CMP Ski sock Wool (3I49377)

Price History
• Clothing Features: Water-repellent
• Material: Elastane, Polyacrylic, Polyamide, Polypropylene, Wool
• Construction: Flat seams, ergonomic heel and toe area, right and left sock
• Protection: Shin, ankle, reinforcement in sole, toe, and heel area
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Ski sock Wool (3I49377)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CMP - Ski Sock Wool, Anthracite Mel., 46/48 B073P7X7Y4
Ski socks Ergonomic heel and toe area, shin guard Breathable Comfortable to wear with integrated right and left construction Flat seams to prevent painful friction
prodImage
£10.80
£15.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Ski Sock Wool, Black, 46/48 B073P6Y9R2
Ski socks Ergonomic heel and toe area, shin guard Breathable Comfortable to wear with integrated right and left construction Flat seams to prevent painful friction
prodImage
£12.16
£16.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wool socks CMP MAG11659899
CMP has created a wool ski sock specifically for traditional enthusiasts. Ideal for those who love to feel the soft and warm embrace of wool. The entire foot features a polypropylene fibre that is naturally water-repellent, hypoallergenic, and odour-resistant. The sole stays dry as the sock absorbs very little moisture, wicking it away to ensure perfect breathability. Available in different thicknesses to protect areas that experience greater friction during alpine skiing.
prodImage
£12.57
£29.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Wool socks CMP MAG11659879
prodImage
£13.68
£30.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMPI5 CMP Unisex Ski Socks Wool Socks Unisex Adult B08G5BH1CM
Wool ski sock ideal for those who wish to feel the enveloping and softness typical of wool Insertion of polypropylene fibres, a lightweight yarn and by its nature water-repellent, anti-allergic and anti-odour Left and right construction for a perfect sock fit Flat seams for chafing Ankle protection pad and toe and heel protection
prodImage
£16.61
£21.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Ski Sock Wool, Black, 43/45
Ski socks. Ergonomic heel and toe, shin guard Breathable Comfortable to wear with integrated right and left construction. Flat seams to prevent painful friction.
prodImage
£25.01
£35.00
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
CMP - Ski Sock Wool, Titanium-Royal, 46/48 B0BWK68KQB
RIGHT and LEFT construction for a perfect fit of the sock Anti-friction flat seams Protection zone of shin and malleolus Polypropylene insole, toe and heel Made in Italy
prodImage
£12.38
£16.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Ski Sock Wool, Black-Ferrari, 36/38 B07G3S8MFK
Ski socks Ergonomic heel and toe area, shin guard Breathable Comfortable to wear with integrated right and left construction Flat seams to prevent painful friction
prodImage
£12.91
£17.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Ski Sock Wool, Black, 39/42 B073P7GL3W
Ski Socks Ergonomic heel and toe area, shin guard Breathable Comfortable to wear with integrated right and left construction Flat seams to prevent painful friction
prodImage
£12.91
£17.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMP - Ski Sock Wool, Black-Ferrari, 46/48 B07G3Q6FSB
Ski socks Ergonomic heel and toe area, shin guard Breathable Comfortable to wear with integrated right and left construction Flat seams to prevent painful friction
prodImage
£13.45
£17.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wool socks CMP MAG11659889
prodImage
£13.68
£30.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Wool socks CMP MAG11659890
prodImage
£13.68
£30.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Wool socks CMP MAG11659888
prodImage
£13.68
£30.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Wool socks CMP MAG11659881
prodImage
£13.68
£30.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Wool socks CMP MAG11659896
prodImage
£13.68
£30.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Wool socks CMP MAG11659884
prodImage
£13.68
£30.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Wool socks CMP MAG11655781
The wool socks CMP are the essential accessory for all ski enthusiasts looking to combine comfort and performance on the slopes. Crafted with exceptional expertise, these socks provide a pleasant wearing experience throughout your winter adventures.Made from high-quality materials, these wool socks ensure excellent thermal insulation, keeping your feet warm even in the harshest conditions. Wool is known for its ability to regulate temperature, allowing moisture to escape while retaining warmth, which is crucial during long days on the slopes.The socks CMP are also designed to perfectly fit the shape of your feet, offering optimal support. This ergonomic design reduces the risk of chafing and blisters, enabling you to fully enjoy every run. Thanks to their elasticity, they adjust comfortably without compressing your legs.The reinforced points located in strategic areas of the sock ensure greater durability, making this product a wise choice for regular skiers. Whether it’s rapid d...
prodImage
£13.68
£30.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Wool socks CMP MAG11659883
prodImage
£13.68
£30.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
CMP - Ski Sock Wool, Titanium-Royal, 39/42 B0BWK6TDS4
RIGHT and LEFT construction for a perfect fit of the sock Anti-friction flat seams Protection zone of shin and malleolus Polypropylene insole, toe and heel Made in Italy
prodImage
£14.67
£19.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CMPI5 Unisex Wool Ski Sock - Adult, Burgundy-Pink Fluo, 36/38 B08G5BLBQJ
Wool ski sock ideal for those who want to feel the wrap and softness typical of wool Left and right construction for a snug fit Anti-chafing flat seams Ankle protection pad and heel protection. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
CMP - Ski Sock Wool, Titanium-Royal, 43/45 B0BWK7CWK5
RIGHT and LEFT construction for a perfect sock fit Chafing flat seams Shin and ankle protection zone Polypropylene insole, toe and heel Made in Italy
prodImage
£22.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Construction: Flat seams, ergonomic heel and toe area, right and left sock
Protection: Shin, ankle, reinforcement in sole, toe, and heel area
Clothing Features
Water-repellent
Material
Material:Elastane, Polyacrylic, Polyamide, Polypropylene, Wool

Price History

1M 3M
CMP Ski sock Wool (3I49377)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Kids
£10.92
Compare Prices
16 offers
Scott Logo Beanie
£11.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener Gordanus AS
£10.38
Compare Prices
11 offers
Black Diamond LightWeight
£11.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ziener Gabino
£11.74
Compare Prices
20 offers
UYN Community Mask Winter
£8.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Falke SK2 Intermediate Kids (11432)
£11.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Jack Wolfskin Easy Entry Mitten
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£10.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.16
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£13.68
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel