COBI Cessna 172 Skyhawk (26623)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Cessna 172 Skyhawk (26623)
from £17.25to £31.995 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Model: Cessna 172 Skyhawk
• Material: Plastic
• Components: 162 pieces, compatible with other brands
• Scale: 1:48, Dimensions: Length 17.5 cm, Width 23.5 cm, Height 6.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Cessna 172 Skyhawk (26623)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cobi Cessna 26623 Cessna 172 26623 26623_CO
Cobi Cessna 26623 Cessna 172 26623, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£17.25
£32.20
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
COBI-26623 Civil Aircraft Cessna 172 WB Plane 172Pcs
COBI-26623 Civil Aircraft Cessna 172 WB Plane 172Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: Free
COBI-26623 Civil Aircraft Cessna 172 WB Plane 172Pcs
COBI-26623 Civil Aircraft Cessna 172 WB Plane 172Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-26623 Civil Aircraft Cessna 172 WB Plane 172Pcs
COBI-26623 Civil Aircraft Cessna 172 WB Plane 172Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi Bricks Cessna 172 Skyhawk 1:48 Scale Brick Building Kit 162 pieces 26623
Cobi Bricks Cessna 172 Skyhawk 1:48 Scale Brick Building Kit 162 pieces 26623, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Cessna 172 Skyhawk
Material: Plastic
Components: 162 pieces, compatible with other brands
Scale: 1:48, Dimensions: Length 17.5 cm, Width 23.5 cm, Height 6.5 cm
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Cessna 172 Skyhawk (26623)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art
£13.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel