COBI M24 Chaffee (2543)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI M24 Chaffee (2543)
from £37.47to £46.1913 offersManufacturer: COBI
• COBI World War II Tank M24 Chaffee COBI-2543
• Model contains 590 pieces
• Dimensions: Length 200 mm, Width 105 mm, Height 115 mm
• Recommended age: from 7 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI M24 Chaffee (2543)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI M24 Chaffee 109758
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 590 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£37.47
Shipping: Free
COBI TOYS 2543 1/35 US ARMY M24 Chaffee Tank Building Blocks Bricks
COBI TOYS 2543 1/35 US ARMY M24 Chaffee Tank Building Blocks Bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£38.24
Shipping: Free
COBI WORLD WAR II M24 CHAFFEE TOY (800 PIECES) 2543
COBI WORLD WAR II M24 CHAFFEE TOY (800 PIECES), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£40.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi 2543 - World War Ii - M24 Chaffee 590 Pcs
Cobi 2543 - World War Ii - M24 Chaffee 590 Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£41.37
Shipping: Free
COBI M24 Chaffee 2543
COBI M24 Chaffee, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£41.55
Shipping: Free
COBI-2543 HC WWII M24 Chaffee Tank 590Pcs
COBI-2543 HC WWII M24 Chaffee Tank 590Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
COBI-2543 HC WWII M24 Chaffee Tank 590Pcs
COBI-2543 HC WWII M24 Chaffee Tank 590Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
COBI-2543 HC WWII M24 Chaffee Tank 590Pcs
COBI-2543 HC WWII M24 Chaffee Tank 590Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£42.59
Shipping: Free
M24 Chaffee - COBI-2543 - 588 brick light tank
M24 Chaffee - COBI-2543 - 588 brick light tank, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
COBI-2543 WWII M24 Chaffee Model Tank Building Bricks 580Pcs
COBI-2543 WWII M24 Chaffee Model Tank Building Bricks 580Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
COBI-2543 WWII M24 Chaffee Model Tank Building Bricks 580Pcs
COBI-2543 WWII M24 Chaffee Model Tank Building Bricks 580Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£44.39
Shipping: Free
Cobi 2543 1:35 M24 Chaffee Military Construction Brick Kit 590 Pieces
Cobi 2543 1:35 M24 Chaffee Military Construction Brick Kit 590 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
COBI-2543 WWII M24 Chaffee Model Tank Building Bricks 580Pcs
COBI-2543 WWII M24 Chaffee Model Tank Building Bricks 580Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
COBI World War II Tank M24 Chaffee COBI-2543
Model contains 590 pieces
Dimensions: Length 200 mm, Width 105 mm, Height 115 mm
Recommended age: from 7 years

Price History

1M 3M
COBI M24 Chaffee (2543)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 9 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£31.80
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£30.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel