scale 1:300, 61.5 cm long
• Movable parts such as propellers and gun barrels
• Includes display stand and nameplate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI USS Arizona BB-39 (4843)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI USS Arizona (BB-39) 5902251048433
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 2046 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£135.30
£144.30
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Cobi Toys Cobi World War II USS Arizona - 2050 Pieces 117894
Cobi Toys Cobi World War II USS Arizona - 2050 Pieces
prodImage
£137.39
Shipping: Free
COBI USS Arizona (BB-39) B0BN3V1MWF
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 2046 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£140.05
Shipping: Free
COBI USS Arizona (BB-39) B0BN3V1MWF
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 2046 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£141.22
Shipping: Free
Cobi-4843 HC WWII USS Arizona Ship (BB-39) 2046pcs
Cobi-4843 HC WWII USS Arizona Ship (BB-39) 2046pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£147.49
Shipping: Free
COBI USS Arizona (BB-39) COBI-4843
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 2046 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£165.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI USS Arizona (BB-39) COBI-4843
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 2046 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£152.70
£165.48
Shipping: £12.78
with shipping: £12.78
COBI USS Arizona (BB-39) 5902251048433
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 2046 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£165.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USS Arizona model kit with 2046 pieces
Scale 1:300, 61.5 cm long
Movable parts such as propellers and gun barrels
Includes display stand and nameplate

Price History

1M 3M
COBI USS Arizona BB-39 (4843)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£135.30
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£137.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.05
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£141.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel