COBI F-35A Lightning II "Husarz" (5904)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £52.95to £59.996 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Model: F-35A Lightning II "Husarz"
• Pieces: 605 detailed building blocks
• Scale: 1:48 for realistic dimensions
• Features: Movable parts, opening cockpit, rotating rubber tires
• Accessories: Pilot figure, display stand
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-35A Lightning II "Husarz" (5904)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cobi 5904 1:48 F-35A Lightning II "HUSARZ" Aircraft Construction Kit 605 Pieces COB5904
Cobi 5904 1:48 F-35A Lightning II "HUSARZ" Aircraft Construction Kit 605 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.95
£57.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
COBI Armed Forces F-35A Lightning II "Husarz"
Armed Forces F-35A Lightning II "Husarz", Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
COBI F-35A Lightning II "Husarz" Polish Air Force 1:48 Scale Jet 5904
F-35A LIGHTNING II "HUSARZ" - COBI Construction Set Build a true air power - the F-35A LIGHTNING II "HUSARZ" fighter from COBI!
prodImage
£58.12
Shipping: Free
F-35A LIGHTNING II "HUSARZ" B0FNCXVTJC
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
F-35A Lightning II "Husarz" brick plane model - COBI 5904 - 600 bricks
F-35A Lightning II "Husarz" brick plane model - COBI 5904 - 600 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi F-35A Lightning II Husarz 1:48 Military Aircraft Construction Set 605pcs COBI-5904
Cobi F-35A Lightning II Husarz 1:48 Military Aircraft Construction Set 605pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: F-35A Lightning II "Husarz"
Pieces: 605 detailed building blocks
Scale: 1:48 for realistic dimensions
Features: Movable parts, opening cockpit, rotating rubber tires
Accessories: Pilot figure, display stand
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-35A Lightning II "Husarz" (5904)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
jumbliesmodels
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: £4.95
planszowki
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel